2020/2021 Season Result

  ROUND 1 
12.09.20 Eibar0-0Celta Vigo
12.09.20 Granafa CF2-0
Yangel Herrera, Luis Milla
Athletic Club
12.09.20 Cadiz CF0-2
Adrian Lopez, Ruben Garcia
Osasuna
13.09.20 Alaves0-1
Cristian Tello
Real Betis 
13.09.20Valladolid 1-1
Michel / Roberto Lopez
Real Sociedad 
13.09.20Villarreal 1-1
Gerard Moreno / Pablo Maffeo
Huesca
13.09.20Valencia 4-2
Gabriel Paulista, Maxi Gomez, Manu Vallejo (2) / Jose Luis Morales (2)
Levante 
12.01.21Atletico Madrid 2-0
Angel Correa, Saul
Sevilla 
09.02.21Real Madrid 2-0
Karim Benzema, Ferland Mendy
Getafe
24.02.21Barcelona 3-0
Lionel Andres Messi (2), Jordi Alba
Elche
ROUND 2
18.09.20  22:00Getafe1-0
Jaime Mata
Osasuna
19.09.20  17:00Villarreal 2-1
Gerard Moreno, Paco Alcacer / Kile
Eibar 
19.09.20  22:00Celta Vigo2-1
Iago Aspas (2) / Maxi Gomez
Valencia 
20.09.20  17:00Huesca0-2
Alvaro Negredo,Jorge Pombo
Cadiz
20.09.20  19:30Granada CF 2-1
Roberto Soldado , Darwin Machis / Joselu
Alaves
21.09.20  22:00Real Betis 2-0
Nabil Fekir, William Carvalho
Valladolid 
20.09.20  22:00Real Sociedad 0-0Real Madrid
06-01-21 22:00Athletic Club 2-3
Inaki Williams, Iker Muniain / Pedri, Lionel Andres Messi (2)
Barcelona 
17-02-21 22:00Levante1-1
Enis Bardhi / Marcos Llorente
Atletico Madrid 
Sevilla -Elche
27.09.20  18:00Alaves 0-0Getafe 
27.09.20  18:00Valencia 1-1
Daniel Wass / Dimitris Siovas
Huesca 
27.09.20  18:00Elche 0-3
Cristian Portu, Adnan Januzaj, Roberto Lopez
Real Sociedad 
27.09.20  18:00Real Betis 2-3
Aissa Mandi, William Carvalho / Federico Valverde, Emerson (og), Sergio Ramos
Real Madrid 
27.09.20  18:00Atletico Madrid 6-1
Diego Costa, Angel Correa , Joao Felix, Marcos Llorente, Luis Suarez (2) / Jorge Molina
Granada CF 
27.09.20  18:00Barcelona 4-0
Ansu Fati (2), Lionel Andres Messi, Pau Torres (og)
Villarreal 
27.09.20  18:00Cadiz 1-3
Salvi / Luuk de Jong, Ivan Rakitic, Munir El Haddadi
Sevilla 
27.09.20  18:00Eibar 1-2
Kike / Unai Lopez (2)
Athletic Club 
27.09.20  18:00Osasuna 1-3
Roberto Torres / Gonzalo Melero, Roger Marti, Jose Luis Morales
Levante 
27.09.20  18:00Valladolid 1-1
Sergi Guardiola / Iago Aspas
Celta Vigo 
ROUND 4
29.09.20  18:00Getafe3-0
Angel Rodriguez (2), Marc Cucurella
Real Betis 
29.09.20  18:00Real Sociedad 0-1
Maxi Gomez
Valencia 
30.09.20  18:00Eibar0-1
Lucas Boye
Elche
30.09.20  18:00Real Madrid 1-0
Vinicius Junior
Valladolid 
30.09.20  18:00Villarreal 3-1
Paco Alcacer (2), Gerard Moreno / Edgar Mendez
Alaves 
30.09.20  18:00Huesca 0-0Atletico Madrid 
01-10.20  18:00Athletic Club 0-1
Unai Lopez (og)
Cadiz 
01-10.20  18:00Sevilla 1-0
Youssef En-Nesyri
Levante 
01-10.20  18:00Celta Vigo0-3
Ansu Fati, Lucas Olaza (og), Sergi Roberto
Barcelona 
12-01-2021Granada CF2-0
Luis Suarez, Sergio Herrera (og)
Osasuna
ROUND 5
