2020/2021 Men’s Axa Sigorta Kupa Voley

Groupe Matchs

Groupe A / İstanbul

TeamPld.WLSetsQualification
F.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3309-1Quarters Finals
TFL Altekma3217-6Quarters Finals
İstanbul BBSK3125-7
İnegöl Belediyesi3032-9
31-08-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-1
(25-21, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15)
TFL Altekma
31-08-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulİstanbul BBSK3-1
(23-25, 25-21, 25-16, 26-24)
İnegöl Belediyesi
01-09-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulİnegöl Belediyesi0-3
(16-25, 21-25, 20-25)
F.Bahçe HDI Sigorta
01-09-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulTFL Altekma3-2
(25-20, 25-23, 14-25, 24-26, 27-25)
İstanbul BBSK
02-09-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulF.Bahçe HDI Sigorta3-0
(25-18, 25-14, 25-16)
İstanbul BBSK
02-09-2020Burhan Felek Sports Hall, İstanbulİnegöl Belediyesi1-3
(25-21, 17-25, 19-25, 19-25)
TFL Altekma

Groupe B / Bursa

TeamPld.WLSetsQualification
Arkas Spor2206-1Quarters Finals
Bursa BŞB.2113-3Quarters Finals
Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş2021-6
31-08-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaArkas Spor3-1
(25-20, 25-20, 26-28, 25-22)
Afyon Bld. Yüntaş
31-08-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaBursa BŞB.Tokat Bld. Plevnespor
01-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaTokat Bld. PlevnesporArkas Spor
01-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaAfyon Bld. Yüntaş0-3
(21-25, 23-25, 22-25)
Bursa BŞB.
02-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaArkas Spor3-0
(25-19, 25-17, 25-17)
Bursa BŞB.
02-09-2020Cengiz Göllü Sports Hall, BursaTokat Bld. PlevnesporAfyon Bld. Yüntaş

Groupe C / Ankara

TeamPld.WLSetsQualification
Halkbank SK2206-1Quarters Finals
Galatasaray HDI Sigorta2114-4Quarters Finals
Sorgun Belediyesi
Haliliye Belediyesi2021-6
31-08-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraGalatasaray HDI Sigorta3-1
(20-25, 27-25, 32-30, 25-19)
Haliliye Belediyesi
31-08-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHalkbank SKSorgun Belediyesi
01-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraHaliliye Belediyesi0-3
(21-25, 28-30, 21-25)
Halkbank SK
01-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSorgun BelediyesiGalatasaray HDI Sigorta
02-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraGalatasaray HDI Sigorta1-3
(32-34, 25-20, 20-25, 22-25)
Halkbank SK
02-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSorgun BelediyesiHaliliye Belediyesi

Groupe D / Ankara

TeamPld.WLSetsQualification
Spor Toto SK3309-2Quarters Finals
Ziraat Bankası3218-3Quarters Finals
Solhan Spor3123-7
Arhavi Voleybol3031-9
31-08-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSpor Toto SK3-0
(25-12, 25-20, 25-21)
Solhan Spor
31-08-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası3-0
(25-21, 25-14, 25-13)
Arhavi Voleybol
01-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraSolhan Spor0-3
(22-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Ziraat Bankası
01-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraArhavi Voleybol0-3
(16-25, 18-25, 21-25)
Spor Toto SK
02-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraArhavi Voleybol1-3
(25-23, 21-25, 19-25, 21-25)
Solhan Spor
02-09-2020Başkent Sports Hall, AnkaraZiraat Bankası2-3
(18-25, 25-23, 22-25, 25-15, 10-15)
Spor Toto SK

Quarters Finals

DateHall, VenueHost TeamScore/SetsAway Team
F.Bahçe HDI SigortaZiraat Bankası
Spor Toto SKTFL Altekma
B1C2
C1B2

Semis Finals

DateHall, VenueHost TeamScore/SetsAway Team
A1-D2 WinnerD1-A2 Winner
B1-C2 WinnerC1-B2 Winner

Final

DateHall, VenueHost TeamScore/SetsAway Team
2019-202021-22

Kupa Volley