2020/2021 Erkekler 1. Ligi Normal Sezon B Grubu Sonuçları

A GrubuB Grubu
SıraTakımlarOGMAS/VSPuanAçıklama
1Yeni Kızıltepespor2217558-1953Play-of Yarı Final
2Hatay B.Ş. Belediyesi2217558-2750Play-of Yarı Final
3Cizre Belediyesi2217557-2750Play-of Yarı Final
4TÜRŞAD2216653-3045Play-of Yarı Final
5Akkuş Belediyesi2115650-2644
6Malatya B.Ş. Belediyesi22111136-4131
7Niksar Belediyesi2191238-4230
8Yurt Grup Erzin Yeşilkent Spor2291333-4429
9Şanlıurfa B.Ş. Belediyesi2281435-4923
10Dinamik Gençlik2261629-5418Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
11Ünsal Group Şiran Akademi2261624-5218Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
12Asur Gençlik220226-662Küme Düşme TVF 2. Lig
   1.HAFTA 
2020-10-10 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR0-3
(16-25) (21-25) (21-25)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-14) (25-20)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2020-10-10 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD1-3
(25-20) (21-25) (24-26) (16-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(20-25) (17-25) (15-25)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-10 00:00:00Mardin (Artuklu)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(26-24) (25-17) (25-11)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2020-10-28 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-19) (25-20)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2.HAFTA
2020-10-17 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-19) (25-22) (25-22)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2020-10-17 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-21) (25-18) (30-28)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-10-18 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ3-1
(32-30) (26-24) (24-26) (27-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2020-11-02 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-22) (25-19) (25-16)
TÜRŞAD
2020-11-04 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK1-3
(12-25) (17-25) (25-23) (18-25)
NİKSAR BLD.
2020-11-04 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK1-3
(23-25) (15-25) (25-15) (14-25)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
3.HAFTA
2020-10-24 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.3-1
(25-27) (25-23) (25-23) (25-18)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2020-10-24 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-0
(25-22) (25-23) (25-19)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-24 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK2-3
(25-23) (25-22) (17-25) (19-25) (13-15)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2020-10-24 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-22) (25-19) (25-20)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-10-24 00:00:00Mardin (Artuklu)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR2-3
(27-29) (23-25) (27-25) (25-23) (12-15)
CİZRE BLD.
2020-11-25 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.2-3
(32-30) (21-25) (23-25) (25-17) (10-15)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
4.HAFTA
2020-10-31 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-11) (25-17) (25-14)
NİKSAR BLD.
2020-10-31 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR0-3
(15-25) (16-25) (21-25)
TÜRŞAD
2020-10-31 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK1-3
(25-18) (18-25) (21-25) (16-25)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-10-31 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(20-25) (18-25) (25-22) (20-25)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2020-11-01 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ3-0
(25-13) (25-22) (25-20)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2020-11-17 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(25-21) (23-25) (21-25) (25-22) (15-12)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
5.HAFTA
2020-11-07 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK3-0
(25-23) (25-22) (26-24)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2020-11-07 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.1-3
(25-27) (22-25) (25-20) (20-25)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-11-07 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK1-3
(21-25) (18-25) (25-20) (19-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2020-11-07 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-1
(26-24) (24-26) (25-15) (25-13)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-02 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(27-25) (25-19) (25-14)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-12-09 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-22) (19-25) (33-31) (25-22)
TÜRŞAD
6.HAFTA
2020-11-14 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-11) (25-9) (25-11)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2020-11-14 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR0-3
(14-25) (22-25) (18-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2020-11-14 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-19) (26-24) (25-23)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2020-11-14 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(23-25) (25-18) (31-29) (17-25) (15-12)
NİKSAR BLD.
2020-12-02 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ1-3
(23-25) (26-24) (19-25) (20-25)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-16 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-1
(25-20) (25-19) (18-25) (28-26)
AKKUŞ BLD.
