2018/2019 Serie A Fixture

Round 1   
Date/HoursHost TeamScoreAway Team
28.04. 01:00Sao Paulo2-0
Hudson Rodriguez Dos Santos, Everton Felipe
Botafogo
28.04. 01:00Atletico-MG2-1
Fabio Santos, Ricardo Oliveira / Feliciano Brizuela
Avai
28.04. 01:00Chapecoense-SC2-0
Everaldo (2)
Internacional
28.04. 03:00Flamengo RJ3-1
Bruno Henrique (2), Gabriel Barbosa / Pedro Rocha Neves
Cruzeiro
28.04. 17:00Gremio1-2
Everton / Eduardo Sasha, Felipe Jonatan
Santos
28.04. 22:00Athletico-PR4-1
Bruno Guimaraes, Marco Ruben, Werley (og), Maycon Nikao / Bruno Cesar
Vasco
28.04. 22:00Bahia3-2
Arthur Caique Cruz (2), Rogerio / Pedrinho, Clayson
Corinthians
28.04. 22:00Ceara4-0
Ricardo Bueno (2), Leandro Carvalho, Joao Lucas
CSA
29.04. 01:00Fluminense0-1
Rafael Vaz
Goias
29.04. 01:00Palmeiras4-0
Ze Rafael (2), Marcos Rocha, Bruno Henrique
Fortaleza
Round 2
01.05. 22:00Corinthians1-0
Carlos Augusto
Chapecoense-SC
01.05. 22:00CSA1-1
Matheus Savio / Raphael Veiga
Palmeiras
01.05. 22:00Internacional2-1
Paolo Guerrero, Martin Sarrafiore / Giorgian De Arrascaeta
Flamengo RJ
02.05. 01:15Avai1-1
Michel (og) / Romulo
Gremio
02.05. 01:15Cruzeiro1-0
Thiago Neves
Ceara
02.05. 03:30Fortaleza2-1
Edinho, Wellington Paulista / Leo Pereira
Athletico-PR
02.05. 03:30Goias1-2
Leandro Barcia / Alexandre Pato, Jonas Toro
Sao Paulo
02.05. 03:30Vasco1-2
Maxi Lopez / Elias, Yimmi Chara
Atletico-MG
03.05. 01:15Santos2-1
Eduardo Sasha, Carlos Sanchez / Pedro
Fluminense
03.05. 02:00Botafogo RJ3-2
Erik, Joao Paulo, Cicero / Arthur Caique Cruz, Ernando
Bahia
Round 3
05.05. 01:00Palmeiras1-0
Deyverson
Internacional
05.05. 01:00Vasco1-1
Maxi Lopez / Mateus Vital
Corinthians
05.05. 03:00Ceara1-2
Bueno Da Silva / Nathan, Jair
Atletico-MG
05.05. 17:00Chapecoense-SC1-1
Everaldo / Rony
Athletico-PR
05.05. 22:00Botafogo RJ1-0
Alex Santana
Fortaleza
05.05. 22:00Cruzeiro2-1
Dede, Rodriguinho / Michael
Goias
05.05. 22:00CSA0-0Santos
05.05. 22:00Sao Paulo1-1
Tche Tche / Orlando Berrio
Flamengo RJ
06.05. 01:00Bahia1-0
Artur
Avai
06.05. 01:00Gremio4-5
Andre, Everton, Jean Pyerre, Walter Kannemann / Yony Gonzalez (2), Luciano, Matheus Ferraz, Pedro
Fluminense
Round 4
11.05. 22:00Fluminense0-1
Alex Santana
Botafogo RJ
12.05. 01:00Corinthians0-0Gremio
12.05. 03:00Goias2-1
Marlone Azevedo, Leandro Barcia / Thiago Alvardo
Ceara
12.05. 17:00Flamengo RJ2-1
Vitinho, Lincoln / Gum
Chapecoense-SC
12.05. 22:00Atletico-MG0-2
Bruno Henrique (2)
Palmeiras
12.05. 22:00Internacional3-1
Nonato, Paulo Guerrero, Rodrigo Moledo / Dede
Cruzeiro
12.05. 22:00Santos3-0
Diego Pituca, Rodrygo, Yeferson Soteldo
Vasco
13.05. 01:00Athletico-PR1-0
