2020/2021 Super League Result

  ROUND 1 
11.09.20  20:00Rizespor 1 - 2
Milan Skoda / Gökhan Gönül, Jose Ernesto Sosa
Fenerbahce
12.09.20  20:00Goztepe 5 - 1
Alpaslan Ozturk, Atinc Nukan, Halil Akbunar, Marcio Mossoro, Zlatko Tripic / Oğuz Yılmaz
Yukatel Denizlispor 
12.09.20  20:00Galatasaray3 - 1
Radamel Falcao (2), Emre Kilinc / Sndre
Gaziantep FK 
12.09.20  17:00Demir Grup Sivasspor0 - 2
Davidson, Steven Caulker
Aytemiz Alanyaspor 
12.09.20  17:00Fatih Karagumruk AS 3 - 0
Ervin Zukanovic, Artur Sobiech, Erik Sabo
Yeni Malatyaspor 
13.09.20  17:00MKE Ankaragucu 1 - 2
Jonathan Bolingi / Oltan Karakullukcu (2)
Erzurum BB
13.09.20  17:00HES Kablo Kayserispor 1 - 0
Zoran Kvrzic
Kasimpasa
13.09.20  20:00Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 2 - 0
Bünyamin Balcı, Hakan Ozmert
Genclerbirligi 
13.09.20  20:00Trabzonspor 1 - 3
Abdülkadir Ömür / Tyler Boyd, Bernard Mensah, Jeremain Lens
Besiktas
14.09.20  20:00Atakaş Hatayspor 2 - 0
Selim Ilgaz, Helder Barbosa
Medipol Basaksehir FK
ROUND 2
18.09.20  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor 1-1
Adem Büyük / Halil Akbunar
Goztepe 
19.09.20  13:30Genclerbirligi 0-0İttifak Holding Konyaspor  
19.09.20  16:00Yukatel Denizlispor 0-0Trabzonspor 
19.09.20  19:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor 2-0
Adam Bareiro (2)
HES Kablo Kayserispor 
19.09.20  19:00Besiktas 1-1
Cyle Larin / Gökdeniz Bayraktar
Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 
20.09.20  13:30Erzurum BB 1-2
Arvydas Novikovas / Arouna Kone, Max Gradel
Demir Grup Sivasspor
20.09.20  16:00Kasimpasa 2-0
Kevin Varga, Alan
Rizespor 
20.09.20  19:00Gaziantep FK 2-2
Jean-Armel Kana Biyik, Andre / Ervin Zukanovic, Mevlüt Erdinç
Fatih Karagumruk AS 
20.09.20  19:00Medipol Basaksehir FK0-2
Radamel Falcao, Younes Belhanda
Galatasaray
21.09.20  20:00Fenerbahce0-0Atakaş Hatayspor 
ROUND 3
25.09.20  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS 2-0
Enzo Roco, Erik Sabo
Medipol Basaksehir FK
26.09.20  13:30HES Kablo Kayserispor 1-3
Pedro Henrique / Rashad Muhammed, Arvydas Novikovas, Ibrahim Sissoko
Erzurum BB 
26.09.20  16:00Goztepe 2-2
Soner Aydogdu, Brown Ideye / Muhammet Demir, Alexandru Maxim
Gaziantep FK 
26.09.20  16:00Atakaş Hatayspor 1-0
Mame Diouf
Kasimpasa 
26.09.20  19:00Trabzonspor 3-1
Benik Afobe (2), Anthony Nwakaeme / Adem Büyük
Yeni Malatyaspor 
27.09.20  13:30Rizespor 1-1
Loic Remy / Mustafa Pektemek
Aytemiz Alanyaspor 
27.09.20  16:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor 4-1
Levon Shengelia (2), Artem Kravets (2) / Gökhan Töre
Besiktas
27.09.20  16:00Demir Grup Sivasspor0-0MKE Ankaragucu 
27.09.20  19:00Galatasaray0-0Fenerbahce 
28.09.20  20:00Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 1-0
Veysel Sarı
Yukatel Denizlispor 
ROUND 4
02.10.20  20:00MKE Ankaragucu 0-1
İlhan Parlak
HES Kablo Kayserispor 
02.10.20  20:00Gaziantep FK 1-1
Alexandru Maxim / Gaston Campi
Trabzonspor 
03.10.20  13:30Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0
Benjamin Tetteh
Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 
03.10.20  16:00Erzurum BB 0-0Rizespor 
03.10.20  16:00Medipol Basakşehir FK0-0Goztepe 
03.10.20  19:00Fenerbahce2-1
Mbwana Samatta (2) / Erik Sabo
Fatih Karagumruk AS 
04.10.20  13:30Yukatel Denizlispor 0-0İttifak Holding Konyaspor 
04.10.20  16:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor 6-0
Anastasios Bakasetas 18'
Davidson (3), Adam Bareiro, Francois Moubandje
Atakaş Hatayspor 
04.10.20  16:00Besiktas 0-1
Bogdan Stancu
Genclerbirligi 
04.10.20  19:00Kasimpasa 1-0
Yusuf Erdoğan
Galatasaray 
ROUND 5
17.10.20  20:00Çaykur Rizespor 5-3
Fernando Andrade, Fernando Boldrin, Loic Remy (3) / Joseph Paintsil (2), Torgeir Borven
MKE Ankaragucu 
17.10.20  20:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1-1
Artem Kravets / Zeki Yavru
Yeni Malatyaspor
17.10.20  20:00HES Kablo Kayserispor 1-3
Wilfried Kanga / Ziya Erdal, Mustapha Yatabare, Faycal Fajr
Demir Grup Sivasspor 
17.10.20  20:00Trabzonspor 0-2
İrfan Can Kahveci, Edin Visca
Medipol Basakşehir FK
18.10.20  20:00Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 1-1
Sidney Sam / Furkan Soyalp
Gaziantep FK 
18.10.20  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS1-1
Artur Sobiech / Aytac Kara
Kasimpasa 
18.10.20  20:00Goztepe 2-3
Guilherme (2) / Jose Sosa, Serdar Aziz, Dimitris Pelkas
Fenerbahce
