2020/2021 Regular League Result

Week 1

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
08-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-1
(25-19, 25-20, 21-25, 25-20)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
13-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK2-3
(25-19, 22-25, 25-23, 21-25, 14-16)
Solhan Spor
13-09-2020Haldun Alagaş Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK0-3
(16-25, 21-25, 20-25)
Bursa BŞB.
13-09-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-0
(25-20, 25-22, 25-21)
Arhavi Belediye
13-09-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(15-25, 29-31, 21-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
13-09-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor1-3
(23-25, 25-21, 19-25, 23-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
14-09-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi1-3
(20-25, 25-22, 22-25, 23-25)
TFL Altekma
07-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-19)
Sorgun Belediye

Week 2

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
16-09-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor0-3
(18-25, 23-25, 21-25)
İnegöl Belediyesi
16-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(20-25, 25-21, 24-26, 23-25)
Spor Toto SK
16-09-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ1-3
(18-25, 20-25, 25-21, 18-25)
Arkasspor
17-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK1-3
(25-22, 22-25, 18-25, 19-25)
Halkbank
17-09-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(18-25, 21-25, 22-25)
İstanbul BBSK
17-09-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-14, 25-22, 25-19)
Haliliye Belediyesi
17-09-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma2-3
(25-22, 28-26, 20-25, 17-25, 12-15)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
14-10-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye0-3
(26-28, 24-26, 25-27)
Belediye Plevnespor

Week 3

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
19-09-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(25-23, 25-17, 22-25, 25-23)
Ziraat Bankası SK
19-09-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-0
(25-23, 25-16, 25-18)
Bursa BŞB.
19-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-20, 25-15, 25-18)
Solhan Spor
20-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-13)
Arhavi Belediye
20-09-2020Haldun Alagaş Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(25-22, 26-24, 20-25, 25-20)
Sorgun Belediye
20-09-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta2-3
(25-23, 22-25, 25-23, 24-26, 12-15)
TFL Altekma
20-09-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor2-3
(17-25, 14-25, 29-27, 25-22, 12-15)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
20-09-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(12-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ

Week 4

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
22-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(21-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Halkbank
22-09-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor0-3
(17-25, 22-25, 17-25)
Arkasspor
23-09-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye1-3
(12-25, 20-25, 25-21, 17-25)
İnegöl Belediyesi
23-09-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-2
(24-26, 24-26, 25-19, 25-21, 15-13)
Belediye Plevnespor
23-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-17, 25-22, 25-18)
Haliliye Belediyesi
23-09-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye1-3
(19-25, 25-15, 35-37, 22-25)
Spor Toto SK
23-09-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-17)
İstanbul BBSK
14-10-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ0-3
(20-25, 21-25, 18-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta

Week 5

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-22, 25-21, 25-22)
Ziraat Bankası SK
27-09-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi3-2
(25-18, 22-25, 21-25, 25-21, 15-12)
Solhan Spor
27-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-15, 25-13, 25-20)
Arhavi Belediye
27-09-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-2
(21-25, 25-17, 25-19, 18-25, 15-9)
Sorgun Belediye
27-09-2020Haldun Alagaş Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-19)
Belediye Plevnespor
27-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(27-25, 25-23, 25-22)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
08-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-17, 25-23, 25-9)
Bursa BŞB.
08-10-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-1
(20-25, 25-18, 25-19, 25-14)
TFL Altekma

Week 6

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
30-09-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(25-22, 25-20, 23-25, 25-23)
İnegöl BelediyesiBursa BŞB.
30-09-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-1
(23-25, 25-19, 25-23, 25-18)
Halkbank
14-10-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(23-25, 17-25, 16-25)
Arkasspor
14-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma2-3
(23-25, 24-26, 25-23, 25-17i 13-15)
İstanbul BBSK
05-11-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-2
(23-25, 18-25, 25-21, 25-18, 15-13)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
04-11-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 25-17)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
05-12-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(22-25, 25-21, 32-34, 18-25)
Haliliye Belediyesi
26-12-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor2-3
(21-25, 25-22, 25-23, 19-25, 8-15)
Spor Toto SK