03.10.20  18:00Atletico Madrid 0-0Villarreal 
03.10.20  18:00Valencia 0-2
Sergio Canales, Cristian Tello
Real Betis 
03.10.20  18:00Real Socieda3-0
Mikel Oyarzabal, Mikel Merino, Cristian Portu
Getafe 
03.10.20  18:00Elche0-0Huesca 
03.10.20  18:00Valladolid 1-2
Toni Villa / Esteban Burgos, Kevin Rodrigues
Eibar
04.10.20  18:00Levante 0-2
Vinicius Junior, Karim Benzema
Real Madrid 
04.10.20  18:00Alaves 1-0
Rodrigo Ely
Athletic Club 
04.10.20  18:00Cadiz 1-1
Ivan Alejo / German Sanchez
Granada CF 
04.10.20  18:00Osasuna2-0
Facundo Roncaglia, Jonathan Calleri
Celta Vigo 
04.10.20  18:00Barcelona 1-1
Philippe Coutinho / Luuk de Jong
Sevilla 
ROUND 6
17.10.20  18:00Celta Vigo 0-2
Luis Suarez, Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco
Atletico Madrid 
17.10.20  18:00Granada CF 1-0
Yangel Herrera
Sevilla 
17.10.20  18:00Real Madrid0-1
Anthony Lozano
Cadiz
17.10.20  18:00Getafe 1-0
Jaime Mata
Barcelona 
18.10.20  18:00Eibar 0-0Osasuna 
18.10.20  18:00Athletic Club 2-0
Alex Berenguer, Inaki Williams
Levante 
18.10.20  18:00Alaves 0-2
Pere Milla, Tete Morente
Elche 
18.10.20  18:00Villarreal2-1
Paco Alcacer , Dani Parejo / Goncalo Guedes
Valencia
18.10.20  18:00Huesca2-2
Rafa Mir, Sandro Ramirez / Bruno Gonzalez, Waldo Rubio
Valladolid
18.10.20  18:00Real Betis0-3
Cristian Portu, Mikel Oyarzabal, Adnan Januzaj
Real Sociedad
ROUND 7
23.10.20  19:00Elche2-1
Josan, Fidel / Lato Toni
Valencia
24.10.20  19:00Atletico Madrid2-0
Marcos Llorente, Luis Suarez
Real Betis
24.10.20  19:00Barcelona1-3
Ansu Fati / Federico Valverde, Sergio Ramos, Luka Modric
Real Madrid
24.10.20  19:00Osasuna1-0
Ruben Garcia
Athletic Club
24.10.20  19:00Sevilla0-1
Kike
Eibar
25.10.20  19:00Cadiz0-0Villarreal
25.10.20  19:00Valladolid0-2
Tomas Pina, Borja Sainz
Alaves
25.10.20  19:00Getafe0-1
Angel Montoro
Granada CF
25.10.20  19:00Real Sociedad4-1
Mikel Oyarzabal, Cristian Portu, Aleksander Isak / Rafa Mir
Huesca
25.10.20  19:00Levante1-1
Roger Marti / Carreira Sergio Vilarino
Celta Vigo
ROUND 8
30.10.20  19:00Eibar0-2
Alvaro Negredo, Salvi
Cadiz
31.10.20Real Madrid4-1
Eden Hazard, Karim Benzema (2), Federico Valverde / David Ferreiro
Huesca
31.10.20Athletic Club2-1
Iker Muniain, Oihan Sancet / Youssef En-Nesyri
Sevilla
31.10.20Osasuna1-3
Ante Budimir / Joao Felix (2), Lucas Torreira
Atletico Madrid
31.10.20Alaves1-1
Luis Rioja / Antoine Griezmann
Barcelona
01.11.20  19:00Celta Vigo1-4
Iago Aspas / David Silva, Mikel Oyarzabal, Willian Jose (2)
Real Sociedad
01.11.20  19:00Granada CF1-1
Darwin Machis / Ruben Vezo
Levante
01.11.20  19:00Real Betis3-1
Antonio Sanabria, Cristian Tello (2) / Josan
Elche
01.11.20  19:00Valencia2-2
Yunus Musah, Carlos Soler / Cucho Hernandez, Angel Rodriguez
Getafe
02.11.20  19:00Villarreal2-0
Samuel Chimerenka Chukweze, Pau Torres