7.HAFTA
2020-11-22 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK3-2
(25-19) (26-28) (17-25) (25-21) (15-10)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-11-22 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.3-0
(25-22) (30-28) (25-21)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-11-22 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK2-3
(27-25) (25-18) (20-25) (16-25) (15-17)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-11-22 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-21) (25-16) (25-23)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2020-12-09 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ1-3
(22-25) (27-25) (16-25) (22-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2020-12-23 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR2-3
(21-25) (25-22) (25-20) (21-25) (12-15)
TÜRŞAD
8.HAFTA
2020-11-28 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-0
(25-16) (25-22) (25-15)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2020-11-29 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-16) (25-21) (25-22)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-11-29 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(28-26) (25-23) (25-22)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2020-11-29 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-23) (25-20) (25-16)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2020-11-29 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-20) (19-25) (26-24) (25-16)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2020-12-27 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-2
(23-25) (25-17) (25-16) (11-25) (19-17)
NİKSAR BLD.
9.HAFTA
2020-12-06 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.0-3
(17-25) (19-25) (17-25)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2020-12-06 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(13-25) (17-25) (19-25)
TÜRŞAD
2020-12-06 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(14-25) (21-25) (20-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2020-12-06 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK2-3
(25-19) (23-25) (25-23) (17-25) (9-15)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-12-16 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ3-2
(25-16) (24-26) (25-23) (23-25) (15-13)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-23 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-2
(26-28) (21-25) (27-25) (29-27) (15-12)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
10.HAFTA
2020-12-13 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-0
(25-23) (25-23) (25-14)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2020-12-13 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(25-14) (25-14) (25-13)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2020-12-13 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-1
(25-14) (25-22) (20-25) (25-16)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2020-12-13 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(32-30) (25-11) (25-19)
NİKSAR BLD.
2020-12-13 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(17-25) (29-31) (27-25) (21-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2020-12-28 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-21) (25-21) (25-21)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
11.HAFTA
2020-12-20 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(25-20) (23-25) (25-20) (25-20)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2020-12-20 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-21) (25-21) (25-17)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2020-12-20 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ0-3
(23-25) (21-25) (22-25)
TÜRŞAD
2020-12-20 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(19-25) (11-25) (9-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2020-12-20 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(25-16) (21-25) (16-25) (19-25)
NİKSAR BLD.
2020-12-20 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK0-3
(20-25) (22-25) (20-25)
AKKUŞ BLD.
12.HAFTA
2021-01-24 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.2-3
(26-28) (26-24) (25-18) (20-25) (9-15)
TÜRŞAD
2021-01-24 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ2-3
(25-19) (28-26) (24-26) (15-25) (21-23)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2021-01-24 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(7-25) (11-25) (22-25)
NİKSAR BLD.
2021-01-24 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(25-23) (25-23) (17-25) (21-25) (15-11)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2021-01-24 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK0-3
(20-25) (18-25) (17-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2021-01-24 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.2-3
(25-23) (25-23) (21-25) (24-26) (12-15)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
13.HAFTA
2021-01-31 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-0
(27-25) (25-15) (25-20)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-1
(19-25) (25-19) (25-19) (25-17)
CİZRE BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.2-3
(17-25) (25-13) (30-28) (22-25) (8-15)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2021-01-31 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-2
(22-25) (19-25) (25-20) (25-20) (15-11)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-01-31 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-9) (25-13) (25-14)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-01-31 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(25-9) (25-20) (25-22)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
14.HAFTA
2021-02-07 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.0-3
(23-25) (21-25) (17-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2021-02-07 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ1-3
(25-20) (23-25) (18-25) (22-25)
NİKSAR BLD.
2021-02-07 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-1
(25-20) (25-21) (14-25) (25-19)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-02-07 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(23-25) (25-21) (24-26) (22-25)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2021-02-07 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK3-0
(25-21) (25-8) (25-8)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-02-07 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(25-23) (16-25) (15-25) (13-25)
TÜRŞAD
15.HAFTA
2021-02-14 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(25-22) (25-20) (25-23)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.1-3
(20-25) (25-16) (16-25) (21-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2021-02-14 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD1-3
(28-30) (18-25) (25-17) (22-25)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2021-02-14 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(8-25) (11-25) (11-25)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2021-02-14 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(25-17) (25-23) (21-25) (23-25) (15-12)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2021-02-14 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(25-16) (25-22) (25-13)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
16.HAFTA
2021-02-21 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-9) (25-10) (25-11)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-02-21 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ3-1
(22-25) (25-15) (25-23) (25-21)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2021-02-21 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR2-3
(25-22) (19-25) (25-21) (23-25) (12-15)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2021-02-21 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-1
(20-25) (25-16) (25-13) (25-13)
NİKSAR BLD.
