2020/2021 Erkekler Axa Sigorta Kupa Voley

Grup Maçları

A Grubu / İstanbul

TakımOGMSetPuanAçıklama
F.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3309-19Çeyrek Final
TFL Altekma3217-65Çeyrek Final
İstanbul BBSK3125-74
İnegöl Belediyesi3032-90
31-08-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(25-21, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15)
TFL Altekma
31-08-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 26-24)
İnegöl Belediyesi
01-09-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(16-25, 21-25, 20-25)
F.Bahçe HDI Sigorta
01-09-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulTFL Altekma3-2
(25-20, 25-23, 14-25, 24-26, 27-25)
İstanbul BBSK
02-09-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
İstanbul BBSK
02-09-2020Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulİnegöl Belediyesi1-3
(25-21, 17-25, 19-25, 19-25)
TFL Altekma

B Grubu / Bursa

TakımOGMSetPuanAçıklama
Arkas Spor3309-29Çeyrek Final
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş3124-63Çeyrek Final
Bursa BŞB.3123-63
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor3124-63
31-08-2020Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaArkas Spor3-1
(25-20, 25-20, 26-28, 25-22)
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
04-03-2021Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaBursa BŞB.0-3
(0-25, 0-25, 0-25)
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
01-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaAfyon Bld. Yüntaş0-3
(21-25, 23-25, 22-25)
Bursa BŞB.
02-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaArkas Spor3-0
(25-19, 25-17, 25-17)
Bursa BŞB.
05-03-2021Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaTokat Bld. Plevnespor1-3
(22-25, 19-25, 25-23, 10-25)
Arkas Spor
06-03-2021Cengiz Göllü Spor Salonu, BursaTokat Bld. Plevnespor0-3
(19-25, 21-25, 17-25)
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

C Grubu / Ankara

TakımOGMSetPuanAçıklama
Halkbank SK3309-29Çeyrek Final
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta3217-56Çeyrek Final
Sorgun Belediyesi3125-63
Haliliye Belediyesi3031-90
31-08-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraGalatasaray HDI Sigorta3-1
(20-25, 27-25, 32-30, 25-19)
Haliliye Belediyesi
06-03-2021Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraHalkbank SK3-1
(25-18, 22-25, 25-17, 25-23)
Sorgun Belediyesi
01-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(21-25, 28-30, 21-25)
Halkbank SK
05-03-2021Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraSorgun Belediyesi1-3
(19-25, 25-23, 19-25, 17-25)
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta
02-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraGalatasaray HDI Sigorta1-3
(32-34, 25-20, 20-25, 22-25)
Halkbank SK
02-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraSorgun Belediyesi3-0
(25-23, 25-12, 25-16)
Haliliye Belediyesi

D Grubu / Ankara

TakımOGMSetPuanaÇIKLAMA
Spor Toto SK3309-28Çeyrek Final
Ziraat Bankası3218-37Çeyrek Final
Solhan Spor3123-73
Arhavi Voleybol3031-90
31-08-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-12, 25-20, 25-21)
Solhan Spor
31-08-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraZiraat Bankası3-0
(25-21, 25-14, 25-13)
Arhavi Voleybol
01-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraSolhan Spor0-3
(22-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Ziraat Bankası
01-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraArhavi Voleybol0-3
(16-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Spor Toto SK
02-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraArhavi Voleybol1-3
(25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Solhan Spor
02-09-2020Başkent Sport Salonu, AnkaraZiraat Bankası2-3
(18-25, 25-23, 22-25, 25-15, 10-15)
Spor Toto SK

Çeyrek Final

TarihSalon, Şehir1. TakımSkor/Setler2. Takım
21-03-2021Burhan Felek Spor Salonu, İstanbulF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-22)
Ziraat Bankası
22-03-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-0, 25-0, 25-0)
TFL Altekma
20-03-2021TVF Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor Salonu, İzmirArkasspor3-2
(24-26, 21-25, 27-25, 25-21, 19-17)
G. Saray HDI Sigorta
22-03-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraHalkbank3-0
(25-14, 25-14, 25-13)
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş

Yarı Final

TarihSalon, Şehir1. TakımSkor/Setler2. Takım
29-03-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta2-3
(25-22, 16-25, 26-24, 25-27, 9-15)
Spor Toto SK
29-03-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraArkasspor0-3
(21-25, 24-26, 13-25)
Halkbank

Final

TarihSalon, Şehir1. TakımSkor/Setler2. Takım
30-03-2021Başkent Spor Salonu, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-1
(25-27, 25-18, 25-19, 25-17)
Halkbank

MVP : Wallace Leandro de Souza (Spor Toto SK)

2019-202021-22

Kupa Volley