2020/2021 Erkekler 1. Ligi Normal Sezon Sonuçları

A GrubuB Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGMAS/VSPuanAçıklama
1Milas Belediyesi2219357-1857Play-oy Yarı Final
2Alanya Belediyesi2217555-3050Play-oy Yarı Final
3Saint Joseph2216655-2746Play-oy Yarı Final
4Jeopark Kula Belediyesi2214847-3739Play-oy Yarı Final
5Kocaeli BŞB. Kağıtspor22121044-3737
6Konya B.Ş. Belediyesi22121045-4136
7Maliye İhtisas22101243-4827
8Global Connect Travel Düzce GSK2291341-5127
9Bigadiç Belediyesi2291338-5127
10Ziraat Bankkart2271534-5322Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
11Melikgazi Belediyesi2251729-5516Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
12Halkbank2222023-639Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
     
1.HAFTA
2020-10-10 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK0-3
(19-25) (20-25) (18-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Konya (Konya Bşb Spor Ve Kongre Mrk.-B Salonu)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-23) (25-23) (25-16)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS2-3
(25-22) (23-25) (15-25) (25-17) (11-15)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-0
(25-15) (25-17) (36-34)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2020-10-10 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-0
(25-22) (25-14) (25-18)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART3-1
(22-25) (25-22) (25-13) (25-17)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2.HAFTA
2020-10-17 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-1
(18-25) (25-18) (25-20) (25-15)
HALKBANK
2020-10-17 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(22-25) (23-25) (25-17) (21-25)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2020-10-17 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(28-26) (25-23) (25-21)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2020-10-17 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-0
(25-19) (25-23) (25-23)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-18 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-2
(25-21) (22-25) (25-23) (28-30) (15-11)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-10-18 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE1-3
(25-17) (24-26) (28-30) (21-25)
ALANYA BLD.
3.HAFTA
2020-10-24 00:00:00Ankara (Başkent)MALİYE İHTİSAS2-3
(16-25) (17-25) (25-22) (25-23) (8-15)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2020-10-24 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-1
(21-25) (26-24) (25-19) (25-20)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-24 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-1
(25-19) (24-26) (25-23) (25-19)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2020-10-24 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK1-3
(21-25) (30-28) (14-25) (23-25)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2020-10-25 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE1-3
(25-23) (24-26) (23-25) (21-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2020-11-11 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART3-0
(25-23) (25-21) (25-16)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
4.HAFTA
2020-10-31 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-1
(19-25) (25-14) (25-22) (25-22)
ALANYA BLD.
2020-11-11 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.3-1
(25-17) (28-30) (25-16) (25-17)
HALKBANK
2020-11-11 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-1
(23-25) (25-22) (25-23) (25-19)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-11-18 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)JEOPARK KULA BLD.1-3
(23-25) (25-20) (24-26) (18-25)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2020-11-19 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.2-3
(25-19) (12-25) (25-22) (24-26) (15-17)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2020-12-02 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-22) (25-19) (19-25) (25-16)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
5.HAFTA
2020-11-07 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(25-23) (25-20) (25-17)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2020-11-07 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART0-3
(19-25) (19-25) (18-25)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2020-11-08 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE3-2
(18-25) (25-15) (25-23) (31-33) (15-13)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2020-11-25 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya 75. Yıl)ALANYA BLD.3-1
(25-19) (25-16) (21-25) (25-17)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2020-11-25 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR2-3
(25-15) (25-20) (22-25) (23-25) (14-16)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-02 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK1-3
(20-25) (19-25) (25-20) (20-25)
SAİNT JOSEPH
6.HAFTA
2020-11-14 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.1-3
(21-25) (18-25) (25-22) (17-25)
ALANYA BLD.
2020-11-14 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(25-16) (22-25) (23-25) (17-25)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2020-11-15 00:00:00Ankara (Başkent)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-0
(28-26) (25-22) (26-24)
MİLAS BLD.