Rony
Bahia
13.05. 01:00Avai0-0CSA
13.05. 01:00Fortaleza0-1
Hernanes
Sao Paulo
Round 5
18.05. 22:00Fluminense4-1
Luciano, Joao Pedro (3) / Robinho
Cruzeiro
19.05. 01:00Atletico-MG2-1
Juan Cazares, Yimmi Chara / Bruno Henrique
Flamengo RJ
19.05. 01:00Palmeiras4-0
Gustavo Gomez, Deyverson, Raphael Veiga, Hyoran
Santos
19.05. 17:00Sao Paulo0-0Bahia
19.05. 03:00Chapecoense-SC1-3
Rildo / Marcinho (2), Osvaldo
Fortaleza
19.05. 22:00Athletico-PR0-2
Wagner Love, Pedrinho
Corinthians
19.05. 22:00Goias1-0
Kayke Rodrigues
Botafogo RJ
19.05. 22:00Internacional2-0
Nonato, Edenilson
CSA
20.05. 01:00Ceara2-1
Ricardinho, Michel Ferreira Dos Santos / Everton Soares
Gremio
20.05. 01:00Vasco1-1
Ricardo Queiroz / Daniel Amorim
Avai
Round 6
25.05. 22:00Botafogo RJ0-1
Gustavo Gomez
Palmeiras
25.05. 22:00Gremio1-0
Felipe Vizeu
Atletico-MG
26.05. 22:00Fortaleza1-1
Romarinho / Yago Pikachu
Vasco
26.05. 01:00Corinthians1-0
Pedrinho
Sao Paulo
26.05. 22:00Flamengo RJ3-2
Gabriel Barbosa, Bruno Henrique, Rodrigo Caio / Marcelo Cirino (2)
Athletico-PR
26.05. 22:00Santos0-0Internacional
26.05. 01:00Bahia3-2
Gilberto (3) / Joao Pedro (2)
Fluminense
26.05. 01:00Cruzeiro1-2
Thiago Neves / Diego Torres, Rildo
Chapecoense-SC
28.05. 02:00Avai1-2
Brenner / Thiago Galhardo (2)
Ceara
28.05. 02:00CSA1-0
Maranhao
Goias
Round 7
01.06. 22:00Bahia1-0
Fernandao
Gremio
02.06. 01:00Flamengo RJ2-0
Gabriel (2)
Fortaleza
08.08. 03:00Corinthians2-0
Junior Urso, Mauro Boselli
Goias
02.06. 17:00Botafogo RJ1-0
Diego Souza
Vasco
02.06. 22:00Athletico-PR3-0
Lucho Gonzalez, Roni, Marcelo
Fluminense
02.06. 22:00Ceara0-1
Eduardo
Santos
02.06. 22:00Chapecoense-SC1-2
Everaldo / Dudu, Marcos Rocha
Palmeiras
02.06. 22:00Sao Paulo1-1
Alexander Pato / Thiago Neves
Cruzeiro
03.06. 01:00Atletico-MG4-0
Fabio Santos, Yimmi Chara, Juan Cazares (2)
CSA
03.06. 01:00Internacional2-0
Paulo Guerrero, Edenilson
Avai
Round 8
09.06. 22:00Ceara0-0Bahia
09.06. 01:00Gremio1-0
Pepe
Fortaleza
09.06. 01:00Palmeiras1-0
Raphael Veiga
Athletico-PR
09.06. 03:00Avai0-0Sao Paulo
09.06. 17:00Cruzeiro0-0Corinthians
09.06. 17:00Vasco2-1
Andrey, Tiago Reis / Emerson Santos
Internacional
10.06. 01:00Santos3-1
Eduardo Sasha, Jean Mota, Carlos Sanchez / Alerrandro
Atletico-MG
10.06. 01:00Fluminense0-0Flamengo RJ
10.06. 01:00CSA1-2
Carlinhos / Cicero, Alex Santana
Botafogo RJ
11.06. 02:00Goias3-1
Kayke Rodrigues (2), Jefferson / Rafael Pereira
Chapecoense-SC
Round 9
13.06. 01:15Botafogo RJ0-1
Jean Pyerre
Gremio
13.06. 03:00Fortaleza2-1
Andre Luis da Costa Alfredo (2) / Luiz Ricardo Alves
Cruzeiro
13.06. 03:30CSA0-2
Vitinho dos Santos, Gabriel Barbosa
