2020/2021 Lega Basket Serie A Regular Season Result

   Week 1 
DateVenueHome TeamScoreAway Team
26/09/2020 Ore 20:30PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket84-80Dolomiti Energia Trentino
27/09/2020 Ore 12:00Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma81-76Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
27/09/2020 Ore 17:00Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese94-89Germani Brescia
27/09/2020 Ore 17:10Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia71-87A|X Armani Exchange Milano
27/09/2020 Ore 17:30Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste102-77Vanoli Basket Cremona
27/09/2020 Ore 18:30Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro85-95Banco di Sardegna Sassari
27/09/2020 Ore 19:00Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna84-65Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
27/09/2020 Ore 20:45TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia75-67Happy Casa Brindisi
Week 2
03/10/2020 Ore 20:30BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino81-87UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
04/10/2020 Ore 16:30PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona66-83Umana Reyer Venezia
04/10/2020 Ore 17:00Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano104-64De' Longhi Treviso Basket
04/10/2020 Ore 17:30Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia80-81Virtus Segafredo Bologna
04/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari72-74Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
04/10/2020 Ore 18:30Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna83-88Openjobmetis Varese
04/10/2020 Ore 19:00PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi92-67Virtus Roma
04/10/2020 Ore 20:45PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù81-72Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Week 3
10/10/2020 Ore 20:00Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna92-95Vanoli Basket Cremona
10/10/2020 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna93-70Dolomiti Energia Trentino
11/10/2020 Ore 17:00Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste65-87A|X Armani Exchange Milano
11/10/2020 Ore 17:10TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia72-90Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
11/10/2020 Ore 17:30Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia76-80Happy Casa Brindisi
11/10/2020 Ore 18:00Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma72-92Banco di Sardegna Sassari
11/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket87-94Germani Brescia
11/10/2020 Ore 20:45Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese80-90Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Week 4
17/10/2020 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro57-71Dolomiti Energia Trentino
17/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona80-67Openjobmetis Varese
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna67-77UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari89-86Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia75-63Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano93-71Virtus Roma
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi99-83De' Longhi Treviso Basket
18/10/2020 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù67-75Umana Reyer Venezia
Week 5
Data,OraImpiantoCasaRis.Ospite
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna71-82A|X Armani Exchange Milano
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia99-92Banco di Sardegna Sassari
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese73-85Virtus Segafredo Bologna
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino85-83Vanoli Basket Cremona
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia83-67Germani Brescia
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma69-84Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
25/10/2020 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste76-79Happy Casa Brindisi
18/11/2020 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket89-82Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Week 6
31/10/2020 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia64-70Virtus Roma
01/11/2020 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari104-82Openjobmetis Varese
01/11/2020 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano82-75Dolomiti Energia Trentino
01/11/2020 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi100-74Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
01/11/2020 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro95-83Vanoli Basket Cremona
01/11/2020 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia68-83Virtus Segafredo Bologna
17/12/2020PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù73-67Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio EmiliaDe' Longhi Treviso Basket
Week 7
07/11/2020 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna88-98Happy Casa Brindisi
07/11/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna87-98De' Longhi Treviso Basket
07/11/2020 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino92-78Banco di Sardegna Sassari
08/11/2020 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano87-56Germani Brescia
08/11/2020 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro85-78Openjobmetis Varese
08/11/2020 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma71-89Umana Reyer Venezia
09/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona101-67Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
06/01/2020Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste78-69UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
Week 8
15/11/2020 PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari87-100Happy Casa Brindisi
15/11/2020 Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia73-80Dolomiti Energia Trentino
15/11/2020Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese98-88Virtus Roma
15/11/2020PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù71-89A|X Armani Exchange Milano
17/12/2020Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia79-69Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
17/12/2020PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket101-90Vanoli Basket Cremona
30/12/2020Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna100-80Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
23/12/2020TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia81-66Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 9
22/11/2020 PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù101-85Virtus Roma
22/11/2020 BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino74-77Openjobmetis Varese
22/11/2020 Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro84-63UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
22/11/2020 Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano86-72Umana Reyer Venezia
22/11/2020 Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna71-91Virtus Segafredo Bologna
22/11/2020 PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi74-71Germani Brescia
30/12/2020Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste84-79De' Longhi Treviso Basket
23/12/2020PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona75-95Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Week 10
05/12/2020Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia99-85Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
06/12/2020 Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna78-83Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06/12/2020 PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi85-71Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
06/12/2020 TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia71-79Dolomiti Energia Trentino
06/12/2020 Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese70-96A|X Armani Exchange Milano
06/12/2020 Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia56-85Vanoli Basket Cremona
06/12/2020 PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket91-81Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 11
12/12/2020Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro70-78Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
13/12/2020 PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari97-93De' Longhi Treviso Basket
13/12/2020 Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia71-69Umana Reyer Venezia
13/12/2020 Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano82-88Happy Casa Brindisi
13/12/2020 PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0Virtus Roma
13/12/2020Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese76-89UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
13/12/2020BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino74-73Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
13/12/2020 Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste60-77Virtus Segafredo Bologna
Week 12
19/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi81-92Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano102-86Banco di Sardegna Sassari
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna85-71Vanoli Basket Cremona
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia86-77Openjobmetis Varese
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù89-92Germani Brescia
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket72-98Virtus Segafredo Bologna
20/12/2020 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste92-82Dolomiti Energia Trentino
Palazzo dello SportVirtus RomaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
Week 13
26/12/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia68-78Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna68-73A|X Armani Exchange Milano
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari100-87Germani Brescia
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona96-94Happy Casa Brindisi
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna76-72Umana Reyer Venezia
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese79-80De' Longhi Treviso Basket
27/12/2020 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro84-74Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 14
02/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù57-80Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
03/01/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia85-89Vanoli Basket Cremona