Valladolid
ROUND 9
06.11.20  19:00Elche1-1
Fidel / Santi Mina
Celta Vigo
07.11.20  19:00Atletico Madrid4-0
Joao Felix (2), Marcos Llorente, Luis Suarez
Cadiz
07.11.20  19:00Huesca1-1
Rafa Mir / Esteban Burgos
Eibar
07.11.20  19:00Sevilla1-0
Lucas Ocampos
Osasuna
07.11.20  19:00Barcelona5-2
Ousmane Dembele, Antoine Griezmann, Lionel Andres Messi (2), Pedri / Antonio Sanabria, Loren Moron
Real Betis
08.11.20  19:00Getafe1-3
Mauro Arambarri / Paco Alcacer, Manu Trigueros, Gerard Moreno
Villarreal
08.11.20  19:00Levante1-1
Jose Luis Morales / Lucas Perez
Alaves
08.11.20  19:00Real Sociedad2-0
Nacho Monreal, Mikel Oyarzabal
Granada CF
08.11.20  19:00Valencia4-1
Carlos Soler (3), Raphael Varane (og) / Karim Benzema
Real Madrid
08.11.20  19:00Valladolid2-1
Fabian Orellana, Marcos De Sousa / Inaki Williams
Athletic Club
ROUND 10
20.11.20  19:00Osasuna1-1
David Garcia / Sandro Ramirez
Huesca
21.11.20  19:00Levante1-1
Gonzalo Melero / Tete Morente
Elche
21.11.20  19:00Atletico Madrid1-0
Yannick Ferreira-Carrasco
Barcelona
21.11.20  19:00Sevilla4-2
Jules Kounde, Youssef En-Nesyri, Sergio Escudero, Munir El Haddadi / Iago Aspas, Nolito
Celta Vigo
21.11.20  19:00Villarreal1-1
Gerard Moreno / Mariano Diaz
Real Madrid
22.11.20  19:00Cadiz0-1
Aleksander Isak
Real Sociedad
22.11.20  19:00Eibar0-0Getafe
22.11.20  19:00Granada CF1-3
Domingos Duarte / Oscar Plano, Marcos De Sousa, Jota
Valladolid
22.11.20  19:00Alaves2-2
Ximo Navarro, Lucas Perez / Manu Vallejo, Hugo Guillamon
Valencia
22.11.20  19:00Athletic Club4-0
Victor Ruiz (og), 9'
Ander Capa, Iker Muniain, Alex Berenguer
Real Betis
ROUND 11
27.11.20  19:00Valladolid1-1
Marcos De Sousa / Jose Campana
Levante
28.11.20  19:00Real Madrid1-2
Casemiro / Lucas Perez, Joselu
Alaves
28.11.20  19:00Valencia0-1
Lato Toni (og)
Atletico Madrid
28.11.20  19:00Huesca0-1
Youssef En-Nesyri
Sevilla
28.11.20  19:00Elche1-1
Lucas Boye / Alvaro Gimenez
Cadiz
29.11.20  19:00Celta Vigo3-1
Nolito, Miguel Baeza, Fran Beltran / Luis Suarez
Granada CF
29.11.20  19:00Getafe1-1
Angel Rodriguez / Asier Villalibre
Athletic Club
29.11.20  19:00Barcelona4-0
Martin Braithwaite, Antonie Griezmann, Philippe Coutinho, Lionel Andres Messi
Osasuna
29.11.20  19:00Real Sociedad1-1
Mikel Oyarzabal / Gerard Moreno
Villarreal
30.11.20  19:00Real Betis0-2
Yoshinori Muto, Esteban Burgos
Eibar
ROUND 12
04.12.20  19:00Athletic Club0-2
Hugo Mallo, Iago Aspas
Celta Vigo
05.12.20  19:00Sevilla0-1
Bono (og)
Real Madrid
05.12.20  19:00Levante3-0
Roger Marti, Dani Gomez, Jorge De Frutos Sebastian
Getafe
05.12.20  19:00Atletico Madrid2-0
Marcos Llorente (2)
Valladolid
05.12.20  19:00Cadiz2-1
Alvaro Gimenez, Alvaro Negredo / Pedro Alcala (og)
Barcelona
06.12.20  19:00Alaves0-0Real Sociedad
06.12.20  19:00Granada CF3-3
Luis Suarez, Jorge Molina, German Sanchez / Mikel Rico, Borja Garcia, Shinji Okazaki
Huesca
06.12.20  19:00Osasuna0-2
Borja Iglesias, Juan Miranda
Real Betis
07.12.20  19:00Villarreal0-0Elche
06.12.20  19:00Eibar0-0Valencia
ROUND 13
11.12.20  19:00Valladolid3-2
Shon Weissman (2), Fabian Orellana / Ante Budimir, Roberto Torres
Osasuna
12.12.20  19:00Valencia2-2
Carlos Soler, Manu Vallejo / Asier Villalibre, Raul Garcia
Athletic Club
12.12.20  19:00Huesca1-0
Javier Ontiveros
Alaves
12.12.20  19:00Getafe0-1
Xabier Etxeita (og)
Sevilla
12.12.20  19:00Real Madrid2-0
Casemiro, Jan Oblak (og)
Atletico Madrid
13.12.20  19:00Elche0-1
Luis Suarez
Granada CF
13.12.20  19:00Real Betis1-1
Aitor Ruibal / Pau Torres
Villarreal
13.12.20  19:00Real Sociedad1-1
Ander Barrenetxea / Sergi Enrich
Eibar
13.12.20  19:00Barcelona1-0
Lionel Andres Messi
Levante
14.12.20  19:00Celta Vigo-Cadiz
ROUND 19
16.12.20  19:00Real Madrid3-1
Toni Kroos, Karim Benzema (2) / Ander Capa
Athletic Club
16.12.20  19:00Barcelona2-1
Jordi Alba, Frenkie de Jong / Willian Jose
Real Sociedad
ROUND 14
18.12.20  19:00Athletic Club2-0
Kenan Kodro, Unai Nunez
Huesca
19.12.20  19:00Atletico Madrid3-1
Luis Suarez (2), Diego Costa / Lucas Boye
Elche
19.12.20  19:00Barcelona2-2
Lionel Andres Messi, Ronald Araujo / Mouctar Diakhaby, Maxi Gomez
Valencia
19.12.20  19:00Osasuna1-3
Roberto Torres / Gerard Moreno (2), Fer Nino
Villarreal
19.12.20  19:00Levante2-1
Roger Marti, Jorge De Frutos Sebastian / Aleksander Isak
Real Sociedad
19.12.20  19:00Sevilla1-1
Lucas Ocampos / Raul Garcia
Valladolid
20.12.20  19:00Cadiz0-2
Cucho Hernandez, Nemanja Maksimovic
Getafe
20.12.20  19:00Celta Vigo2-0
Brais Mendez (2)
Alaves
20.12.20  19:00Eibar1-3
Kike / Karim Benzema, Luka Modric, Lucas Vazquez
Real Madrid
20.12.20  19:00Granada CF2-0
Roberto Soldado (2)
Real Betis
ROUND 15
22.12.20  19:00Huesca1-1
Javier Ontiveros / Gonzalo Melero
Levante
22.12.20  19:00Valencia0-1
Suso
Sevilla
22.12.20  19:00Elche2-2
Fidel, Guido Carrillo / Ruben Garcia, Darko Brasanac
Osasuna
22.12.20  19:00Real Sociedad0-2
Mario Hermoso, Marcos Llorente
Atletico Madrid
22.12.20  19:00Villarreal1-1
Yeremi Pino / Inaki Williams
Athletic Club
22.12.20  19:00Valladolid0-3
Clement Lenglet, Martin Braithwaite, Lionel Andres Messi
Barcelona
23.12.20  19:00Getafe1-1
Damian Suarez / Iago Aspas
Celta Vigo
23.12.20  19:00Real Madrid2-0
Casemiro, Karim Benzema
Granada CF
23.12.20  19:00Real Betis1-0
Guido Rodriguez
Cadiz
23.12.20  19:00Alaves2-1
Edgar Mendez, Deyverson / Pedro Leon
Eibar
ROUND 16
29.12.20  19:00Sevilla2-0
Lucas Ocampos, Youssef En-Nesyri
Villarreal
29.12.20  19:00Levante4-3
Oscar Duarte, Jose Luis Morales (2), Roger Marti / Aissa Mandi, Sergio Canales (2)
Real Betis
29.12.20  19:00Barcelona1-1