Flamengo RJ
13.06. 03:30Internacional3-1
Rodrigo Oliveira Lindoso, Rafael Augusto Sobis, Andres D'Alessandro / Fernandao
Bahia
13.06. 03:30Santos1-0
Eduardo Sasha
Corinthians
14.06. 01:15Vasco1-0
Danilo Barcelos
Ceara
14.06. 02:00Atletico-MG1-1
Alerrandro Barra / Alexandre Pato
Sao Paulo
14.06. 02:00Goias2-1
Kayke Moreno de Andrade Rodrigues, Leandro Barcia Montero / Rafael Vaz dos Santos (og)
Athletico-PR
14.06. 02:00Palmeiras2-0
Deyverson, Bruno Henrique
Avai
14.06. 03:00Chapecoense-SC1-1
Everaldo Stum / Paulo Henrique
Fluminense
Round 10
13.07. 23:00Fortaleza2-0
Wellington Paulista (2)
Avai
13.07. 23:00Gremio2-1
Pepe (2) / Yago Pikachu
Vasco
14.07. 23:00Athletico-PR1-0
Vitinho
Internacional
14.07. 23:00Bahia0-1
Carlos Sanchez
Santos
14.07. 23:00Chapecoense-SC1-2
Everaldo / Iago Maidana, Vinicius
Atletico-MG
14.07. 23:00Corinthians1-0
Wagner Love
CSA
14.07. 23:00Cruzeiro0-0Botafogo RJ
14.07. 23:00Flamengo RJ6-1
Giorgian De Arrascaeta (3), Bruno Henrique, Gabriel Barbosa (2) / Kayke Rodrigues
Goias
14.07. 23:00Sao Paulo1-1
Pablo Felipe / Dudu
Palmeiras
16.07. 23:00Fluminense1-1
Pedro / Tiago Alves
Ceara
Round 11
20.07. 23:00Bahia0-0Cruzeiro
20.07. 23:00Ceara2-0
Mateus, Leandro Carvalho
Palmeiras
20.07. 23:00CSA0-4
Madson, Thonny Anderson, Leo Cittadini, Braian Romero
Athletico-PR
20.07. 23:00Vasco2-1
Leandro Castan, Bruno Cesar / Pedro
Fluminense
20.07. 23:00Internacional1-1
Paulo Miranda (og) / Luan
Gremio
21.07. 23:00Botafogo RJ0-1
Marinho
Santos
21.07. 23:00Atletico-MG2-2
Juninho (og), Juan Cazares / Carlinhos, Juninho
Fortaleza
21.07. 23:00Avai0-0Goias
21.07. 23:00Corinthians1-1
Clayson / Gabriel Barbosa
Flamengo RJ
22.07. 23:00Sao Paulo4-0
Antony Santos, Jonas Toro, Raniel, Vitor Bueno
Chapecoense-SC
Round 12
27.07. 23:00Palmeiras1-1
Gustavo Scarpa / Marrony
Vasco
27.07. 23:00Fluminense1-2
Yony Gonzalez / Reinaldo (2)
Sao Paulo
27.07. 23:00Chapecoense-SC0-0Bahia
27.07. 23:00Cruzeiro0-2
Jonathan, Bruno Guimaraes
Athletico-PR
27.07. 23:00Internacional1-0
Martin Sarrafiore
Ceara
28.07. 23:00Flamengo RJ3-2
Gerson, Gabriel Barbosa, Bruno Henrique / Diego Souza, Cicero
Botafogo RJ
28.07. 23:00Fortaleza1-3
Manoel (og) / Mauro Boselli, Pedrinho, Danilo Avelar
Corinthians
28.07. 23:00Goias0-0Atletico-MG
28.07. 23:00Santos3-1
Derlis Gonzalez, Carlos Sanchez, Felipe Jonatan / Joao Paulo
Avai
29.07. 23:00CSA0-0Gremio
Round 13
03.08. 23:00Fluminense2-1
Yony Gonzalez, Natanael (og) / Edenilson
Internacional
03.08. 23:00Ceara2-1
Thiago Galhardo, Felippe Cardoso / Juninho
Fortaleza
04.08. 23:00Atletico-MG2-0
Vinicius, Nathan
Cruzeiro
04.08. 23:00Avai0-2