Week 7

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
04-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(28-26, 25-21, 25-16)
TFL Altekma
04-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-1
(25-19, 22-25, 25-15, 28-26)
Bursa BŞB.
04-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-12, 25-20, 25-16)
İstanbul BBSK
04-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank2-3
(17-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-19, 11-15)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
11-11-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi3-0
(25-21, 25-17, 25-18)
Arhavi Belediye
11-11-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(21-25, 25-19, 25-17, 25-22)
Sorgun Belediye
11-11-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-1
(25-19, 22-25, 25-20, 25-23)
Belediye Plevnespor
11-11-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ1-3
(18-25, 25-18, 13-25, 17-25)
Solhan Spor

Week 8

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
11-10-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye1-3
(15-25, 23-25, 25-23, 18-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
11-10-2020Haldun Alagaş Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(25-21, 21-25, 26-24, 25-18)
İnegöl Belediyesi
11-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma0-3
(30-32, 20-25, 22-25)
Spor Toto SK
11-10-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.3-2
(24-26, 25-20, 25-20, 23-25, 15-11)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
11-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-19, 25-17, 25-22)
Arkasspor
18-11-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor1-3
(18-25, 25-23, 20-25, 22-25)
Halkbank
18-11-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor2-3
(28-26, 22-25, 26-24, 22-25, 15-9)
Ziraat Bankası SK
16-12-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-1
(25-19, 25-20, 22-25, 25-23)
Haliliye Belediyesi

Week 9

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
18-10-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-0
(25-23, 25-20, 25-16)
Arhavi Belediye
18-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-13, 29-27, 25-19)
İstanbul BBSK
18-10-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-2
(18-25, 27-25, 25-21, 15-25, 15-12)
Spor Toto SK
18-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-1
(22-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-22)
Sorgun Belediye
18-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(25-20, 25-27, 25-17, 25-21)
Belediye Plevnespor
04-11-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi1-3
(20-25, 22-25, 25-19, 23-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
02-12-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor1-3
(21-25, 25-23, 21-25, 22-25)
TFL Altekma
17-12-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-22, 25-17, 25-16)
Bursa BŞB.

Week 10

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
20-10-2020Haldun Alagaş Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK1-3
(25-23, 17-25, 23-25, 11-25)
Arkasspor
20-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-1
(25-20, 22-25, 25-18, 25-22)
İnegöl Belediyesi
20-10-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-2
(25-18, 21-25, 22-25, 25-17, 15-11)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
20-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(27-29, 25-23, 27-25, 25-21)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
20-10-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-1
(22-25, 25-21, 25-18, 25-15)
Haliliye Belediyesi
20-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK0-3
(18-25, 21-25, 24-26)
Halkbank
27-12-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(21-25, 25-19, 20-25, 19-25)
Solhan Spor
28-12-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(20-25, 20-25, 15-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK

Week 11

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
25-10-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulvvG. Saray HDI Sigorta2-3
(25-17, 23-25, 23-25, 25-18, 11-15)
Belediye Plevnespor
25-10-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(29-31, 25-20, 22-25)
TFL Altekma
25-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-1
(28-26, 25-27, 25-17, 25-18)
İnegöl Belediyesi
25-10-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ1-3
(25-20, 22-25, 21-25, 18-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
25-10-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi3-2
(23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 18-25, 15-13)
İstanbul BBSK
25-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(25-22, 22-25, 25-22, 26-24)
Spor Toto SK
25-10-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-17)
Arhavi Belediye
27-01-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(25-22, 20-25, 25-11, 25-20)
Sorgun Belediye

Week 12

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
28-10-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-2
(19-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-21, 15-11)
Halkbank
28-10-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(20-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Arkasspor
28-10-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-1
(25-18, 24-26, 25-16, 25-22)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
28-10-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(18-25, 20-25, 14-25)
Bursa BŞB.
28-10-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-19, 25-11, 25-22)
Haliliye Belediyesi
18-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK2-3
(25-17, 31-29, 24-26, 20-25, 10-15)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
26-12-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta0-3
(22-25, 29-31, 16-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
30-12-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-1
(24-26, 25-14, 25-18, 25-20)
Solhan Spor

