2019/2020 Süper Lig Cemil Usta Sezonu

FixtureZiraat Turkish CupTeam Roster History

Teams

TeamHead coachCaptainKit manufacturerStadium
AlanyasporErol BulutHaydar YılmazUhlsportBahçeşehir Okulları Stadium
AnkaragücüMustafa Reşit AkçaySedat AğçayNikeEryaman Stadium
AntalyasporTamer TunaYekta KurtuluşNikeAntalya Stadium
BeşiktaşSergen YalçınBurak YılmazAdidasVodafone Park
Çaykur RizesporÜnal KaramanOrhan OvacıklıNikeYeni Rize Şehir Stadı
DenizlisporBülent UygunHugo RodallegaNikeDenizli Atatürk Stadium
FenerbahçeEmre BelözoğluAdidasŞükrü Saracoğlu Stadium
GalatasarayFatih TerimSelçuk İnanNikeTürk Telekom Stadium
Gazişehir GaziantepMarius ȘumudicăGünay GüvençNikeGaziantep Arena
GençlerbirliğiHamza HamzaoğluStéphane SessègnonNikeEryaman Stadium
Göztepeİlhan PalutBetoPumaBornova Stadium
İstanbul BaşakşehirOkan BurukMahmut TekdemirMacronBaşakşehir Fatih Terim Stadium
KasımpaşaFuat ÇapaRicardo QuaresmaNikeRecep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium
KayserisporRobert ProsinečkiSilviu Lung Jr.NikeKadir Has Stadium
KonyasporBülent KorkmazAli TuranLottoKonya Büyükşehir Stadium
SivassporRıza ÇalımbayZiya ErdalAdidas4 Eylül Stadium
TrabzonsporHüseyin ÇimşirJosé SosaMacronŞenol Güneş Stadium
Yeni MalatyasporHikmet KaramanMurat YıldırımMacronMalatya Stadium

Managerial changes

TeamOutgoing managerManner of departureDate of vacancyReplaced byDate of appointment
AnkaragücüAykan AtikEnd of interim period3 September 2019Metin Diyadin3 September 2019
Yukatel DenizlisporYücel İldizSacked10 October 2019Mehmet Özdilek12 October 2019
İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor Hikmet KaramanSacked 17 October 2019 Samet Aybaba18 October 2019
İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor Samet AybabaResignatiob ed28 October 2019Bülent Uygun31 October 2019
GöztepeTamer TunaResignatiob29 October 2019İlhan Palut04 November 2019
GençlerbirliğiMustafa KaplanMutual agreement 29 October 2019 Hamza Hamzaoğlu31 October 2019
Ankaragücü Metin DiyadinMutual agreement 01 November 2019Mustafa Kaplan 02 November 2019
AntalyasporBülent KorkmazMutual agreement 12 November 2019Stjepan Tomas15 November 2019
KasımpaşaKemal ÖzdeşMutual agreement 1 December 2019Tayfur Havutçu4 December 2019
İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor Bülent Uygun Mutual agreement 27 December 2019Robert Prosinecki30 December 2019
TrabzonsporÜnal KaramanMutual agreement 30 December 2019Hüseyin Çimşir02-01-2020
Antalyaspor Stjepan Tomas Mutual agreement 31 December 2019Tamer Tuna04-01-2020
Yeni MalatyasporSergen YalçınMutual agreement 16-01-2020Kemal Özdeş23-01-2020
Beşiktaş A.Ş.Abdullah AvcıSacked24-01-2020Sergen Yalçın27-01-2020
Ankaragücü Mustafa KaplanSacked21-01-2020Mustafa Reşit Akçay27-01-2020
Kasımpaşa Tayfur HavutçuResignation19-01-2020Fuat Çapa05-02-2020
İttifak Holding Konyaspor Aykut KocamanMutual agreement 09-02-2020Bülent Korkmaz13-02-2020
Yukatel Denizlispor Mehmet ÖzdilekSacked 15-02-2020 Bülent Uygun19-02-2020
Yeni MalatyasporKemal ÖzdeşSacked02-03-2020Hikmet Karaman03-03-2020
Çaykur Rizesporİsmail KartalSacked02-03-2020Ünal Karaman03-03-2020
F.BahçeErsun YenalMutual agreement 03-03-2020Tahir Karapınar10-06-2020
AnkaragücüMustafa Reşit AkçayMutual agreement28-06-2020İbrahim Üzülmez28-06-2020
Yukatel DenizlisporBülent UygunSacked05-07-2020Levent Kartop06-07-2020
Çaykur RizesporÜnal KaramanMutual agreement15-07-2020Mehmet Ali Karaca15-07-2020

Süper Lig Cemil Usta Sezonu Puan Cetveli 2019-2020

Sr.TAKIM OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
1MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK342095653469Şampiyon
2020/2021 UEFA Champions League Groupe Stage
2TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.34181157642652020/2021 UEFA Champions League Qualification
3BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.34195105940622020/2021 UEFA European League
4DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR3417985538602020/2021 UEFA European League
5AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR341699613757
6GALATASARAY A.Ş.3415118553756
7FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.3415811584653
8GAZİANTEP FK 34111310495046
9FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR34111211415245
10KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.3412715535843
11GÖZTEPE A.Ş.3411914444942
12İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR3481214365236
13GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ349916395636
14YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR349817314835
15ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.3410519385735
16BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR348818445232TFF 1. League
17MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ3471116315632TFF 1. League
18HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR348818407232TFF 1. League

Gol Krallığı

Futbolcu (Takım)Gol
Alexander Sorloth (Trabzonspor)24
Papiss Demba Cisse (Alanyaspor)22
Adis Jahoviç (Yeni Malatyaspor/Antalyaspor)16
Vedat Murigi (F.Bahçe) 15
Bogdan Stancu (G.Birliği)14
2018/20192020/2021

Super League