19.10.20  20:00Genclerbirligi 1-2
Daniel Candeias / Neven Subotic, Hugo Rodallega
Yukatel Denizlispor 
19.10.20  20:00Galatasaray1-2
Radamel Falcao / Khouma Babacar, Davidson
Alanyaspor
09-12-2020Atakaş Hatayspor3-0
Mame Diouf, Osman Çelik (og), David Akintola
Erzurum BB
ROUND 6
23.10.20  21:00Kasimpasa A.Ş.0-0Goztepe 
24.10.20  21:00Erzurum BB 1-2
Arvydas Novikovas / Emre Kılınç, Radamel Falcao
Galatasaray 
24.10.20  21:00Gaziantep FK 1-0
Muhammet Demir
İttifak Holding Konyaspor 
24.10.20  21:00Medipol Basakşehir FK5-1
Edin Visca (2), Irfan Can Kahveci, Enzo Crivelli, Giuliano / Lukas Podolski
Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 
25.10.20  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor 2-1
Semih Kaya, Kubilay Kanatsızkuş / Murat Yıldırım
Genclerbirligi 
25.10.20  21:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor2-0
Davidson, Khouma Babacar
Fatih Karagumruk AS 
25.10.20  21:00Fenerbahce 3-1
Serkan Asan (og), Enner Valencia, Papiss Demba Cisse / Benik Afobe
Trabzonspor 
25.10.20  21:00Demir Grup Sivasspor 0-2
Fabricio Baiano, Loic Remy
Çaykur Rizespor 
25.10.20  21:00Yukatel Denizlispor 2-3
Muris Mesanovic, Hadi Sacko / Atiba Hutchinson, Vincent Aboubakar, Cyle Larin
Besiktas 
15-12-20 14:00MKE Ankaragucu2-0
Zvonimir Sarlija, Joseph Paintsil
Atakaş Hatayspor
ROUND 7
30.10.20  21:00Trabzonspor3-4
Serkan Asan, Anthony Nwakaeme (2) / Mickael Tirpan, Yusuf Erdogan, Edgar Ie (og), Bengali-Fode Koita
Kasimpasa A.Ş.
30.10.20  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS5-1
Lucas Biglia, Badou Ndiaye (2), Alassane Ndao, Erik Sabo / Ricardo Gomes
Erzurum BB
31.10.20  21:00Genclerbirligi1-1
Daniel Candeias / Alexandru Maxim
Gaziantep FK
31.10.20  21:00Galatasaray1-0
Ryan Babel
MKE Ankaragucu
01.11.20  21:00Besiktas1-0
Cyle Larin
Yeni Malatyaspor
01.11.20  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor 1-2
Artem Kravets / Marko Jevtovic (og), Danijel Aleksic
Medipol Basakşehir FK
01.11.20  21:00Çaykur Rizespor 1-0
Loic Remy
HES Kablo Kayserispor 
02.11.20  21:00Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 1-2
Lukas Podolski / Ozan Tufan, Diego Perotti
Fenerbahce
02.11.20  21:00Atakaş Hatayspor1-1
David Akintola / Max Gradel
Demir Grup Sivasspor 
09-12-2020Goztepe1-0
Zlatko Tripic
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
ROUND 8
06.11.20  21:00Gaziantep FK3-1
Kevin Mirallas, Muhammet Demir, Krnan Özer / Cyle Larin
Besiktas
07.11.20  21:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor1-1
Steven Caulker / Steven Caulker (og)
Trabzonspor
07.11.20  21:00Erzurum BB1-1
Arvydas Novikovas / Cherif Ndiaye
Goztepe
0711.20  21:00Kasimpasa A.Ş.2-2
Bengali-Fode Koita, Armin Hodzic / Veysel Sarı, Sidney Sam
Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 
07.11.20  21:00Fenerbahce0-2
Marko Jevtovic, Artem Kravets
İttifak Holding Konyaspor 
08.11.20  21:00Medipol Basakşehir FK2-1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen, Mehmet Topal / Sefa Yılmaz
Genclerbirligi
08.11.20  21:00MKE Ankaragucu2-2
Torgeir Borven, Emre Güral / Artur Sobiech, Enzo Roco
Fatih Karagumruk AS
08.11.20  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor 0-1
Mame Diouf
Atakaş Hatayspor
08.11.20  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor2-0
Kubilay Kanatsızkus, Afriyie Acquah
Yukatel Denizlispor 
08.11.20  21:00Demir Grup Sivasspor 1-2
Caner Osmanpaşa / Younes Belhanda, Arda Turan
Galatasaray
ROUND 9
21.11.20  21:00Genclerbirligi1-5
Diego Angelo / Mert Hakan Yandaş, Diego Perotti (2), Jose Ernesto Sosa, Ozan Tufan
Fenerbahce
21.11.20  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS1-1
Erik Sabo / Eric Lichaj (og)
Demir Grup Sivasspor 
21.11.20  21:00Yukatel Denizlispor 0-1
Kenan Özer
Gaziantep FK
21.11.20  21:00Besiktas3-2
Atiba Hutchinson, Cyle Larin, Vincent Aboubakar / Fredrik Gulbrandsen (2)
Medipol Basakşehir FK
22.11.20  21:00Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 0-2
Salih Uçan, Berkan Kutlu
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
22.11.20  21:00Goztepe3-1
Cherif Ndiaye (2), Halil Akbunar / Torgeir Borven
MKE Ankaragucu
22.11.20  21:00Atakaş Hatayspor2-2
Rayane Aabid, Aaron Boupendza / Mame Diouf (og), Fernando Boldrin
Çaykur Rizespor 
22.11.20  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor 2-1
Nejc Skubic, Musa Çağıran / Aytaç Kara
Kasimpasa A.Ş.