Week 13

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
01-11-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(21-25, 21-25, 13-25)
TFL Altekma
01-11-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi3-1
(30-28, 18-25, 25-21, 25-19)
İnegöl Belediyesi
10-01-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(23-25, 20-25, 18-25)
Sorgun Belediye
20-01-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-2
(25-13, 23-25, 13-25, 25-18, 16-14)
Spor Toto SK
20-01-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-22)
Belediye Plevnespor
27-01-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor1-3
(23-25, 21-25, 25-20, 23-25)
Halkbank
27-01-2021Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-1
(25-22, 25-20, 19-25, 27-25)
İstanbul BBSK
02-11-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor1-3
(17-25, 22-25, 25-23, 20-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta

Week 14

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
08-11-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-15, 25-18, 25-21)
Haliliye Belediyesi
08-11-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-0
(25-22, 25-16, 25-22)
Arhavi Belediye
08-11-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma2-3
(22-25, 20-25, 30-28, 25-14, 11-15)
Arkasspor
08-11-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(21-25, 23-25, 19-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
08-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-21, 25-19, 25-19)
Bursa BŞB.
08-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK0-3
(23-25, 23-25, 17-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
08-11-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-0
(25-21, 25-22, 25-12)
Solhan Spor
18-11-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-2
(25-17, 25-20, 21-25, 20-25, 15-12)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ

Week 15

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
15-11-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(14-25, 12-25, 19-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
15-11-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-1
(29-31, 25-18, 25-20, 25-22)
TFL Altekma
15-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-2
(25-17, 23-25, 25-23, 25-27, 15-9)
Halkbank
15-11-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(25-23, 21-25, 33-35, 20-25)
Belediye Plevnespor
15-11-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-22, 25-22, 25-18)
Spor Toto SK
15-11-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-1
(25-20, 18-25, 25-19, 25-19)
İstanbul BBSK
15-11-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ1-3
(25-21, 21-25, 25-27, 22-25)
İnegöl Belediyesi
20-01-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(22-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Arkasspor

Week 16

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
21-11-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye2-3
(25-20, 22-25, 14-25, 25-18, 10-15)
Belediye Plevnespor
21-11-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.3-1
(25-19, 19-25, 25-18, 25-18)
İstanbul BBSK
21-11-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye0-3
(16-25, 17-25, 18-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
22-11-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-2
(23-25, 27-25, 19-25, 25-21, 15-8)
Halkbank
22-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-1
(22-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-23)
Arkasspor
26-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-233)
Haliliye Belediyesi
27-01-2021Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor0-3
(22-25, 21-25, 14-25)
Spor Toto SK
10-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-23, 25-13, 25-20)
İnegöl Belediyesi

Week 17

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
24-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-17, 25-21, 25-23)
TFL Altekma
24-11-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-0
(25-18,25-19, 25-15)
Arhavi Belediye
24-11-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-1
(25-20, 19-25, 25-19, 25-16)
Sorgun Belediye
25-11-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-19, 25-11, 25-15)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
25-11-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank1-3
(30-28, 22-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
08-12-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-1
(22-25, 29-27, 25-22, 25-20)
Bursa BŞB.
16-12-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-0
(25-22, 27-25, 25-21)
Solhan Spor
27-01-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(22-25, 14-25, 21-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta

Week 18

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
13-01-2021Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(19-25, 15-25, 20-25)
Spor Toto SK
28-11-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma0-3
(18-25, 20-25, 20-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
28-11-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-1
(25-21, 24-26, 25-19, 25-23)
İstanbul BBSK
28-11-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor0-3
(15-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Halkbank
06-01-2021Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ2-3
(25-18, 22-25, 25-21, 19-25, 16-18)
Haliliye Belediyesi
20-01-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(20-25, 21-25, 23-25)
İnegöl Belediyesi
03-02-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(17-25, 25-17, 25-21, 25-20)
Belediye Plevnespor
03-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(24-26, 25-20, 25-22, 31-29)
Arkasspor

Week 19

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
04-12-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-1
(23-25, 25-10, 25-17, 25-15)
Sorgun Belediye
05-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(25-19, 24-26, 25-16, 26-24)
Solhan Spor
25-12-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-0
(25-20, 25-23, 25-16)
Arhavi Belediye
27-01-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-1
(19-25, 25-22, 25-15, 25-22)
TFL Altekma
03-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-23, 25-16, 25-17)
Bursa BŞB.
03-02-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta1-3
(19-25, 25-20, 22-25, 22-25)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
03-03-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK0-3
(18-25, 14-25, 22-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
07-03-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(13-25, 16-25, 19-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK

Week 20

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
08-12-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye2-3
(20-25, 16-25, 25-20, 25-23, 12-15)
İnegöl Belediyesi
08-12-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-1
(25-23, 26-24, 18-25, 26-24)
Haliliye Belediyesi
08-12-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(13-25, 19-25, 14-25)
Halkbank
08-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-2
(19-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-19, 15-13)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
24-02-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor3-1
(20-25, 25-16, 25-18, 25-18)
İstanbul BBSK
24-02-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(15-25, 23-25, 25-22, 18-25)
Arkasspor
25-02-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta2-3
(25-23, 19-25, 25-21, 22-25, 13-15)
Spor Toto SK
10-03-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(25-21, 22-25, 25-19, 25-21)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta

Week 21

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
12-12-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-10, 25-22, 25-14)
Solhan Spor
12-12-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi1-3
(21-25, 25-19, 20-25, 21-25)
Bursa BŞB.
12-12-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ0-3
(28-30, 23-25, 15-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
13-12-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi2-3
(22-25, 16-25, 25-19, 25-22, 12-15)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
13-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-14, 25-16, 25-13)
Arhavi Belediye
20-01-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK1-3
(25-27, 22-25, 25-23, 16-25)
TFL Altekma
10-02-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatSpor Toto SK3-2
(21-25, 22-25, 25-15, 25-19, 15-13)
Belediye Plevnespor
10-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-22, 25-16, 25-17)
Sorgun Belediye

Week 22

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
18-12-2020Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(22-25, 13-25, 13-25)
Haliliye Belediyesi
19-12-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-22, 25-22, 25-21)
Halkbank
19-12-2020Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-1
(25-20, 19-25, 25-23, 25-16)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
19-12-2020Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor2-3
(21-25, 20-25, 25-23, 25-22, 10-15)
İnegöl Belediyesi
19-12-2020Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye0-3
(12-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Arkasspor
20-12-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.1-3
(25-23, 23-25, 19-25, 14-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
20-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma0-3
(24-26, 18-25, 22-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
03-02-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK0-3
(19-25, 28-30, 21-25)
Spor Toto SK

Week 23

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
22-12-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-20, 25-18, 25-22)
Belediye Plevnespor
22-12-202011 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi1-3
(18-25, 25-27, 25-23, 16-25)
Sorgun Belediye
22-12-2020Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor0-3
(23-25, 22-25, 21-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta
23-12-2020İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-0
(25-21, 25-20, 25-22)
İstanbul BBSK
23-12-2020Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ1-3
(19-25, 22-25, 25-21, 19-25)
Bursa BŞB.
23-12-2020Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-8, 25-12, 25-10)
Arhavi Belediye
23-12-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-1
(21-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-19)
TFL Altekma
23-12-2020Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-21, 25-13, 25-17)
Solhan Spor

Week 24

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
23-01-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-19, 25-22, 25-17)
Haliliye Belediyesi
23-01-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor1-3
(16-25, 21-25, 25-22, 19-25)
Arkasspor
24-01-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-2
(21-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-23, 17-15)
İnegöl Belediyesi
24-01-2021Burhan Felek Vestel Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK0-3
(18-25, 18-25, 16-25)
Halkbank
24-01-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(17-25, 22-25, 14-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
24-01-2021Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye2-3
(25-27, 29-27, 19-25, 25-22, 13-15)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
24-01-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-1
(30-28, 25-19, 23-25, 25-23)
Solhan Spor
24-01-2021Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye1-3
(19-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-25)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ

Week 25

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
30-01-2021Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-1
(25-18, 25-15, 22-25, 25-21)
Bursa BŞB.
30-01-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-19)
Belediye Plevnespor
30-01-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-19,25-22, 25-23)
Spor Toto SK
30-01-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-18, 25-20, 25-22)
İstanbul BBSK
30-01-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-0
(25-5, 25-14, 25-10)
Arhavi Belediye
30-01-2021İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-2
(22-25, 25-23, 25-19, 19-25, 15-13)
TFL Altekma
31-01-2021Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-2
(25-21, 19-25, 17-25, 25-15, 15-13)
Sorgun Belediye
31-01-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta0-3
(18-25, 26-28, 17-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta

Week 26

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
06-02-2021Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(16-25, 17-25, 20-25)
Solhan Spor
06-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK2-3
(14-25, 25-22, 23-25, 28-26, 12-15)
Haliliye Belediyesi
06-02-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor1-3
(19-25, 27-29, 26-24, 21-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
06-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK1-3
(28-30, 20-25, 25-20, 23-25)
Arkasspor
06-02-2021İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi1-3
(21-25, 25-21, 17-25, 22-25)
Halkbank
06-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-17, 25-18, 25-23)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
07-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma2-3
(23-25, 27-25, 25-17, 18-25, 17-19)
Bursa BŞB.
07-02-2021Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye3-2
(18-25, 22-25, 25-14, 25-19, 15-12)
Ziraat Bankası SK

Week 27

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
13-02-2021Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-2
(25-20, 20-25, 25-19, 21-25, 15-10)
Sorgun Belediye
13-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-1
(35-33, 25-21, 24-26, 26-24)
İstanbul BBSK
13-02-2021Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-18)
Belediye Plevnespor
13-02-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(17-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Spor Toto SK
13-02-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.3-0
(25-9, 25-15, 25-14)
Arhavi Belediye
13-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-22, 25-21, 25-14)
TFL Altekma
14-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-1
(25-17, 25-20, 21-25, 25-22)
İnegöl Belediyesi
13-03-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(25-23, 26-28, 25-19, 25-20)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta

Week 28

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
16-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-0
(25-10, 25-14, 25-9)
Arhavi Belediye
17-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(25-19, 25-20, 25-27, 25-22)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
17-02-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor1-3
(22-25, 26-24, 21-25, 22-25)
Ziraat Bankası SK
17-02-2021Sorgun Sports Hall, YozgatSorgun Belediye1-3
(18-25, 22-25, 26-24, 18-25)
Bursa BŞB.
17-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-21, 25-20, 25-20)
Arkasspor
18-02-2021İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi3-2
(25-17, 25-20, 22-25, 19-25, 20-18)
Haliliye Belediyesi
18-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK0-3
(23-25, 20-25, 20-25)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
06-03-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-12, 25-17, 25-18)
Solhan Spor

Week 29

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
21-02-2021Arhavi Sports Hall, ArtvinArhavi Belediye0-3
(15-25, 11-25, 22-25)
Sorgun Belediye
21-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası SK3-1
(25-19, 25-12, 30-32, 25-23)
İstanbul BBSK
21-02-2021Karşıyaka Sports Hall, BingölSolhan Spor3-2
(25-19, 19-25, 35-33, 23-25, 15-13)
Belediye Plevnespor
21-02-2021Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu Sports Hall, AfyonkarahisarAfyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ2-3
(25-22, 20-25, 19-25, 28-26, 13-15)
Spor Toto SK
21-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-14, 25-17, 27-25)
TFL Altekma
21-02-202111 Nisan Shop Sports Hall, ŞanlıurfaHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(18-25, 13-25, 19-25)
Halkbank
23-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulG. Saray HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-20, 25-22, 32-30)
İnegöl Belediyesi
10-03-2021Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(20-25, 23-25, 19-25)
F. Bahçe HDI Sigorta

Week 30

DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirTFL Altekma3-2
(19-25, 16-25, 25-15, 25-19, 15-7)
Sorgun Belediye
27-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulF. Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-19, 25-14, 25-16)
Arhavi Belediye
27-02-2021Ali Yücel Tokat Sports Hall,TokatBelediye Plevnespor0-3
(20-25, 21-25, 18-25)
Bursa BŞB.
27-02-2021Volleyball Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK1-3
(16-25, 21-25, 25-23, 20-25)
Solhan Spor
27-02-2021Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Sports Hall, İzmirArkasspor3-0
(25-19, 25-20, 25-20)
Haliliye Belediyesi
27-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank1-3
(22-25, 27-29, 25-19, 24-26)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
27-02-2021İnegöl Sports Hall, İnegölİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(23-25, 24-26, 21-25)
Afyon Belediye YÜNTAŞ
28-02-2021Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK0-3
(24-26, 20-25, 25-27)
Ziraat Bankası SK