03/01/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano97-93Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
03/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi74-73Dolomiti Energia Trentino
03/01/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia78-85Banco di Sardegna Sassari
03/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket86-88Umana Reyer Venezia
27/01/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste108-83Openjobmetis Varese
Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo BolognaVirtus Roma
Week 15
09/01/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino85-92Virtus Segafredo Bologna
10/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari98-92Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
10/01/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna69-82Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
10/01/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia95-75UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
10/01/2021 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro98-88Germani Brescia
19/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona81-83A|X Armani Exchange Milano
04/02/2021 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese76-74Happy Casa Brindisi
Palazzo dello SportVirtus RomaDe' Longhi Treviso Basket
Week 16
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù82-91Virtus Segafredo Bologna
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi77-89Umana Reyer Venezia
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano102-73UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino76-82De' Longhi Treviso Basket
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona80-101Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
17/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari99-74Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0Openjobmetis Varese
Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0Virtus Roma
Week 17
23/01/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia83-74Dolomiti Energia Trentino
23/01/2021 Ore 20:30Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna89-90Germani Brescia
24/01/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste82-103Banco di Sardegna Sassari
24/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket77-82A|X Armani Exchange Milano
24/01/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia088-84Vanoli Basket Cremona
25/01/2021 Ore 20:30Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro107-83Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
14/02/2021 Ore 20:30Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese67-79Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
Virtus RomaHappy Casa Brindisi
Week 18
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona75-88Virtus Segafredo Bologna
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino64-78Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro65-78Umana Reyer Venezia
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia91-94De' Longhi Treviso Basket
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano81-100Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
31/01/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù97-82Openjobmetis Varese
01/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi79-70UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0Virtus Roma
Week 19
06/02/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna79-89Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino70-81Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia62-89Virtus Segafredo Bologna
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste78-81Germani Brescia
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese110-105Vanoli Basket Cremona
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket90-108Happy Casa Brindisi
07/02/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia80-75Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
Palazzo dello SportVirtus RomaA|X Armani Exchange Milano
Week 20
27/02/2021 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna85-76Openjobmetis Varese
27/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi81-74Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
27/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari96-88Umana Reyer Venezia
28/02/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano98-72Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
28/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona95-87Dolomiti Energia Trentino
28/02/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia89-79UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
28/02/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù83-76De' Longhi Treviso Basket
Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro0-0Virtus Roma
Week 21
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste0-0Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese0-0Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Germani Brescia
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0Happy Casa Brindisi
07/03/2021 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna0-0Umana Reyer Venezia
Week 22
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi0-0Virtus Segafredo Bologna
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0-0Vanoli Basket Cremona
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0Dolomiti Energia Trentino
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia0-0Virtus Roma
14/03/2021 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
15/03/2021 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 23
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro0-0Virtus Segafredo Bologna
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi0-0Banco di Sardegna Sassari
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino0-0Germani Brescia
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste0-0Umana Reyer Venezia
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Openjobmetis Varese
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano0-0Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
21/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0De' Longhi Treviso Basket
Week 24
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0Happy Casa Brindisi
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese0-0Dolomiti Energia Trentino
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0Vanoli Basket Cremona
28/03/2021 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna0-0Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
Week 25
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0Virtus Segafredo Bologna
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0Germani Brescia
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0-0Happy Casa Brindisi
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino0-0Umana Reyer Venezia
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano0-0Openjobmetis Varese
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste0-0Virtus Roma
03/04/2021 Ore 20:30Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro0-0De' Longhi Treviso Basket
Week 26
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Vanoli Basket Cremona
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia0-0Openjobmetis Varese
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0-0Dolomiti Energia Trentino
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0Banco di Sardegna Sassari
11/04/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia0-0Germani Brescia
Week 27
13/04/2021 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia0-0Virtus Roma
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro0-0Happy Casa Brindisi
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese0-0Umana Reyer Venezia
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna0-0De' Longhi Treviso Basket
14/04/2021 Ore 20:30BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 28
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia0-0Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0Openjobmetis Varese
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi0-0Vanoli Basket Cremona
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0Banco di Sardegna Sassari
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano0-0Virtus Segafredo Bologna
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Dolomiti Energia Trentino
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0-0UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
18/04/2021 Ore 18:15Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
Week 29
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30Palazzo dello SportVirtus Roma0-0Virtus Segafredo Bologna
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaRadiVanoli Basket Cremona0-0Germani Brescia
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30Vitrifrigo ArenaCarpegna Prosciutto Pesaro0-0A|X Armani Exchange Milano
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30BLM Group ArenaDolomiti Energia Trentino0-0Happy Casa Brindisi
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaFortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna0-0Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30PalaSerradimigniBanco di Sardegna Sassari0-0UNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30TaliercioUmana Reyer Venezia0-0De' Longhi Treviso Basket
25/04/2021 Ore 20:30Enerxenia ArenaOpenjobmetis Varese0-0Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
Week 30
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30PalaBancoDesioAcqua S.Bernardo Cantù0-0Banco di Sardegna Sassari
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30Mediolanum ForumA|X Armani Exchange Milano0-0Vanoli Basket Cremona
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30Allianz DomeAllianz Pallacanestro Trieste0-0Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30Unipol ArenaUNAHOTELS Reggio Emilia0-0Umana Reyer Venezia
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30PalaPentassugliaHappy Casa Brindisi0-0Openjobmetis Varese
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30Segafredo ArenaVirtus Segafredo Bologna0-0Dolomiti Energia Trentino
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30PalaverdeDe' Longhi Treviso Basket0-0Virtus Roma
02/05/2021 Ore 20:30Palaleonessa A2AGermani Brescia0-0Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro