2020/2021 Erkekler Avrupa Ligi

1. Ön Eleme Turu

DateTeam 1Agg.Team 2First
Match
Second
Match
29/30 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
AHC Potaissa Turda56-53HRK Gorica24-2632-27
29/30 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta54-45HC Victor26-1828-27
29/30 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
SKA Minsk50-56HC CSKA Moscow25-2525-31
28 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
HEDO-B Braun Gyöngyös58-46HC Butel Skopje34-2124-25
29/30 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
HC Metalurg60-57RK Spacva Vibkovci35-2825-29
29 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
Club de Futebol Os Belenenses49-56RK Trimo Trebnje23-2826-28
29 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
HC Kriens-Luzern57-46RK Dubrava29-2728-19
29 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
PAUC Handball25-30Bidasoa Irun25-30
29 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
SL Benfica62-64Aon Fivers28-2634-38
29 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
Skjern Handbold53-51HK Malmö27-2626-25
3 August 2020
05/06 September 2020
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg57-51MT Melsungen31-2726-24
06 September 2020Pfadi WinterthurEsch
Azoty-Pulawy20-0Haslum HK10-010-0
Kristianstad20-0OF Arendal10-010-0

2 Ön Eleme Turu

DateTeam 1Agg.Team 2First
Match
Second
Match
22-09-2020HC Metalurg47-46HC Kriens-Luzern26-2421-22
22-09-2020RK Trimp Trebnje23-22Balatonfüredi KSE23-22
22-09-2020Bidasoa Irun54-56RK Nexe30-2724-29
22-09-2020Bjerringbro-Silkeborg50-55HC CSKA Moscow26-2324-32
22-09-2020GOG Gudme64-59Pfadi Winterthur33-2431-35
22-09-2020HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta48-49Sporting CP27-2721-22
22-09-2020HEDO-B Braun Gyöngyös47-61Füchse Berlin23-2524-36
22-09-2020KS Azoty-Pulawy SA46-49IFK Krinstianstad24-2522-24
22-09-2020Skjern Handball60-63Montpellier HB31-3029-33
22-09-2020TTH Holstebro49-54Rhein-Neckar Löwen22-2827-26
22-09-2020AHC Potaissa Turda62-66Fenix Toulouse Handball35-3527-31
22-09-2020BM Benidorm34-31Fivers34-31

Grup Aşaması

A Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklamaWİSADECHEKFİVTOUHCM
Orlen Wisla Plock10802297-242161/16 Turu29-2225-2732-2327-2535-20
Abanca Ademar Leon10541307-296141/16 Turu32-2733-3230-2826-2641-32
Chekhovskie medvedi10703301-264141/16 Turu27-2834-3530-2510-040-27
Aon Fivers10226301-31161/16 Turu22-3033-3330-3237-3245-30
Fenix Toulouse Handball10226227-250625-2628-2829-3229-2533-29
HC Metalurg Skopje10127259-329419-3827-2732-3733-3310-0

B Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklamaFÜCUSAMIFKSPODİNPRE
Füchse Berlin10622247-223141/16 Turu34-3430-2329-1933-2935-27
USAM Nimes Gard10523279-263121/16 Turu22-2424-2527-2432-2925-20
IFK Kristianstad10514273-276111/16 Turu23-3630-3027-3231-2232-25
Sporting CP10505244-241101/16 Turu31-3226-3027-2631-3227-21
C.S. Dinamo Bucuresti10316279-298726-2629-2728-2925-2732-30
TATRAN Presov10307233-254610-022-2822-2724-2132-27

C Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklamaMAGCSKMONRKNALİBJK
SC Magdeburg10901321-230181/16 Turu37-3010-028-2336-2141-22
HC CSKA Moscow10703263-219141/16 Turu27-3510-029-1828-2732-24
Montpellier HB10604231-197121/16 Turu30-320-1037-2532-2140-16
RK Nexe10505269-284101/16 Turu24-3232-3122-2335-3032-26
Alingas HK10307262-304630-2923-3125-3323-2730-29
Beşiktaş AYGAZ100010238-350023-4123-3526-3625-3124-32

D Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklamaRHEKADGOGEURTRİGRU
Rhein-Neckar Löwen10811296-256171/16 Turu30-3032-2428-2031-2837-30
Kadetten Schaffhausen10622261-251141/16 Turu27-3429-2829-2624-2127-23
GOG Gudme10604306-305121/16 Turu32-3734-2830-2932-3130-28
HC Eurofarm Pelister10514244-237111/16 Turu10-025-2532-3133-2621-19
RK Trimo Trebnje10307250-273629-350-1027-3028-2432-28
Grundfos Tatabanya KC100010263-298026-3230-3232-3521-2426-28

1 / 16 Turu

Tarih1. TakımToplam
Skor
2. Takım1. Maç2. Maç
23-03-2021IFK Kristianstad68-58Abanca Ademar Leon34-2734-31
23-03-2021Chekhovskie medvedi54-49USAM Nimes Gard30-2524-24
23-03-2021Sporting CP53-54Orlen Wisla Plock25-2928-25
23-03-2021Aon Fivers27-45Füchse Berlin27-350-10
23-03-2021HC Eurofarm Pelister48-67SC Magdeburg24-3224-35
23-03-2021GOG Gudme68-61HC CSKA33-3135-30
23-03-2021RK Nexe52-54Rhein-Neckar Löwen25-2727-27
23-03-2021Montpellier HB59-52Kadetten Schaffhausen27-2732-25

Çeyrek Final

Tarih1. TakımToplam
Skor
2. Takım1. Maç2. Maç
13-04-2021
20-04-2021
Montpellier HBFüchse Berlin
13-04-2021
20-04-2021
GOG GudmeChekhovskie medvedi
13-04-2021
20-04-2021
IFK KristianstadSC Magdeburg
13-04-2021
20-04-2021
Orlen Wisla PlockRhein-Neckar Löwen
Ayrıca :
2019-202021-22

Erkekler Avrupa Ligi

Hentbol Arşiv