2020-11-16 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(28-26) (25-19) (23-25) (25-16)
HALKBANK
2020-11-16 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS1-3
(28-26) (19-25) (21-25) (15-25)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-12-09 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-1
(24-26) (25-22) (25-20) (25-15)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
7.HAFTA
2020-11-22 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya 75. Yıl)ALANYA BLD.3-1
(25-21) (20-25) (25-16) (25-23)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-11-22 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.0-3
(15-25) (16-25) (18-25)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2020-11-22 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(25-21) (25-20) (25-15)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2020-11-22 00:00:00Ankara (Başkent)ZİRAAT BANKKART2-3
(23-25) (21-25) (25-17) (25-20) (13-15)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-11-22 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK1-3
(25-20) (10-25) (17-25) (17-25)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2020-12-16 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE0-3
(21-25) (22-25) (25-27)
SAİNT JOSEPH
8.HAFTA
2020-11-28 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH1-3
(17-25) (25-27) (25-23) (14-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2020-11-28 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.2-3
(22-25) (25-21) (23-25) (25-19) (16-18)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2020-11-29 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)JEOPARK KULA BLD.1-3
(25-19) (27-29) (22-25) (23-25)
ALANYA BLD.
2020-11-29 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-0
(25-16) (26-24) (25-20)
HALKBANK
2020-11-29 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.2-3
(21-25) (23-25) (25-17) (25-18) (12-15)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2020-11-29 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-2
(25-23) (17-25) (23-25) (25-23) (15-11)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
9.HAFTA
2020-12-05 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-0
(26-24) (25-15) (25-22)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2020-12-06 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART1-3
(22-25) (25-20) (22-25) (26-28)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-12-06 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-2
(18-25) (25-18) (21-25) (25-19) (15-7)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2020-12-06 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-0
(25-17) (25-10) (25-20)
HALKBANK
2020-12-06 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(26-24) (25-22) (25-20)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-06 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE3-1
(25-19) (21-25) (25-23) (25-16)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
10.HAFTA
2020-12-13 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-0
(25-17) (29-27) (25-18)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2020-12-13 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(25-21) (20-25) (17-25) (20-25)
ALANYA BLD.
2020-12-13 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(25-17) (21-25) (23-25) (25-15) (15-12)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2020-12-13 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR1-3
(18-25) (20-25) (25-20) (31-33)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2020-12-13 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS1-3
(20-25) (17-25) (25-20) (21-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2020-12-13 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK2-3
(21-25) (25-19) (17-25) (30-28) (20-22)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
11.HAFTA
2020-12-20 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(22-25) (20-25) (25-19) (23-25)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2020-12-20 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-1
(18-25) (25-22) (29-27) (25-21)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2020-12-20 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-1
(25-12) (20-25) (25-23) (25-22)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2020-12-20 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE3-2
(21-25) (25-21) (16-25) (25-22) (15-13)
HALKBANK
2020-12-20 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(28-26) (25-14) (27-25)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2020-12-20 00:00:00Ankara (Başkent)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-1
(25-20) (25-23) (21-25) (25-15)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
12.HAFTA
2021-01-24 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.2-3
(25-19) (19-25) (25-22) (18-25) (11-15)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2021-01-24 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(21-25) (18-25) (25-22) (20-25)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-01-24 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE2-3
(25-23) (19-25) (28-26) (18-25) (10-15)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2021-01-24 00:00:00Manisa (Kula)JEOPARK KULA BLD.0-3
(15-25) (21-25) (22-25)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2021-01-24 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(25-23) (25-13) (25-14)
HALKBANK
2021-01-24 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH2-3
(25-22) (21-25) (22-25) (25-22) (10-15)
ALANYA BLD.
13.HAFTA
2021-01-31 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART1-3
(25-27) (25-22) (17-25) (21-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-18) (25-23) (22-25) (25-23)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2021-01-31 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-1
(18-25) (25-13) (25-15) (25-21)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2021-01-31 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR0-3
(26-28) (20-25) (23-25)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK2-3
(25-21) (25-23) (23-25) (19-25) (11-15)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-2
(22-25) (25-21) (19-25) (25-17) (15-12)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
14.HAFTA
2021-02-07 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-0
(25-19) (25-19) (25-22)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2021-02-07 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(19-25) (25-20) (18-25) (18-25)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2021-02-07 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.2-3
(25-23) (19-25) (35-33) (25-27) (6-15)
ALANYA BLD.