22.11.20  21:00Trabzonspor1-0
Calub Ekuban
Erzurum BB
23.11.20  21:00Galatasaray1-1
Mbaye Diagne / Gustavo Campanharo
HES Kablo Kayserispor 
ROUND 10ROUND 10
27.11.20  21:00MKE Ankaragucu0-1
Lewis Baker
Trabzonspor
28.11.20  21:00Medipol Basakşehir FK3-3
Fredrik Gulbrandsen 21'
Demba Ba / Özer Özdemir, Hugo Rodallega, Radoslaw Murawski
Denizlispor
28.11.20  21:00Çaykur Rizespor 0-4
Mbaye Diagne (3), Taylan Antalyalı
Galatasaray
28.11.20  21:00Gaziantep FK2-2
Kevin Mirallas, Jean-Armel Kana Biyik / Adem Büyük, Jetmir Topalli
Yeni Malatyaspor
29.11.20  21:00Kasimpasa A.Ş.2-0
Armin Hodzic (2)
Genclerbirligi
29.11.20  21:00Erzurum BB2-2
Kaan Kanak, Ricardo Gomes / Veysel Sarı, Gokdeniz Bayrakdar
Fraport-TAV Antalyaspor 
29.11.20  21:00Fenerbahce3-4
Papiss Demba Cisse, Ozan Tufan (2) / Vincent Aboubakar (2), Necip Uysal, Fabrice N'Sakala
Besiktas
29.11.20  21:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor1-0
Khouma Babacar
İttifak Holding Konyaspor 
30.11.20  21:00Demir Grup Sivasspor 0-1
Hali Akbunar
Goztepe
30.11.20  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor 0-0Fatih Karagumruk AS
ROUND 11
04.12.20  21:00Besiktas3-0
Bernard Mensah, Atiba Hutchinson, Vincent Aboubakar
Kasimpasa A.Ş.
05.12.20  21:00Genclerbirligi2-1
Berat Ayberk Ozdemir, Daniel Candeias / Anastasios Bakasetas
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
05.12.20  21:00Goztepe1-1
Pedro Henrique / Soner Aydoğdu
HES Kablo Kayserispor
05.12.20  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor1-1
Ponck (og) / Giuliano
Istanbul Basaksehir
05.12.20  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor2-0
Uğur Demirok, Amir Hadziahmetovic
Erzurum BB
05.12.20  21:00Galatasaray3-0
Mbaye Diagne, Pablo Santos (og), Muhammed Kerem Aktürkoğlu
Hatayspor
06.12.20  21:00Antalyaspor1-0
Adis Jahovic
MKE Ankaragucu
06.12.20  21:00Denizlispor0-2
Papiss Demba Cisse, Gökhan Gönül
Fenerbahce
06.12.20  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS2-1
Alassane Ndao (2) / Yassine Meriah
Çaykur Rizespor
06.12.20  21:00Trabzonspor1-1
Calub Ekuban / Hakan Arslan
Sivasspor
ROUND 12
11.12.20  21:00Kasimpasa3-2
Bengali-Fode Koita (2), Kevin Varga / Recep Niyaz, Hugo Rodallega
Denizlispor
12.12.20  21:00Hatayspor3-1
Selim Ilgaz, Aaron Boupendza (2) / Jimmy Durmaz
Fatih Karagumruk AS
12.12.20  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor0-0Trabzonspor
12.12.20  21:00Çaykur Rizespor3-2
Fernando Boldrin, Konrad Michalak (2) / YalcIn Kayan, Stefano Napoleoni
Goztepe
12.12.20  21:00Fenerbahce0-3
Adem Büyük, Umut Bulut, Youssouf Ndayishimiye
Yeni Malatyaspor
12.12.20  21:00Ankaragucu4-3
Saba Lobzhanidze, Torgeir Borven, Joseph Paintsil, Emre Güral / Uğur Demirok, Deni Milosevic, Nejc Skubic
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
13.12.20  21:00Aytemiz Alanyaspor2-1
Anastasios Bakasetas (2) / Vincent Aboubakar
Besiktas
13.12.20  21:00Erzurum BB0-1
Sefa Yılmaz
Genclerbirligi
13.12.20  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir1-2
Enzo Crivelli / Kevin Mirallas, Muhammet Demir
Gaziantep FK
14.12.20  21:00Sivasspor0-0Antalyaspor
ROUND 13
18.12.20  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS2-1
Alassane Ndao, Mevlüt Erdinç / Mbaye Diagne
Galatasaray
19.12.20  21:00Goztepe0-1
Mame Diouf
Hatayspor
19.12.20  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor2-0
Adem Büyük (2)
Kasimpasa
19.12.20  21:00Trabzonspor2-1
Caleb Ekuban, Djanini Tvaris / Milan Skoda
Çaykur Rizespor
19.12.20  21:00Gaziantep FK3-1
Amedej Vetrih, Alexandru Maxim, Kenan Özer / Dimitris Pelkas
Fenerbahce
20.12.20  21:00Genclerbirligi1-1
Berat Ayberk Ozdemir / Saba Lobzhanidze
Ankaragucu
20.12.20  21:00Denizlispor1-0
Hugo Rodallega
Alanyaspor
20.12.20  21:00Besiktas4-0
Vincent Aboubakar (2), Domogaj Vida, Georges-Kevin Nkoudou
Erzurum BB
21.12.20  21:00Antalyaspor2-0
Amilton Silva, Fredy
HES Kablo Kayserispor
21.12.20  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor0-1
Faycal Fajr
Sivasspor
ROUND 14
22.12.20  21:00Hatayspor0-1