Alex Santana, Marcelo Benevenuto
Botafogo RJ
04.08. 23:00Bahia3-0
Gilberto (3)
Flamengo RJ
04.08. 23:00Corinthians1-1
Manoel / Felipe Melo
Palmeiras
04.08. 23:00Santos6-1
Carlos Sanchez 9'
Lucas Verissimo, Kayke RodriguesGustavo Henrique, Eduardo Sasha, Yeferson Soteldo (2) /
Goias
04.08. 23:00Vasco0-0CSA
05.08. 23:00Gremio3-3
Pedro Geromel , Everton, Diego Tardelli / Everaldo, Gustavo Campanharo, Arthur Gomes
Chapecoense-SC
21.08. 23:00Athletico-PR0-1
Vitor Bueno
Sao Paulo
Round 14
10.08. 23:00Sao Paulo3-2
Alexandre Pato (2), Reinaldo / Eduardo Sasha, Raniel (og)
Santos
10.08. 23:00Ceara4-1
Thiago Galhardo (3), Felippe Cardoso / Renato Kayzer
Chapecoense-SC
11.08. 23:00Atletico-MG2-1
Juan Cazares, Ricardo Oliveira / Nene
Fluminense
11.08. 23:00Avai2-2
Pedro Castro, Brenner / Pedro Rocha, Sassa
Cruzeiro
11.08. 23:00Botafogo RJ2-1
Luiz Fernando, Diego Souza / Thonny Anderson
Athletico-PR
11.08. 23:00Flamengo RJ3-1
Willian Arao, Giorgian De Arrascaeta, Everton Ribeiro / Rafael Galhardo
Gremio
11.08. 23:00Internacional0-0Corinthians
11.08. 23:00Palmeiras2-2
Dudu (2) / Gilberto (2)
Bahia
11.08. 23:00Goias0-1
Marcos Junior
Vasco
13.08. 23:00CSA0-2
Bruno Melo, Edinho
Fortaleza
Round 15
17.08. 23:00Athletico-PR1-0
Marcelo Cirino
Atletico-MG
17.08. 23:00Corinthians2-0
Mauro Boselli, Everaldo
Botafogo RJ
17.08. 23:00Fortaleza0-1
Wellington Silva
Internacional
17.08. 23:00Gremio1-1
David Braz / Dudu
Palmeiras
17.08. 23:00Vasco1-4
Leandro Castan / Bruno Henrique (2), Gabriel Barbosa, Giorgian De Arrascaeta
Flamengo RJ
18.08. 23:00Chapecoense-SC1-0
Everaldo
Avai
18.08. 23:00Bahia1-1
Alejandro Guerra / Fabio Sanches
Goias
18.08. 23:00Cruzeiro2-0
Fred, Thiago Neves
Santos
18.08. 23:00Fluminense0-1
Jonathan Gomez
CSA
18.08. 23:00Sao Paulo1-0
Dani Alves
Ceara
Round 16
24.08. 23:00Atletico-MG0-1
Gilberto
Bahia
25.08. 23:00Goias2-1
Michael, Rafael Vaz / Guilherme Parede
Internacional
25.08. 23:00Vasco2-0
Talles Magno, Fellipe Bastos
Sao Paulo
25.08. 23:00Santos3-3
Marinho, Jorge, Eduardo Sasha / Wellington Paulista (2), Tinga
Fortaleza
25.08. 23:00Gremio2-1
Luan, Thaciano / Rony
Athletico-PR
25.08. 23:00Avai1-1
Richard Franco / Wagner Love
Corinthians
25.08. 23:00Ceara0-3
Pablo Mari, Gabriel Barbosa, Giorgian De Arrascaeta
Flamengo RJ
25.08. 23:00CSA1-1
Fabricio Bruno (og) / Fred
Cruzeiro
26.08. 23:00Botafogo RJ0-0Chapecoense-SC
11-09. 23:00Palmeiras3-0
Luiz Adriano (3)
Fluminense
Round 17
31-08. 23:00.Athletico-PR1-0
Maycon Nikao
Ceara
31-08. 23:00.Bahia1-0
Arthur Caique Cruz
CSA
31-08. 23:00.Chapecoense-SC0-1
Gum (og)
Santos
31-08. 23:00.Sao Paulo0-0Gremio
31-08. 23:00.Internacional3-2
