2018/2019 Türkiye U-15 Elite Ligi

1.Grup

 OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.242103802163TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
BURSASPOR241635441751TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.241347483143
GALATASARAY A.Ş.2412111423137
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.248610314130
ÜMRANİYESPOR248610223130
İSTANBULSPOR A.Ş.246216175320
BALIKESİRSPOR BALTOK245316255118
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK245316185118

2.Grup

 OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
ANTALYASPOR A.Ş.241842611758TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ALTINORDU A.Ş.241824761756TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.241635583051
ALTAY241536543548
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR2411310403236
ADANA DEMİRSPOR249312354130
ABALI DENİZLİSPOR247116255222
AKHİSARSPOR243318166912
ADANASPOR A.Ş.2400240720

3.Grup

 OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ242121591665TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ241554572150TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ATİKER KONYASPOR241455433447
OSMANLISPOR FUTBOL KULÜBÜ2412111403737
İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR2410410544134
BOLUSPOR248511283129
ESKİŞEHİRSPOR249114464628
AFJET AFYONSPOR245316245818
KARDEMİR KARABÜKSPOR2402221582-1

4.Grup

 OGBMAYPAÇIKLAMA
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.242013952461TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
EVKUR YENİ MALATYASPOR241824653156TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.241734713254
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR241626702450
HATAYSPOR241149423737
GİRESUNSPOR247215296823
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR245118306116
GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ245019226615
BİREVİM ELAZIĞSPOR241122221031

TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI FİNALLERİ / Manavgat – Antalya

PUAN DURUMU

TAKIMLAROGBMGOLLER PUANAÇIKLAMA
A Grubu
Beşiktaş A.Ş.32103-17Final
EVKUR Yeni Malatyaspor31113-343/4 Maç
Bursaspor31024-63
Antalyaspor A.Ş.31024-43
B Grubu
Altınordu A.Ş.321010-37Final
Trabzonspor A.Ş.31116-543/4 Maç
Gençlerbirliği31026-63
MKE Ankaragücü31022-103

FİKSTÜR

TARİH1. TAKIMSONUÇ2.TAKIM
18-05-2019Beşiktaş A.Ş.1-0
Avtandil Duishov
Antalyaspor A.Ş.
18-05-2019EVKUR Yeni Malatyaspor1-2
Numan Savaç / Samet Bozkurt, Yusuf Kağan Özel
Bursaspor
18-05-2019Trabzonspor A.Ş.1-2
Hamit Berat Yapıcı / Servet Saçma, Atakan Sama
MKE Ankaragücü
18-05-2019Altınordu A.Ş.3-1
Burak İnce, Mustafa Kocabaş, Muhammed Talha Yılmaz / Kağan Özkan
Gençlerbirliği
20-05-2019Bursaspor0-1
Demir Ege Tıknaz
Beşiktaş A.Ş.
20-05-2019Antalyaspor A.Ş.0-1
Mehmet Emin Taştan
EVKUR Yeni Malatyaspor
20-05-2019Gençlerbirliği1-3
Efe Süleyman Ceviz / Batım Öztürk, Salih Emin Sebetçi, Yunus Emre Köse
Trabzonspor A.Ş.
20-05-2019MKE Ankaragücü0-5
Burak İnce (2), Sami Satılmış, Mustafa Kocabaş, Muhammed Talha Yılmaz
Altınordu A.Ş.
22-05-2019EVKUR Yeni Malatyaspor1-1Beşiktaş A.Ş.
22-05-2019Bursaspor2-4Antalyaspor A.Ş.
22-05-2019MKE Ankaragücü0-4Gençlerbirliği
22-05-2019Trabzonspor A.Ş.2-2Altınordu A.Ş.

3/4 Maç

TarihTakım 1SonuçTakım 2
24-05-2019Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor1-3Trabzonspor

Final

TarihTakım 1SonuçTakım 2
24-05-2019 Altınordu A.Ş.
1-1
Sami Satılmış / Necati Bilgiç (3-2 pen.)
Beşiktaş A.Ş.

U-15 Elite Lig