Vitor Hugo
Trabzonspor
22.12.20  21:00Galatasaray3-1
Emre Kılınç, Arda Turan, Sofiane Feghouli / Soner Aydoğdu
Goztepe
23.12.20  21:00Alanyaspor1-1
Khouma Babacar / Adem Büyük
Yeni Malatyaspor
23.12.20  21:00Erzurum BB1-2
Emrah Bassan / Hugo Rodallega (2)
Denizlispor
23.12.20  21:00Fenerbahce4-1
Nazim Sangare, Marcel Tisserand, Luiz Gustavo, Mert Hakan Yandaş / Mahmut Tekdemir
Istanbul Basaksehir
23.12.20  21:00Kasimpasa0-4
Alexandru Maxim (2), Jefferson, Muhammet Demir
Gaziantep FK
24.12.20  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor1-2
Pedro Henrique / Uğur Demirok, Marko Jevtovic
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
24.12.20  21:00Çaykur Rizespor2-1
Yasin Pehlivan, Milan Skoda / Lukas Podolski
Antalyaspor
24.12.20  21:00Ankaragucu0-1
Domogaj Vida
Besiktas
24.12.20  21:00Sivasspor3-1
Max Gradel, Hakan Arslan, Mustapha Yatabare / Arda Kızıldağ
Genclerbirligi
ROUND 15
26.12.20  21:00Goztepe1-1
Cherif Ndiaye / Lucas Biglia
Fatih Karagumruk AS
26.12.20  21:00Trabzonspor0-2
Arda Turan, Oğulcan Çağlayan
Galatasaray
27.12.20  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor1-3
Afriyie Acquah / Ricardo Gomes, Mitchell Donald, Gabriel Obertan
Erzurum BB
27.12.20  21:00Denizlispor1-2
Recep Niyaz / Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya, Daniel Lukasik
Ankaragucu
27.12.20  21:00Gaziantep FK3-1
Nouha Dicko, Muhammet Demir, Alexandru Maxim / Davidson
Alanyaspor
27.12.20  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir2-2
Nacer Chadli, Edin Visca / Yusuf Erdoğan, Armin Hodzic
Kasimpasa
27.12.20  21:00Besiktas3-0
Güven Yalçın, Cyle Larin, Oğuzhan Özyakup
Sivasspor
28.12.20  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor1-1
Amir Hadziahmetovic / Tunay Torun
Çaykur Rizespor
28.12.20  21:00Genclerbirligi3-2
Daniel Candeias, Berat Ayberk Özdemir, Oğuzhan Çapar (k.k.) / Wilfried Kanga, Arda Kızıldağ (k.k.)
HES Kablo Kayserispor
29.12.20  21:00Antalyaspor0-6
David Akintola, Aaron Boupendza (4), Mirkan Aydın
Hatayspor
ROUND 16
02.01.2021Alanyaspor3-0
Adam Bareiro, Francois Moubandje, Tayfur Bingöl
Istanbul Basaksehir
02.01.2021Ankaragucu3-1
Daniel Lukasi, Joseph Paintsil, Torgeir Borven / Youssouf Ndayishimiye
Yeni Malatyaspor
02.01.2021Sivasspor2-2
Max Gradel, Faycal Fajr / Hugo Rodallega, Muris Mesanovic
Denizlispor
02.01.2021Erzurum BB1-1
Emrah Başsan / Kevin Mirallas
Gaziantep FK
02.01.2021Galatasaray0-0Antalyaspor
02.01.2021Hatayspor2-1
Aaron Boupendza (2) / Artem Kravets
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
03.01.2021Fatih Karagumruk AS1-2
Jure Balkovec / Anthony Nwakaeme, Caleb Ekuban
Trabzonspor
03.01.2021HES Kablo Kayserispor0-2
Georges-Kevin Nkoudou, Ajdin Hasic
Besiktas
03.01.2021Çaykur Rizespor1-1
Milan Skoda / Soner Dikmen
Genclerbirligi
04.01.2021Kasimpasa0-3
Mame Thiam (2), Ferdi Kadıoglu
Fenerbahce
ROUND 17
05.01.2021Gaziantep FK2-0
Alexandru Maxim, Enver Cenk Şahin
Ankaragucu
05.01.2021Yeni Malatyaspor2-2
Moryke Fofana, Benjamin Tetteh / Erdoğan Yeşilyurt, Max Gradel
Sivasspor
05.01.2021İttifak Holding Konyaspor4-3
Erdon Daci (2), Uğur Demirok, Artem Kravets / Mbaye Diagne (2), Oğulcan Çağlayan
Galatasaray
06.01.2021Antalyaspor3-1
Hakan Özmert, Gökdeniz Bayrakdar, Eren Albayrak / Jure Balkovec
Fatih Karagumruk AS
06.01.2021Besiktas6-0
Cyle Larin (6), Oğuzhan Özyakup, Ajdin Hasic
Çaykur Rizespor
06.01.2021Denizlispor0-1
Pedro Henrique
HES Kablo Kayserispor
06.01.2021Genclerbirligi3-1
Robert Piris (2), Giovanni Sio / Aaron Boupendza
Hatayspor
06.01.2021Istanbul Basaksehir1-0
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Erzurum BB
06.01.2021Trabzonspor1-0
Caleb Ekuban
Goztepe
07.01.2021Fenerbahce2-1
Sinan Gümüş, Dimitris Pelkas / Khouma Babacar
Alanyaspor
ROUND 18
09-01-2021Sivasspor2-1
Hakan Arslan (2) / Alexandru Maxim
Gaziantep FK
09-01-2021Goztepe0-1
Doğukan Sinik
Antalyaspor
09-01-2021HES Kablo Kayserispor1-0
Semih Kaya (og)
Yeni Malatyaspor
09-01-2021Galatasaray6-0
Mbaye Diagne, Younes Belhanda (3), Oğulcan Çağlayan, Ryan Babel