Rodrigo Lindoso, Edenilson, Nicolas Lopez / Marcinho, Diego Souza
Botafogo RJ
01.09. 23:00Corinthians1-0
Gustavo
Atletico-MG
01.09. 23:00Cruzeiro1-0
Mauricio
Vasco
01.09. 23:00Flamengo RJ3-0
Gabriel Barbosa (2), Giorgian De Arrascaeta
Palmeiras
01.09. 23:00Fortaleza2-0
Juan Quintero, Osvaldo
Goias
02.09. 23:00Fluminense0-1
Joao Paulo
Avai
Round 18
07.09. 23:00Vasco0-2
Nino Paraiba, Gilberto
Bahia
07.09. 23:00Avai0-3
Gabriel Barbosa, Pablo Mari, Reinier
Flamengo RJ
07.09. 23:00Goias1-2
Rafael Vaz / Willian, Gustavo Scarpa
Palmeiras
07.09. 23:00Internacional1-0
Rafael Sobis
Sao Paulo
07.09. 23:00Fortaleza0-1
Joao Pedro
Fluminense
07.09. 23:00Corinthians2-2
Joao Lucas (og), Wagner Love / Thiago Galhardo, Leandro Carvalho
Ceara
08.09. 23:00Cruzeiro1-4
Fred / Diego Tardelli, Alisson, Everton (2)
Gremio
08.09. 23:00CSA2-0
Alecsandro, Jonathan Gomez
Chapecoense-SC
08.09. 23:00Botafogo RJ2-1
Diego Souza, Alex Santana / Franco Di Santo
Atletico-MG
08.09. 23:00Santos1-1
Carlos Sanchez / Braian Romero
Athletico-PR
Round 19
15.09. 23:00Athletico-PR0-1
Jonathan
Avai
15.09. 23:00Atletico-MG1-3
Bruninho / William Pottker (2), Neilton
Internacional
15.09. 23:00Bahia1-1
Gilberto / Felipe Pires
Fortaleza
15.09. 23:00Ceara0-0Botafogo RJ
15.09. 23:00Chapecoense-SC1-2
Arthur Gomes / Ribamar, Talles Magno
Vasco
15.09. 23:00Flamengo RJ1-0
Gabriel
Santos
15.09. 23:00Fluminense1-0
Ganso
Corinthians
15.09. 23:00Gremio3-0
Jean Pyerre, Everton, Alisson
Goias
15.09. 23:00Palmeiras1-0
Bruno Henrique
Cruzeiro
15.09. 23:00Sao Paulo1-1
Reinaldo / Hector Ariel Bustamante
CSA
Round 20
22.09. 23:00Botafogo RJ1-2
Joao Paulo / Hernanes, Pablo Felipe
Sao Paulo
22.09. 23:00Corinthians2-1
Wagner Love, Clayson / Gilberto
Bahia
22.09. 23:00Cruzeiro1-2
Thiago Neves / Giorgian De Arrascaeta, Gabriel Barbosa
Flamengo RJ
22.09. 23:00Santos0-3
Luan, Pepe, Everton
Gremio
22.09. 23:00CSA1-0CarlinhosCeara
22.09. 23:00Fortaleza0-1
Willian
Palmeiras
22.09. 23:00Goias3-0
Michael, Rafael Vaz, Yago Felipe
Fluminense
22.09. 23:00Internacional1-0
Rodrigo Lindoso
Chapecoense-SC
22.09. 23:00Vasco1-1
Danilo Barcelos / Madson
Athletico-PR
23.09. 23:00Avai1-0
Jonathan
Atletico-MG
Round 21
25.09. 23:00Athletico-PR4-1
Marco Ruben, Maycon Nikao, Leo Cittadini, Marcelo Cirino / Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
25.09. 23:00Bahia2-0
Artur, Elber
Botafogo RJ
25.09. 23:00Ceara0-0Cruzeiro
25.09. 23:00Flamengo RJ3-1
Gabriel Barbosa, Giorgian De Arrascaeta, Bruno Henrique / Edenilson
Internacional
25.09. 23:00Fluminense1-1
Lucas Verissimo (og) / Yeferson Soteldo
Santos
25.09. 23:00Gremio6-1