Ousmane Dembele / Kike
Eibar
29.12.20  19:00Cadiz0-0Valladolid
30.12.20  19:00Granada CF2-1
Kenedy, Jorge Molina / Kevin Gameiro
Valencia
30.12.20  19:00Atletico Madrid1-0
Luis Suarez
Getafe
30.12.20  19:00Celta Vigo2-1
Nolito, Iago Aspas / Jaime Seoane
Huesca
30.12.20  19:00Elche1-1
Fidel / Luka Modric
Real Madrid
31.12.20  19:00Athletic Club0-1
Cristian Portu
Real Sociedad
31.12.20  19:00Osasuna1-1
Roberto Torres / Lucas Perez
Alaves
ROUND 17
02.01.2021Villarreal2-1
Fer Nino, Gerard Moreno / Sergio Leon
Levante
02.01.2021Getafe0-1
Shon Weissman
Valladolid
02.01.2021Real Betis1-1
Sergio Canales / Suso
Sevilla
02.01.2021Real Madrid2-0
Lucas Vazquez, Marco Asensio
Celta Vigo
03.01.2021Alaves1-2
Felipe (og) / Marcos Llorente, Luis Suarez
Atletico Madrid
03.01.2021Athletic Club1-0
Iker Muniain
Elche
03.01.2021Eibar2-0
Bryan Salvatierra, Edu Exposito
Granada CF
03.01.2021Real Sociedad1-1
Ander Barrenetxea / Jonathan Calleri
Osasuna
03.01.2021Huesca0-1
Frenkie de Jong
Barcelona
04.01.2021Valencia1-1
Maxi Gomez / Anthony Lozano
Cadiz
ROUND 2
06.01.21  19:00Athletic Club-Barcelona
ROUND 18
08.01.21  19:00Celta Vigo0-4
Gerard Moreno, Moi Gomez, Dani Parejo, Fer Nino
Villarreal
09.01.21  19:00Granada CF0-4
Antoine Griezmann (2), Lionel Andres Messi (2)
Barcelona
09.01.21  19:00Sevilla3-2
Youssef En-Nesyri (3) / Diego Carlos (og), Aleksander Isak
Real Sociedad
09.01.21  19:00Osasuna0-0Real Madrid
10.01.21  19:00Cadiz3-1
Alex, Anthony Lozano, Alvaro Negredo / Joselu
Alaves
10.01.21  19:00Levante2-1
Gonzalo Melero, Jose Luis Morales / Takashi Inui
Eibar
10.01.21  19:00Valladolid0-1
Carlos Soler
Valencia
11.01.21  19:00Huesca0-2
Aissa Mandi, Antonio Sanabria
Real Betis
11.01.21  19:00Elche1-3
Raul Guti / Marc Cucurella, Jaime Mata, Angel Rodriguez
Getafe
Atletico Madrid-Athletic Club
ROUND 19
1901.21  19:00Valladolid2-2
Michel, Joaquin Fernandez / Josan (2)
Elche
20.01.21  19:00Alaves1-2
Edgar Mendez / Youssef En-Nesyri, Suso
Sevilla
19.01.21  19:00Cadiz2-2
Alberto Perea, Juan Cala / Roger Marti (2)
Levante
20.01.21  19:00Real Betis2-1
Sergio Canales (2) / Santi Mina
Celta Vigo
20.01.21  19:00Villarreal2-2
Ruben Pena, Moi Gomez / Roberto Soldado, Kenedy
Granada CF
20.01.21  19:00Getafe1-0
Mauro Arambarri
Huesca
21.01.21  19:00Valencia1-1
Unai Garcia (og) / Jonathan Calleri
Osasuna
21.01.21  19:00Eibar1-2
Marko Dmitrovic / Luis Suarez (2)
Atletico Madrid
ROUND 20
22.01.21  19:00Levante2-2
Dani Gomez, Roger Marti / Ruben Alcaraz, Oscar Plano
Valladolid
23.01.21  19:00Real Sociedad2-2
Aleksander Isak, Mikel Oyarzabal / Sergio Canales, Joaquin
Real Betis
23.01.21  19:00Huesca0-0Villarreal
23.01.21  19:00Sevilla3-0
Youssef En-Nesyri (3)
Cadiz
23.01.21  19:00Alaves1-4
Joselu / Casemiro, Karim Benzema (2), Eden Hazard
Real Madrid