Genclerbirligi
10.01.2021Ankaragucu1-2
Endri Cekici / Edin Visca, Demba Ba
Istanbul Basaksehir
10.01.2021Fatih Karagumruk AS2-1
Andrea Bertolacci, Badou Ndiaye / Marko Jevtovic
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
10.01.2021Hatayspor2-2
Aaron Boupendza (2) / Vincent Aboubakar, Cyle Larin
Besiktas
10.01.2021Çaykur Rizespor1-1
Kemal Rüzgar / Hugo Rodallega
Denizlispor
11.01.2021Erzurum BB0-3
Mert Hakan Yandaş, Dimitris Pelkas, Sinan Gümüş
Fenerbahce
11.01.2021Alanyaspor1-2
Anastasios Bakasetas / Armin Hodzic, Yusuf Erdoğan
Kasimpasa
ROUND 19
15.01.21  21:00Genclerbirligi1-3
Robert Piris / Lucas Biglia, Alassane Ndao, Artur Sobiech
Fatih Karagumruk AS
16.01.21  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor2-3
Sokol Cikalleshi, Amir Hadziahmetovic / Marko Mihojevic, Peter Zulj (2)
Goztepe
16.01.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir1-1
Danijel Aleksic / Hakan Arslan
Sivasspor
16.01.21  21:00Gaziantep FK2-1
Zoran Kvrzic (og), Alexandru Maxim
/ Dimitrios Kolovetsios
HES Kablo Kayserispor
16.01.21  21:00Antalyaspor1-1
Amilton Silva / Benik Afobe
Trabzonspor
17.01.21  21:00Denizlispor0-2
Muhammet Özkal (og), Mame Diouf
Hatayspor
17.01.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor4-1
Kubilay Kanatsizkus (2), Umut Bulut, Mustafa Eskihellac / Milan Skoda
Çaykur Rizespor
17.01.21  21:00Besiktas2-0
Josef De Souza, Georges-Kevin Nkoudou
Galatasaray
18.01.21  21:00Kasimpasa1-2
Isaac Thelin / Cenk Ahmet Kılınç, Ricardo Gomes
Erzurum BB
18.01.21  21:00Fenerbahce3-1
Mame Thiam, Mbwana Samatta, Enner Valencia / Emre Güral
Ankaragucu
ROUND 20
19.01.21  21:00Goztepe4-0
Peter Zulj, Cherif Ndiaye, Halil Akbunar (2)
Genclerbirligi
19.01.21  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor2-0
Denis Alibec (2)
Istanbul Basaksehir
19.01.21  21:00Trabzonspor3-1
Anthony Nwakaeme, Flavio, Djanini Tvaris / Levan Shengelia
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
20.01.21  21:00Hatayspor1-2
Aaron Boupendza / Zeki Yavru, Adem Büyük
Yeni Malatyaspor
20.01.21  21:00Çaykur Rizespor3-0
Milan Skoda (2), Braian Samudio
Gaziantep FK
20.01.21  21:00Galatasaray6-1
Emre Akbaba, Sofiane Feghouli, Ryan Donk, Muhammet Özkal (k.k.), Younes Belhanda, Jesse Sekidika / Veton Tusha
Denizlispor
21.01.21  21:00Erzurum BB1-1
Emrah Başsan / Anastasios Bakasetas
Alanyaspor
21.01.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS1-4
Fabio Borini / Vincent Aboubakar, Bernard Mensah (2), Cyle Larin
Besiktas
21.01.21  21:00Sivasspor1-1
Mustapha Yatabare / Enner Valencia
Fenerbahce
21.01.21  21:00Ankaragucu1-0
Florent Hadergjonaj (og)
Kasimpasa
ROUND 21
23.01.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir1-1
Mehmet Topal / Braian Samudio
Çaykur Rizespor
23.01.21  21:00Genclerbirligi1-2
Robert Piris / Djanini Tvaris, Caleb Ekuban
Trabzonspor
24.01.21  21:00Besiktas2-1
Adem Ljajic, Vincent Aboubakar / Zlatko Tripic
Goztepe
24.01.21  21:00Denizlispor1-2
Mix Diskerud / Fabio Borini, Alassane Ndao
Fatih Karagumruk AS
24.01.21  21:00Gaziantep FK1-1
Jefferson / Junior Morais (og)
Hatayspor
24.01.21  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor0-0Antalyaspor
24.01.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor0-1
Ryan Babel
Galatasaray
25.01.21  21:00Fenerbahce3-0
Mame Thiam, Mbwana Samatta, Papiss Demba Cisse
HES Kablo Kayserispor
25.01.21  21:00Kasimpasa2-0
Haris Hajradinovic, Aytaç Kara
Sivasspor
25.01.21  21:00Alanyaspor4-3
Salih Uçan, Anastasios Bakasetas, Khouma Babacar, Francois Moubandje / Joseph Paintsil (2), Aliou Badji
Ankaragucu
ROUND 22
29.01.21  21:00Gaziantep FK1-2
Alexandru Maxim / Henry Onyekuru (2)
Galatasaray
29.01.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor0-0Fatih Karagumruk AS
30.01.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir1-5
Mohammed Kamara (og) / Mame Diouf (2), David Akintola, Aaron Boupendza (2)
Hatayspor
30.01.21  21:00Kasimpasa0-1
Uğur Demirok
HES Kablo Kayserispor
30.01.21  21:00Fenerbahce1-0
Gokhan Akkan (k.k.)