Diego Tardelli, David Braz, Luan, Luciano, Bruno Cortez, Andre / Gege
Avai
25.09. 23:00Palmeiras6-2
Willian, Bruno Henrique (3), Gustavo Gomez, Luiz Adriano / Apodi, Ricardo Bueno
CSA
25.09. 23:00Sao Paulo0-1
Leandro Barcia
Goias
25.09. 23:00Chapecoense-SC0-1
Danilo Avelar
Corinthians
25.09. 23:00Atletico-MG1-2
Romulo Otero / Rossi, Marcos Junior
Vasco
Round 22
28.09. 23:00Flamengo RJ0-0Sao Paulo
29.09. 23:00Athletico-PR1-1
Maycon Nikao / Arthur Gomes
Chapecoense-SC
29.09. 23:00Atletico-MG2-1
Romulo Otero, Luan / Thiago Galhardo
Ceara
29.09. 23:00Avai0-2
Elber, Nino Paraiba
Bahia
29.09. 23:00Corinthians1-0
Ralf
Vasco
29.09. 23:00Fluminense2-1
Nene, Caio Henrique / Patrick
Gremio
29.09. 23:00Fortaleza1-0
Jackson
Botafogo RJ
29.09. 23:00Goias1-0
Alan Ruschel
Cruzeiro
29.09. 23:00Internacional1-1
Patrick / Willian
Palmeiras
29.09. 23:00Santos2-0
Carlos Sanchez, Eduardo Sasha
CSA
Round 23
06.10. 23:00Bahia1-2
Fernandao / Marcelo Cirino, Leo Cittadini
Athletico-PR
06.10. 23:00Botafogo RJ0-1
Yony Gonzalez
Fluminense
06.10. 23:00Ceara0-1
Michael
Goias
06.10. 23:00Chapecoense-SC0-1
Bruno Henrique
Flamengo RJ
06.10. 23:00Cruzeiro1-1
Fred / Nonato
Internacional
06.10. 23:00CSA3-1
Ricardo Bueno, Jonathan Gomez, Apodi / Jonathan Luiz Moreira Rosa Junior
Avai
06.10. 23:00Gremio0-0Corinthians
06.10. 23:00Palmeiras1-1
Dudu / Nathan
Atletico-MG
06.10. 23:00Sao Paulo2-1
Pablo, Igor Gomes / Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
06.10. 23:00Vasco0-1
Tailson
Santos
Round 24
09.10. 23:00Avai0-0Vasco
09.10. 23:00Bahia0-0Sao Paulo
09.10. 23:00Botafogo RJ3-1
Fellipe Gabriel, Joao Paulo, Leo Valencia / Marcelo Benevenuto (og)
Goias
09.10. 23:00Corinthians2-2
Gil, Mauro Boselli / Leo Cittadini, Erick
Athletico-PR
09.10. 23:00Cruzeiro0-0Fluminense
09.10. 23:00CSA1-0
Jonathan Gomez
Internacional
09.10. 23:00Flamengo RJ3-1
Willian Arao, Vitinho, Reinier / Nathan
Atletico-MG
09.10. 23:00Fortaleza2-0
Wellington Paulista (2)
Chapecoense-SC
09.10. 23:00Gremio2-1
Pedro Geromel, Maicon / Fabinho
Ceara
09.10. 23:00Santos2-0
Gustavo Henrique, Marinho
Palmeiras
Round 25
13.10. 23:00Athletico-PR0-2
Bruno Henrique (2)
Flamengo RJ
13.10. 23:00Ceara1-0
Bergson
Avai
13.10. 23:00Fluminense2-0
Nene, Danielzinho
Bahia
13.10. 23:00Goias1-0
Michael
CSA
13.10. 23:00Internacional0-0Santos
13.10. 23:00Palmeiras1-0
Thiago Santos
Botafogo RJ
13.10. 23:00Vasco1-0
Yago Pikachu
Fortaleza
13.10. 23:00Sao Paulo1-0
Reinaldo
Corinthians
13.10. 23:00Atletico-MG1-4
Franco Di Santo / Rafael Galhardo, Maicon, Pepe, Alisson
Gremio
13.10. 23:00Chapecoense-SC1-1
Camilo / Dede
Cruzeiro
Round 26
16.10. 23:00Avai0-2