24.01.21  19:00Atletico Madrid3-1
Joao Felix, Luis Suarez, Angel Correa / Uros Racic
Valencia
24.01.21  19:00Celta Vigo1-1
Brais Mendez / Bryan Salvatierra
Eibar
24.01.21  19:00Elche0-2
Frenkie de Jong, Riqui Puig
Barcelona
24.01.21  19:00Osasuna3-1
Ante Budimir (2), Jon Moncayola / Luis Suarez
Granada CF
25.01.21  19:00Athletic Club5-1
Raul Garcia (2), Yeray Alvarez, Alex Berenguer, Oscar de Marcos / Marc Cucurella
Getafe
ROUND 21
29.01.21  19:00Valladolid1-3
Toni Villa / Rafa Mir (3)
Huesca
30.01.21  19:00Eibar0-2
Lucas Ocampos, Joan Jordan
Sevilla
30.01.21  19:00Valencia1-0
Daniel Wass
Elche
30.01.21  19:00Real Madrid1-2
Marco Asensio / Jose Luis Morales, Roger Marti
Levante
30.01.21  19:00Villarreal1-1
Dani Parejo / Aleksander Isak
Real Sociedad
31.01.21  19:00Getafe0-0Alaves
31.01.21  19:00Granada CF0-0Celta Vigo
31.01.21  19:00Cadiz2-4
Alvaro Negredo (2) / Saul, Luis Suarez (2), Koke
Atletico Madrid
31.01.21  19:00Barcelona2-1
Lionel Andres Messi, Antoine Griezmann / Jordi Alba (og)
Athletic Club
01.02.21  19:00Real Betis1-0
Borja Iglesias
Osasuna
ROUND 22
05.02.21  19:00Alaves1-0
Joselu
Valladolid
06.02.21  19:00Elche2-2
Guido Carrillo, Lucas Boye / Gerard Moreno (2)
Villarreal
06.02.21  19:00Levante2-2
Jose Luis Morales (2) / Kenedy, Roberto Soldado
Granada CF
06.02.21  19:00Huesca1-2
Javi Galan / Raphael Varane (2)
Real Madrid
06.02.21  19:00Sevilla3-0
Munir El Haddadi, Papu Gomez, Youssef En-Nesyri
Getafe
07.02.21  19:00Athletic Club1-1
Hugo Guillamon (og) / Gabriel Paulista
Valencia
07.02.21  19:00Osasuna2-1
Jonathan Calleri, Ante Budimir / Kike
Eibar
07.02.21  19:00Real Betis2-3
Borja Iglesias, Victor Ruiz / Lionel Andres Messi, Victor Ruiz (og), Francisco Trincao
Barcelona
07.02.21  19:00Real Sociedad4-1
Mikel Oyarzabal (2), Aleksander Isak (2) / Jairo Izquierdo
Cadiz
08.02.21  19:00Atletico Madrid2-2
Luis Suarez (2) / Santi Mina, Facundo Ferreyra
Celta Vigo
ROUND 23
12.02.21  19:00Celta Vigo3-1
Brais Mendez, Santi Mina (2) / Emiliano Rigoni
Elche
13.02.21  19:00Eibar1-1
Kike / Roque Mesa
Valladolid
13.02.21  19:00Granada CF1-2
Yangel Herrera / Marcos Llorente, Angel Correa
Atletico Madrid
13.02.21  19:00Sevilla1-0
Munir El Haddadi
Huesca
13.02.21  19:00Barcelona5-1
Francisco Trincao (2), Lionel Andres Messi (2), Junior Firpo / Luis Rioja
Alaves
14.02.21  19:00Getafe0-1
Aleksander Isak
Real Sociedad
14.02.21  19:00Levante0-1
Ante Budimir
Osasuna
14.02.21  19:00Real Madrid2-0
Karim Benzema, Toni Kroos
Valencia
14.02.21  19:00Villarreal1-2
Gerard Moreno / Nabil Fekir, Emerson
Real Betis
15.02.21  19:00Cadiz0-4
Unai Lopez, Alex Berenguer (2), Inaki Williams
Athletic Club
ROUND 24
19.02.21  19:00Real Betis1-0
Borja Iglesias
Getafe
20.02.21  19:00Atletico Madrid0-2
Jose Luis Morales, Jorge De Frutos Sebastian