Çaykur Rizespor
31.01.21  21:00Alanyaspor3-1
Fatih Aksoy, Davidson, Khouma Babacar / Max Gradel
Sivasspor
31.01.21  21:00Besiktas1-2
Vincent Aboubakar / Francisco Montero (k.k.), Vitor Hugo
Trabzonspor
31.01.21  21:00Denizlispor2-1
Recep Niyaz, Muris Mesanovic / Marko Mihojevic
Goztepe
31.01.21  21:00Erzurum BB1-0
Cenk Ahmet Kılınç
Ankaragucu
31.01.21  21:00Genclerbirligi0-1
Sidney Sam
Antalyaspor
ROUND 23
02.02.21  21:00Hatayspor1-2
Aaron Boupendza / Mame Thiam, Jean Claude Billong (kk)
Fenerbahce
02.02.21  21:00Çaykur Rizespor1-1
Doğan Erdoğan / Isaac Thelin
Kasimpasa
02.02.21  21:00Galatasaray3-0
Henry Onyekuru, Ryan Donk, Mostafa Mohamed
Istanbul Basaksehir
03.02.21  21:00Antalyaspor1-1
Gokdeniz Bayrakdar / Domagoj Vida
Besiktas
03.02.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS2-0
Alassane Ndao, Fabio Borini
Gaziantep FK
03.02.21  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor1-1
Anton Maglica / Giorgos Tzavellas
Alanyaspor
03.02.21  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor0-0Genclerbirligi
03.02.21  21:00Sivasspor0-0Erzurum BB
04.02.21  21:00Goztepe2-2
Cherif Ndiaye (2) / Stevie Mallan, Ahmed İldiz
Yeni Malatyaspor
04.02.21  21:00Trabzonspor1-0
Anastasios Bakasetas
Denizlispor
ROUND 24
06.02.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir0-1
Jimmy Durmaz
Fatih Karagumruk AS
06.02.21  21:00Kasimpasa1-4
Isaac Thelin / Aaron Boupendza, Rayane Aabid, Abdurrahman Canlı, Mohammed Kamara
Hatayspor
06.02.21  21:00Alanyaspor2-1
Adam Bareiro, Mustafa Pektemek / Montassar Talbi
Çaykur Rizespor
06.02.21  21:00Fenerbahce0-1
Mostafa Mohamed
Galatasaray
07.02.21  21:00Ankaragucu1-4
Ahmet Oğuz (k.k.) / Max Gradel, Olarenwaju Kayode,
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt, Mustapha Yatabare
Sivasspor
07.02.21  21:00Besiktas1-0
Valentin Rosier
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
07.02.21  21:00Denizlispor1-1
Hugo Rodallega / Gokdeniz Bayrakdar
Antalyaspor
07.02.21  21:00Erzurum BB1-1
Aatif Chahechouhe (pen) 28'
Yaw Ackah / İlhan Parlak
HES Kablo Kayserispor
08.02.21  21:00Gaziantep FK2-0
Papy Djilobodji, Kevin Mirallas
Goztepe
08.02.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor0-2
Anastasios Bakasetas, Anthony Nwakaeme
Trabzonspor
ROUND 25
12.02.21  21:00Çaykur Rizespor0-2
Aatif Chahechouhe, Oltan Karakullukçu
Erzurum BB
13.02.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS1-2
Fabio Borini / Mame Thiam, Enner Valencia
Fenerbahce
13.02.21  21:00HES Kablo Kayserispor0-0Ankaragucu
13.02.21  21:00Trabzonspor1-0
Anastasios Bakasetas
Gaziantep FK
14.02.21  21:00Galatasaray2-1
Muhammed Kerem Aktürkoğlu, Mostafa Mohamed / Isaac Thelin
Kasimpasa
14.02.21  21:00Goztepe2-1
Soner Aydogdu, Peter Zulj / Deniz Turuc
Istanbul Basaksehir
14.02.21  21:00Hatayspor0-0Alanyaspor
14.02.21  21:00İttifak Holding Konyaspor2-0
Abdulkerim Bardakçı, Jesse Sekidika
Denizlispor
15.02.21  21:00Genclerbirligi0-3
Rachid Ghezzal, Cenk Tosun (2)
Besiktas
15.02.21  21:00Antalyaspor1-1
Dever Orgill / Dever Orgill (og)
Yeni Malatyaspor
ROUND 26
19.02.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir0-1
Yusuf Sarı
Trabzonspor
20.02.21  21:00Alanyaspor0-1
Emre Kılınç
Galatasaray
20.02.21  21:00Kasimpasa3-2
Isaac Thelin, Yusuf Erdogan (2) / Enzo Roco, Lucas Castro
Fatih Karagumruk AS
20.02.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor2-3
Adem Büyük (2) / Ismael Diomande, Sokol Cikalleshi (2)
İttifak Holding Konyaspor
20.02.21  21:00Denizlispor1-0
Muris Mesanovic
Genclerbirligi
21.02.21  21:00Erzurum BB1-3
Oltan Karakullukcu / Alexandros Katranis, Mame Diouf, Aaron Boupendza
Hatayspor
21.02.21  21:00Fenerbahce0-1
Halil Akbunar
Goztepe
21.02.21  21:00Gaziantep FK0-0Antalyaspor
21.02.21  21:00Sivasspor2-0
Mustapha Yatabare, Max Gradel
HES Kablo Kayserispor
