Teams and personal

Teams Head Coach Venue
Apan Eleva BlumenauApan/Eleva/Blumenau André Donegá Ginásio Sebastião Cruz, Galegão
Vôlei ItapetiningaVolei UM Itapetininga Pedro Uehara Ginásio Municipal de Esportes Ayrton Senna
Pacaembu RibeirãoPacaembu Ribeirao Marcos Pacheco Ginásio Gavino Virdes, Cava do Bosque
Minas Tênis ClubeMinas Tenis Clube Nery Tambeiro Júnior Arena Minas Tênis Clube, Belo Horizonte
Sesi São PauloSesi-SP Marcelo Negrao Marcello De Leite-Vila Leopoldina, Sao Paulo
Caramuru VôleiCaramuru Volei Fábio Sampaio  Ginásio de Esportes Douglas Pereira
 from Brazil
 

Vedacit Volei Guarulhos

Guilherme Novaes P. Ferreira Ginásio Ponte Grande
Sada Cruzeiro VôleiSada Cruzeiro Volei Marcelo Mendez Ginásio Poliesportivo do Riacho
Montes Claros/América VôleiMontes Claros America Volei Fabiano Preturlon Tancredo Neves, Montes Claros
Vôlei Renata/CampinasVôlei Renata/Campinas Horacio Dileo Ginásio Taquaral
Uberlândia Academia do VôleiAzulum/Gabarito/Uberlandia Manoel Honorato Sabiazinho
Vôlei TaubatéEMS Taubate Funvic Carlos Javier Weber Ginásio do Abaeté

Regular Season

SıraTakımOGMAS/VSPuanAçıklama
1Sada Cruzeiro Volei2220262-1160Play-off Çeyrek Final
2EMS Taubate Funvic2220261-1558Play-off Çeyrek Final
3Volei Renata2217557-2251Play-off Çeyrek Final
4Minas Tenis Clube2217552-2647Play-off Çeyrek Final
5Apan/Eleva/Blumenau22111139-3933Play-off Çeyrek Final
6Azulum/Gabarito/Uberlandia22101238-4430Play-off Çeyrek Final
7Montes Claros America Volei2291338-4527Play-off Çeyrek Final
8Volei UM Itapetininga2281434-4926Play-off Çeyrek Final
9Vedacit Volei Guarulhos2271532-5023
10Sesi-SPM2251724-5517
11Caramuru Volei2251720-5713Küme Düşme
12Pacaembu Ribeirao2231917-6111Küme Düşme
TakımlarAPAITARİBMTCSESCARGUASADMONRENUBEFUN
Apan/Eleva/Blumenau3-13-03-03-03-03-00-33-20-32-31-3
Volei UM Itapetininga3-03-02-33-13-13-10-32-30-31-30-3
Pacaembu Ribeirao1-32-30-33-21-30-30-33-12-30-30-3
Minas Tenis Clube3-13-13-03-03-03-03-23-13-23-03-0
Sesi-SP3-23-03-00-33-11-30-33-10-30-30-3
Caramuru Volei0-31-33-20-33-00-30-33-10-30-30-3
Vedacit Volei Guarulhos2-31-33-00-33-23-10-30-30-33-12-3
Sada Cruzeiro Volei3-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-13-03-1
Montes Claros America Volei0-33-03-03-13-23-03-10-31-33-00-3
Volei Renata3-03-03-03-03-03-03-10-33-23-11-3
Azulum/Gabarito/Uberlandia3-03-11-30-33-12-33-11-33-10-31-3
EMS Taubate Funvic3-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-03-13-23-1

Play-offs

  Çeyrek Final   Yarı Final   Final
           
                                               
  Sada Cruzeiro 0 2    
  UM Itapetininga 3 3    
    UM Itapetininga            
   
    Minas Tenis Clube            
  Minas Tenis Clube 3 3  
 
  Apan/Eleva/Blumenau 0 1    
                   
                 
  EMS Taubate Funvic 3 3    
  Montes Claros America Volei 0 0    
    EMS Taubate Funvic          
   
    Volei Renata            
  Volei Renata 3 3  
 
  Azulum/Gabarito/Uberlandia 2 2    
Ayrıca :

2020-2021 Brezilya Kupası

2019-202021-22

Brazilian Men’s Volleyball Superliga