Levante
20.02.21  19:00Elche1-0
Dani Calvo
Eibar
20.02.21  19:00Valencia2-0
Kevin Gameiro , Manu Vallejo
Celta Vigo
20.02.21  19:00Valladolid0-1
Casemiro
Real Madrid
21.02.21  19:00Huesca3-2
Dani Escriche, Jorge Pulido, Dimitri Foulquier / Domingos Quina, Alberto Soro
Granada CF
21.02.21  19:00Athletic Club1-1
Alex Berenguer / Gerard Moreno
Villarreal
21.02.21  19:00Barcelona1-1
Lionel Andres Messi / Alex
Cadiz
21.02.21  19:00Real Sociedad4-0
Aleksander Isak (3), Cristian Portu
Alaves
22.02.21  19:00Osasuna0-2
Diego Carlos, Luuk de Jong
Sevilla
ROUND 25
28.02.21  19:00Alaves-Osasuna
28.02.21  19:00Cadiz-Real Betis
28.02.21  19:00Celta Vigo-Valladolid
28.02.21  19:00Eibar-Huesca
28.02.21  19:00Getafe-Valencia
28.02.21  19:00Granada CF-Elche
28.02.21  19:00Levante-Athletic Club
28.02.21  19:00Real Madrid-Real Sociedad
28.02.21  19:00Sevilla-Barcelona
28.02.21  19:00Villarreal-Atletico Madrid
ROUND 26
07.03.21  19:00Athletic Club-Granada CF
07.03.21  19:00Atletico Madrid-Real Madrid
07.03.21  19:00Cadiz-Eibar
ROUND 26
07.03.21  19:00Elche-Sevilla
07.03.21  19:00Huesca-Celta Vigo
07.03.21  19:00Osasuna-Barcelona
07.03.21  19:00Real Betis-Alaves
07.03.21  19:00Real Sociedad-Levante
07.03.21  19:00Valencia-Villarreal
07.03.21  19:00Valladolid-Getafe
ROUND 27
14.03.21  19:00Alaves-Cadiz
14.03.21  19:00Barcelona-Huesca
14.03.21  19:00Celta Vigo-Athletic Club
14.03.21  19:00Eibar-Villarreal
14.03.21  19:00Getafe-Atletico Madrid
14.03.21  19:00Granada CF-Real Sociedad
14.03.21  19:00Levante-Valencia
14.03.21  19:00Osasuna-Valladolid
14.03.21  19:00Real Madrid-Elche
14.03.21  19:00Sevilla-Real Betis
ROUND 28
21.03.21  19:00Athletic Club-Eibar
21.03.21  19:00Atletico Madrid-Alaves
21.03.21  19:00Celta Vigo-Real Madrid
21.03.21  19:00Getafe-Elche
21.03.21  19:00Huesca-Osasuna
21.03.21  19:00Real Betis-Levante
21.03.21  19:00Real Sociedad-Barcelona
21.03.21  19:00Valencia-Granada CF
21.03.21  19:00Valladolid-Sevilla
21.03.21  19:00Villarreal-Cadiz
ROUND 29
04.04.21  18:00Alaves-Celta Vigo
04.04.21  18:00Barcelona-Valladolid
04.04.21  18:00Cadiz-Valencia
04.04.21  18:00Elche-Real Betis
04.04.21  18:00Granada CF-Villarreal
04.04.21  18:00Levante-Huesca
04.04.21  18:00Osasuna-Getafe
04.04.21  18:00Real Madrid-Eibar
04.04.21  18:00Real Sociedad-Athletic Club
04.04.21  18:00Sevilla-Atletico Madrid
ROUND 30
11.04.21  18:00Athletic Club-Alaves
11.04.21  18:00Celta Vigo-Sevilla
11.04.21  18:00Eibar-Levante
11.04.21  18:00Getafe-Cadiz
11.04.21  18:00Huesca-Elche
11.04.21  18:00Real Betis-Atletico Madrid
11.04.21  18:00Real Madrid-Barcelona
11.04.21  18:00Valencia-Real Sociedad
11.04.21  18:00Valladolid-Granada CF
11.04.21  18:00Villarreal-Osasuna
ROUND 31
21.04.21  18:00Alaves-Villarreal
21.04.21  18:00Atletico Madrid-Huesca