22.02.21  21:00Ankaragucu1-1
Torgeir Borven / Godfred Donsah
Çaykur Rizespor
ROUND 27
26.02.21  21:00Genclerbirligi1-1
Ertaç Özbir (k.k.) / Benjamin Tetteh
Yeni Malatyaspor
26.02.21  21:00Besiktas3-0
Cyle Larin, Vincent Aboubakar, Adem Ljajic
Denizlispor
26.02.21  21:00Konyaspor0-0Gaziantep FK
27.02.21  21:00Antalyaspor0-0Istanbul Basaksehir
27.02.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS2-0
Alassane Ndao, Fabio Borini
Alanyaspor
27.02.21  21:00Galatasaray2-0
Mostafa Mohamed (2)
Erzurum BB
27.02.21  21:00Hatayspor4-1
Mame Diouf (2), David Akintola (2) / Torgeir Borven
Ankaragucu
27.02.21  21:00Çaykur Rizespor0-0Sivasspor
28.02.21  21:00Goztepe1-0
Cherif Ndiaye
Kasimpasa
28.02.21  21:00Trabzonspor0-1
Dimitris Pelkas
Fenerbahce
ROUND 28
02.03.21  21:00Gaziantep FK2-1
Kenan Özer, Jefferson / Sandro Lima
Genclerbirligi
02.03.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor0-1
Atiba Hutchinson
Besiktas
03.03.21  21:00Alanyaspor-Goztepe
03.03.21  21:00Ankaragucu-Galatasaray
03.03.21  21:00Erzurum BB-Fatih Karagumruk AS
03.03.21  21:00Fenerbahce-Antalyaspor
03.03.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Konyaspor
03.03.21  21:00Kasimpasa-Trabzonspor
03.03.21  21:00Kayserispor-Çaykur Rizespor
03.03.21  21:00Sivasspor-Hatayspor
ROUND 29
07.03.21  21:00Antalyaspor-Kasimpasa
07.03.21  21:00Besiktas-Gaziantep FK
07.03.21  21:00Denizlispor-Yeni Malatyaspor
07.03.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Ankaragucu
07.03.21  21:00Galatasaray-Sivasspor
07.03.21  21:00Genclerbirligi-Istanbul Basaksehir
07.03.21  21:00Goztepe-Erzurum BB
07.03.21  21:00Hatayspor-Kayserispor
07.03.21  21:00Konyaspor-Fenerbahce
07.03.21  21:00Trabzonspor-Alanyaspor
ROUND 30
14.03.21  21:00Alanyaspor-Antalyaspor
14.03.21  21:00Ankaragucu-Goztepe
14.03.21  21:00Erzurum BB-Trabzonspor
14.03.21  21:00Fenerbahce-Genclerbirligi
14.03.21  21:00Gaziantep FK-Denizlispor
14.03.21  21:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Besiktas
14.03.21  21:00Kasimpasa-Konyaspor
14.03.21  21:00Kayserispor-Galatasaray
14.03.21  21:00Rizespor-Hatayspor
14.03.21  21:00Sivasspor-Fatih Karagumruk AS
ROUND 31
21.03.21  21:00Antalyaspor-Erzurum BB
21.03.21  21:00Besiktas-Fenerbahce
21.03.21  21:00Denizlispor-Istanbul Basaksehir
21.03.21  21:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Kayserispor
21.03.21  21:00Galatasaray-Rizespor
21.03.21  21:00Genclerbirligi-Kasimpasa
21.03.21  21:00Goztepe-Sivasspor
21.03.21  21:00Konyaspor-Alanyaspor
21.03.21  21:00Trabzonspor-Ankaragucu
21.03.21  21:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Gaziantep FK
ROUND 32
04.04.21  20:00Alanyaspor-Genclerbirligi
04.04.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Antalyaspor
04.04.21  20:00Erzurum BB-Konyaspor
04.04.21  20:00Fenerbahce-Denizlispor
04.04.21  20:00Hatayspor-Galatasaray
04.04.21  20:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Yeni Malatyaspor
04.04.21  20:00Kasimpasa-Besiktas
04.04.21  20:00Kayserispor-Goztepe
04.04.21  20:00Rizespor-Fatih Karagumruk AS
04.04.21  20:00Sivasspor-Trabzonspor
ROUND 33
07.04.21  20:00Antalyaspor-Sivasspor
07.04.21  20:00Besiktas-Alanyaspor
07.04.21  20:00Denizlispor-Kasimpasa
07.04.21  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Hatayspor
07.04.21  20:00Gaziantep FK-Istanbul Basaksehir
07.04.21  20:00Genclerbirligi-Erzurum BB
07.04.21  20:00Goztepe-Rizespor
07.04.21  20:00Konyaspor-Ankaragucu
07.04.21  20:00Trabzonspor-Kayserispor
07.04.21  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Fenerbahce
ROUND 34
11.04.21  20:00Alanyaspor-Denizlispor
11.04.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Genclerbirligi
11.04.21  20:00Erzurum BB-Besiktas
11.04.21  20:00Fenerbahce-Gaziantep FK
11.04.21  20:00Galatasaray-Fatih Karagumruk AS
11.04.21  20:00Hatayspor-Goztepe
11.04.21  20:00Kasimpasa-Yeni Malatyaspor
11.04.21  20:00Kayserispor-Antalyaspor
11.04.21  20:00Rizespor-Trabzonspor
11.04.21  20:00Sivasspor-Konyaspor
ROUND 35
18.04.21  20:00Antalyaspor-Rizespor
18.04.21  20:00Besiktas-Ankaragucu
18.04.21  20:00Denizlispor-Erzurum BB
18.04.21  20:00Gaziantep FK-Kasimpasa
18.04.21  20:00Genclerbirligi-Sivasspor
18.04.21  20:00Goztepe-Galatasaray
18.04.21  20:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Fenerbahce
18.04.21  20:00Konyaspor-Kayserispor
18.04.21  20:00Trabzonspor-Hatayspor
18.04.21  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Alanyaspor
ROUND 36
21.04.21  20:00Alanyaspor-Gaziantep FK
21.04.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Denizlispor
21.04.21  20:00Erzurum BB-Yeni Malatyaspor
21.04.21  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Goztepe
21.04.21  20:00Galatasaray-Trabzonspor
21.04.21  20:00Hatayspor-Antalyaspor
21.04.21  20:00Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir
21.04.21  20:00Kayserispor-Genclerbirligi
21.04.21  20:00Rizespor-Konyaspor
21.04.21  20:00Sivasspor-Besiktas
ROUND 37
25.04.21  20:00Antalyaspor-Galatasaray
25.04.21  20:00Besiktas-Kayserispor
25.04.21  20:00Denizlispor-Sivasspor
25.04.21  20:00Fenerbahce-Kasimpasa
25.04.21  20:00Gaziantep FK-Erzurum BB
25.04.21  20:00Genclerbirligi-Rizespor
25.04.21  20:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Alanyaspor
25.04.21  20:00Konyaspor-Hatayspor
25.04.21  20:00Trabzonspor-Fatih Karagumruk AS
25.04.21  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Ankaragucu
ROUND 38
28.04.21  20:00Alanyaspor-Fenerbahce
28.04.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Gaziantep FK
28.04.21  20:00Erzurum BB-Istanbul Basaksehir
28.04.21  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Antalyaspor
28.04.21  20:00Galatasaray-Konyaspor
28.04.21  20:00Goztepe-Trabzonspor
28.04.21  20:00Hatayspor-Genclerbirligi
28.04.21  20:00Kayserispor-Denizlispor
28.04.21  20:00Rizespor-Besiktas
28.04.21  20:00Sivasspor-Yeni Malatyaspor
ROUND 39
02.05.21  20:00Antalyaspor-Goztepe
02.05.21  20:00Besiktas-Hatayspor
02.05.21  20:00Denizlispor-Rizespor
02.05.21  20:00Fenerbahce-Erzurum BB
02.05.21  20:00Gaziantep FK-Sivasspor
02.05.21  20:00Genclerbirligi-Galatasaray
02.05.21  20:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Ankaragucu
02.05.21  20:00Kasimpasa-Alanyaspor
02.05.21  20:00Konyaspor-Fatih Karagumruk AS
02.05.21  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Kayserispor
ROUND 40
09.05.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Fenerbahce
09.05.21  20:00Erzurum BB-Kasimpasa
09.05.21  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Genclerbirligi
09.05.21  20:00Galatasaray-Besiktas
09.05.21  20:00Goztepe-Konyaspor
09.05.21  20:00Hatayspor-Denizlispor
09.05.21  20:00Kayserispor-Gaziantep FK
09.05.21  20:00Rizespor-Yeni Malatyaspor
09.05.21  20:00Sivasspor-Istanbul Basaksehir
09.05.21  20:00Trabzonspor-Antalyaspor
ROUND 41
12.05.21  20:00Alanyaspor-Erzurum BB
12.05.21  20:00Besiktas-Fatih Karagumruk AS
12.05.21  20:00Denizlispor-Galatasaray
12.05.21  20:00Fenerbahce-Sivasspor
12.05.21  20:00Gaziantep FK-Rizespor
12.05.21  20:00Genclerbirligi-Goztepe
12.05.21  20:00Istanbul Basaksehir-Kayserispor
12.05.21  20:00Kasimpasa-Ankaragucu
12.05.21  20:00Konyaspor-Trabzonspor
12.05.21  20:00Yeni Malatyaspor-Hatayspor
ROUND 42
16.05.21  20:00Ankaragucu-Alanyaspor
16.05.21  20:00Antalyaspor-Konyaspor
16.05.21  20:00Fatih Karagumruk AS-Denizlispor
16.05.21  20:00Galatasaray-Yeni Malatyaspor
16.05.21  20:00Goztepe-Besiktas
16.05.21  20:00Hatayspor-Gaziantep FK
16.05.21  20:00Kayserispor-Fenerbahce
16.05.21  20:00Rizespor-Istanbul Basaksehir
16.05.21  20:00Sivasspor-Kasimpasa
16.05.21  20:00Trabzonspor-Genclerbirligi