2021-02-21 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(9-25) (6-25) (23-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2021-02-21 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD0-3 (H)
(0-25) (0-25) (0-25)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
17.HAFTA
2021-02-28 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.1-3
(23-25) (19-25) (27-25) (20-25)
TÜRŞAD
2021-02-28 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.2-3
(20-25) (25-18) (25-20) (15-25) (13-15)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-02-28 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(11-25) (5-25) (7-25)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-02-28 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-20) (25-21)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2021-02-28 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(25-21) (25-17) (25-21)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2021-02-28 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK2-3
(15-25) (16-25) (27-25) (30-28) (14-16)
CİZRE BLD.
18.HAFTA
2021-03-07 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-0
(25-20) (25-14) (25-17)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2021-03-07 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR2-3
(21-25) (25-19) (22-25) (25-18) (14-16)
NİKSAR BLD.
2021-03-07 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-1
(25-22) (22-25) (25-20) (25-20)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-07 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-10) (25-9) (25-12)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2021-03-07 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-11) (25-10) (25-16)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-03-24Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD2-3
(22-25) (32-30) (25-17) (23-25) (14-16)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
19.HAFTA
2021-03-14 Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ0-3
(21-25) (25-27) (25-27)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-14 Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(15-25) (10-25) (7-25)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2021-03-14 Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(21-25) (20-25) (11-25)
CİZRE BLD.
2021-03-14 Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK3-0
(25-21) (25-19) (25-18)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-31Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.0-3
(18-25) (20-25) (20-25)
TÜRŞAD
2021-03-31Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-1
(25-19) (22-25) (25-14) (25-21)
AKKUŞ BLD.
20.HAFTA
2021-03-21 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-0
(25-15) (25-10) (25-18)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK
2021-03-21 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-0
(25-6) (25-13) (25-10)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-03-21 00:00:00Hatay (Antakya)HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-2
(24-26) (25-19) (25-19) (24-26) (15-10)
CİZRE BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(25-15) (25-12) (25-13)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-21 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.3-0
(25-17) (25-21) (25-15)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2021-04-06Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.NİKSAR BLD.
21.HAFTA
2021-03-28 00:00:00Şırnak (Cizre Mesleki Ve Teknik And. Lis.)CİZRE BLD.3-1
(23-25) (25-23) (25-16) (25-14)
ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-28 00:00:00Gümüşhane (Şiran)ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ3-0
(25-18) (25-19) (25-23)
YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR
2021-03-28 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.0-3
(16-25) (17-25) (18-25)
YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR
2021-03-28 00:00:00Diyarbakır (Şehit Halit Gürsel)ASUR GENÇLİK0-3
(8-25) (11-25) (10-25)
AKKUŞ BLD.
2021-03-28 00:00:00Malatya (Merkez)MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.0-3
(19-25) (22-25) (18-25)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-03-28 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)DİNAMİK GENÇLİK0-3
(6-25) (10-25) (7-25)
TÜRŞAD
22.HAFTA
2021-04-04 00:00:00Bitlis (Adilcevaz)TÜRŞAD3-0
(25-16) (25-13) (25-18)
ÜNSAL GROUP ŞİRAN AKADEMİ
2021-04-04 00:00:00Hatay (Erzin)YURT GRUP ERZİN YEŞİLKENT SPOR3-1
25-22) (25-23) (17-25) (25-23)
CİZRE BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Mardin (Kızıltepe-Atatürk)YENİ KIZILTEPE SPOR3-0
(25-14) (25-15) (25-9)
ASUR GENÇLİK
2021-04-04 00:00:00Şanlıurfa (Yenice)ŞANLIURFA B.ŞEHİR BLD.1-3
(20-25) (16-25) (25-17) (13-25)
HATAY B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Tokat (Niksar)NİKSAR BLD.3-0
(25-18) (25-23) (25-13)
MALATYA B.ŞEHİR BLD.
2021-04-04 00:00:00Ordu (Akkuş)AKKUŞ BLD.3-0
(25-9) (25-5) (25-3)
DİNAMİK GENÇLİK