21.04.21  18:00Barcelona-Getafe
ROUND 31
21.04.21  18:00Cadiz-Real Madrid
21.04.21  18:00Elche-Valladolid
21.04.21  18:00Granada CF-Eibar
21.04.21  18:00Levante-Sevilla
21.04.21  18:00Osasuna-Valencia
21.04.21  18:00Real Betis-Athletic Club
21.04.21  18:00Real Sociedad-Celta Vigo
ROUND 32
25.04.21  18:00Athletic Club-Atletico Madrid
25.04.21  18:00Celta Vigo-Osasuna
25.04.21  18:00Eibar-Real Sociedad
25.04.21  18:00Elche-Levante
25.04.21  18:00Huesca-Getafe
25.04.21  18:00Real Madrid-Real Betis
25.04.21  18:00Sevilla-Granada CF
25.04.21  18:00Valencia-Alaves
25.04.21  18:00Valladolid-Cadiz
25.04.21  18:00Villarreal-Barcelona
ROUND 33
28.04.21  18:00Alaves-Huesca
28.04.21  18:00Athletic Club-Valladolid
28.04.21  18:00Atletico Madrid-Eibar
28.04.21  18:00Barcelona-Granada CF
28.04.21  18:00Cadiz-Celta Vigo
28.04.21  18:00Getafe-Real Madrid
28.04.21  18:00Levante-Villarreal
28.04.21  18:00Osasuna-Elche
28.04.21  18:00Real Betis-Valencia
28.04.21  18:00Real Sociedad-Sevilla
ROUND 34
02.05.21  18:00Celta Vigo-Levante
02.05.21  18:00Eibar-Alaves
02.05.21  18:00Elche-Atletico Madrid
02.05.21  18:00Granada CF-Cadiz
02.05.21  18:00Huesca-Real Sociedad
02.05.21  18:00Real Madrid-Osasuna
02.05.21  18:00Sevilla-Athletic Club
02.05.21  18:00Valencia-Barcelona
02.05.21  18:00Valladolid-Real Betis
02.05.21  18:00Villarreal-Getafe
ROUND 35
09.05.21  18:00Alaves-Levante
09.05.21  18:00Athletic Club-Osasuna
09.05.21  18:00Barcelona-Atletico Madrid
09.05.21  18:00Cadiz-Huesca
09.05.21  18:00Getafe-Eibar
09.05.21  18:00Real Betis-Granada CF
09.05.21  18:00Real Madrid-Sevilla
09.05.21  18:00Real Sociedad-Elche
09.05.21  18:00Valencia-Valladolid
09.05.21  18:00Villarreal-Celta Vigo
ROUND 36
12.05.21  18:00Atletico Madrid-Real Sociedad
12.05.21  18:00Celta Vigo-Getafe
12.05.21  18:00Eibar-Real Betis
ROUND 36
12.05.21  18:00Elche-Alaves
12.05.21  18:00Granada CF-Real Madrid
12.05.21  18:00Huesca-Athletic Club
12.05.21  18:00Levante-Barcelona
12.05.21  18:00Osasuna-Cadiz
12.05.21  18:00Sevilla-Valencia
12.05.21  18:00Valladolid-Villarreal
ROUND 37
16.05.21  18:00Alaves-Granada CF
16.05.21  18:00Athletic Club-Real Madrid
16.05.21  18:00Atletico Madrid-Osasuna
16.05.21  18:00Barcelona-Celta Vigo
16.05.21  18:00Cadiz-Elche
16.05.21  18:00Getafe-Levante
16.05.21  18:00Real Betis-Huesca
16.05.21  18:00Real Sociedad-Valladolid
16.05.21  18:00Valencia-Eibar
16.05.21  18:00Villarreal-Sevilla
ROUND 38
23.05.21  18:00Celta Vigo-Real Betis
23.05.21  18:00Eibar-Barcelona
23.05.21  18:00Elche-Athletic Club
23.05.21  18:00Granada CF-Getafe
23.05.21  18:00Huesca-Valencia
23.05.21  18:00Levante-Cadiz
23.05.21  18:00Osasuna-Real Sociedad
23.05.21  18:00Real Madrid-Villarreal
23.05.21  18:00Sevilla-Alaves
23.05.21  18:00Valladolid-Atletico Madrid