2021-02-07 00:00:00Manisa (Kula)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-0
(27-25) (25-22) (25-23)
HALKBANK
2021-02-07 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-1
(19-25) (25-10) (25-22) (25-14)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2021-02-07 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-1
(25-21) (30-28) (20-25) (25-15)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
15.HAFTA
2021-02-14 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART1-3
(22-25) (25-23) (22-25) (15-25)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.0-3
(23-25) (21-25) (27-29)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE2-3
(25-19) (15-25) (25-27) (25-17) (11-15)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR0-3
(19-25) (22-25) (21-25)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2021-02-14 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK1-3
(22-25) (20-25) (25-23) (21-25)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-2
(25-18) (21-25) (25-22) (21-25) (15-9)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
16.HAFTA
2021-02-21 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.1-3
(17-25) (22-25) (25-17) (18-25)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-02-21 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.3-0
(25-19) (25-23) (25-20)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2021-02-21 00:00:00Manisa (Kula)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-1
(23-25) (25-17) (29-27) (25-21)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2021-02-21 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-1
(26-28) (25-16) (25-23) (25-20)
HALKBANK
2021-03-10 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-23) (25-19)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2021-03-10 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-0
(31-29) (25-18) (25-22)
ALANYA BLD.
17.HAFTA
2021-02-28 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART3-1
(20-25) (31-29) (25-17) (27-25)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2021-02-28 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE2-3
(25-17) (21-25) (25-22) (23-25) (15-17)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2021-02-28 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-1
(25-23) (20-25) (25-22) (25-23)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2021-03-17 Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-1
(22-25) (25-14) (25-14) (25-18)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2021-03-17Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK0-3
(19-25) (18-25) (27-29)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-17 Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-0
(25-22) (26-24) (25-19)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
18.HAFTA
2021-03-07 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-21) (25-15) (21-25) (25-21)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2021-03-07 00:00:00Manisa (Kula)JEOPARK KULA BLD.3-2
(25-18) (25-23) (17-25) (18-25) (15-7)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2021-03-07 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-0
(25-15) (25-18) (25-22)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2021-03-07 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-2
(19-25) (25-23) (22-25) (25-19) (15-12)
HALKBANK
2021-03-17 Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(23-25) (25-20) (22-25) (24-26)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-03-24Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR1-3
(25-20) (19-25) (22-25) (19-25)
ALANYA BLD.
19.HAFTA
2021-03-14 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK0-3
(19-25) (22-25) (21-25)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2021-03-14 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-1
(23-25) (25-19) (25-18) (25-19)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2021-03-14 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.2-3
(28-26) (21-25) (25-23) (15-25) (13-15)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2021-03-14 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE3-0
(25-19) (25-13) (25-22)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-14 Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART2-3
(25-22) (22-25) (17-25) (25-18) (13-15)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
2021-03-24Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.0-3
(22-25) (17-25) (18-25)
SAİNT JOSEPH
20.HAFTA
2021-03-21 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK1-3
(17-25) (25-22) (11-25) (18-25)
ALANYA BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Kayseri (Atatürk)MELİKGAZİ BLD.1-3
(16-25) (23-25) (25-20) (21-25)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(18-25) (21-25) (27-29)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-0
(25-18) (25-21) (25-22)
ZİRAAT BANKKART
2021-03-21 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-1
(25-21) (19-25) (25-23) (25-19)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS1-3
(25-23) (25-27) (24-26) (22-25)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
21.HAFTA
2021-03-27Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART1-3
(23-25) (25-22) (19-25) (24-26)
HALKBANK
2021-03-27Manisa (Kula)JEOPARK KULA BLD.0-3
(22-25)(18-25)(25-27)
SAİNT JOSEPH
2021-03-28 00:00:00Balıkesir (Bigadiç)BİGADİÇ BLD.3-1
(15-25) (25-20) (25-23) (25-23)
KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-28 00:00:00Antalya (Alanya-Atatürk)ALANYA BLD.3-0
(25-14) (25-14) (25-16)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2021-03-28 00:00:00Düzce (18 Temmuz)GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE0-3
(23-25) (15-25) (21-25)
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
2021-03-28 00:00:00Muğla (Milas Bld.-Atatürk)MİLAS BLD.3-0
(25-13) (25-23) (25-22)
MALİYE İHTİSAS
22.HAFTA
2021-04-04 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)HALKBANK3-2
(25-15) (18-25) (18-25) (25-20) (15-7)
GLOBAL CONNECT TRAVEL DÜZCE
2021-04-04 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)MALİYE İHTİSAS3-0
(26-24) (25-21) (25-19)
BİGADİÇ BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Ankara (Beştepe)ZİRAAT BANKKART3-1
(25-21) (25-23) (21-25) (26-24)
ALANYA BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)SAİNT JOSEPH3-0
(25-12) (25-17) (25-15)
MELİKGAZİ BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Kocaeli (Şampiyon Hasan Gemici)KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR3-0
(25-0) (25-0) (25-0)
MİLAS BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)KONYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-20) (25-20)
JEOPARK KULA BLD.