Patrick, Martin Sarrafiore
Internacional
16.10. 23:00Cruzeiro1-0
Thiago Neves
Sao Paulo
16.10. 23:00CSA2-2
Alecsandro, Jonathan Gomez / Rever, Luan
Atletico-MG
16.10. 23:00Fluminense1-2
Wesley Frazan Bernardo / Madson (2)
Athletico-PR
16.10. 23:00Fortaleza1-2
Bruno Melo / Gabriel Barbosa, Reinier
Flamengo RJ
16.10. 23:00Goias2-2
Michael, Leandro Barcia / Janderson, Gustavo
Corinthians
16.10. 23:00Gremio0-1
Arthur Caique Cruz
Bahia
16.10. 23:00Palmeiras1-0
Felipe Melo
Chapecoense-SC
16.10. 23:00Vasco2-1
Bruno Gomes, Ribamar / Marcelo Benevenuto
Botafogo RJ
16.10. 23:00Santos2-1
Eduardo, Gustavo Henrique
/ Vinicius Moreira de Lima
Ceara
Round 27
20.10. 23:00Athletico-PR1-1
Marcelo Cirino / Deyverson
Palmeiras
20.10. 23:00Atletico-MG2-0
Luan, Leonardo Silva
Santos
20.10. 23:00Bahia1-2
Artur / Luiz Otavio (2)
Ceara
20.10. 23:00Botafogo RJ2-1
Luciano Castan (og), Igor Cassio / Ricardo Bueno
CSA
20.10. 23:00Chapecoense-SC2-2
Everaldo, Henrique Almeida / Rafinha, Rafael Vaz
Goias
20.10. 23:00Corinthians1-2
Fagner / Fred, Ederson Lourenco
Cruzeiro
20.10. 23:00Flamengo RJ2-0
Bruno Henrique, Gerson
Fluminense
20.10. 23:00Fortaleza2-1
Wellington Paulista, Osvaldo / Paulo Miranda
Gremio
20.10. 23:00Internacional0-1
Marrony
Vasco
20.10. 23:00Sao Paulo1-0
Robert Arboleda
Avai
Round 28
28.10. 00:00Athletico-PR4-1
Leo Pereira, Rony, Adriano, Marco Ruben / Rafael Moura
Goias
28.10. 00:00Avai1-2
Joao Paulo / Deyverson, Gustavo Scarpa
Palmeiras
28.10. 00:00Bahia2-3
Artur, Juninho / Paulo Guerrero (2), Paraguaio
Internacional
28.10. 00:00Ceara1-1
Bergsson / Rossi
Vasco
28.10. 00:00Corinthians0-0Santos
28.10. 00:00Cruzeiro1-1
Luis Orejuela / Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
28.10. 00:00Flamengo RJ1-0
Giorgian De Arrascaeta
CSA
28.10. 00:00Fluminense1-1
Marco Paulo / Everaldo
Chapecoense-SC
28.10. 00:00Gremio3-0
Maicon, Thaciano, Everton
Botafogo RJ
28.10. 00:00Sao Paulo2-0
Igor Gomes, Vitor Bueno
Atletico-MG
Round 29
31.10. 00:00Atletico-MG0-2
Henrique Almeida, Everaldo
Chapecoense-SC
31.10. 00:00Avai1-3
Vinicius Araujo / Paulao, Romarinho, Wellington Paulista
Fortaleza
31.10. 00:00Botafogo RJ0-2
Caca, Ederson
Cruzeiro
31.10. 00:00Ceara2-0
Bergson, Mateus
Fluminense
31.10. 00:00CSA2-1
Apodi, Ricardo Bueno / Pedrinho
Corinthians
31.10. 00:00Goias2-2
Rafael Moura, Michael / Gabriel Barbosa, Rodrigo Caio
Flamengo RJ
31.10. 00:00Internacional1-1
Rodrigo Lindoso / Rony
Athletico-PR
31.10. 00:00Palmeiras3-0
Bruno Henrique, Felipe Melo, Gustavo Scarpa
Sao Paulo
31.10. 00:00Santos1-0
Carlos Sanchez
Bahia
31.10. 00:00Vasco1-3
Fredy Guarin / Pepe, Everton, Luciano
Gremio
Round 30
04.11. 00:00Athletico-PR1-0
Marcelo Cirino
CSA
04.11. 00:00Chapecoense-SC0-3
Bruno Alves, Vitor Bueno, Antony
Sao Paulo
04.11. 00:00Cruzeiro1-1
Sassa / Fernandao
Bahia
04.11. 00:00Flamengo RJ4-1
Bruno Henrique (3), Vitinho / Mateus Vital
Corinthians
04.11. 00:00Fluminense0-0Vasco
04.11. 00:00Fortaleza2-2
Gabriel Dias (2) / Patric, Fabio Santos
Atletico-MG
04.11. 00:00Goias2-0
Thalles, Rafael Moura
Avai
04.11. 00:00Gremio2-0
Pedro Geromel, Romulo
Internacional
04.11. 00:00Palmeiras1-0
Ze Rafael
Ceara
04.11. 00:00Santos4-1
Eduardo Sasha, Marinho, Yeferson Soteld (2) / Igor Cassio
Botafogo RJ
Round 31
07.11. 00:00Athletico-PR0-0Cruzeiro
07.11. 00:00Atletico-MG2-0
Marquinhos, Bruninho
Goias
07.11. 00:00Avai1-2
Joao Paulo / Eduardo Sasha, Marinho
Santos
07.11. 00:00Bahia1-1
Marco Antonio / Henrique Almeida
Chapecoense-SC
07.11. 00:00Botafogo RJ0-1
Lincoln
Flamengo RJ
07.11. 00:00Ceara2-0
Thiago Galhardo, Mateus
Internacional
07.11. 00:00Corinthians3-2
Mauro Boselli (2), Junior Urso / Kieza, Romarinho
Fortaleza
07.11. 00:00Gremio2-1
Diego Tardelli, Ronaldo Alves (og) / Rafinha
CSA
07.11. 00:00Sao Paulo0-2
Digao, Marcos Paulo
Fluminense
07.11. 00:00Vasco1-2
Mayke (og) / Lucas Lima, Luiz Adriano
Palmeiras
Round 32
11.11. 00:00Botafogo RJ2-0
Ricardo Thalheimer (og), Diego Souza
Avai
11.11. 00:00Chapecoense-SC0-1
Luciano
Gremio
11.11. 00:00Cruzeiro0-0Atletico-MG
11.11. 00:00CSA0-3
Raul, Oswaldo Henriquez, Carlinhos (og)
Vasco
11.11. 00:00Flamengo RJ3-1
Reinier, Bruno Henrique, Gabriel Barbosa / Willian Arao (og)
Bahia
11.11. 00:00Fortaleza1-0
Wellington Paulista
Ceara
11.11. 00:00Goias0-3
Yeferson Soteldo (2), Marinho
Santos
11.11. 00:00Internacional2-1
William Pottker (2) / Wellington Nem
Fluminense
11.11. 00:00Palmeiras1-1
Bruno Henrique / Michel
Corinthians
11.11. 00:00Sao Paulo0-1
Marcelo Cirino
Athletico-PR
Round 33
18.11. 00:00Athletico-PR1-0
Thonny Anderson
Botafogo RJ
18.11. 00:00Bahia1-1
Arthur Caique Cruz / Miguel Borja
Palmeiras
18.11. 00:00Chapecoense-SC1-0
Everaldo
Ceara
18.11. 00:00Corinthians0-0Internacional
18.11. 00:00Cruzeiro0-0Avai
18.11. 00:00Fluminense1-1
Patric (og) / Franco Di Santo
Atletico-MG
18.11. 00:00Fortaleza3-0
Juninho, Tinga, Paulao
CSA
18.11. 00:00Gremio0-1
Gabriel Barbosa
Flamengo RJ
18.11. 00:00Santos1-1
Carlos Sanchez / Dani Alves
Sao Paulo
18.11. 00:00Vasco1-1
Freddy Guarin / Oswaldo Henriquez (og)
Goias
Round 34
25.11. 00:00Atletico-MG0-1
Vitinho
Athletico-PR
25.11. 00:00Avai0-1
Everaldo
Chapecoense-SC
25.11. 00:00Botafogo RJ1-0
Diego Souza
Corinthians
25.11. 00:00Ceara1-1
Felipe Baxola
/ Vitor
Sao Paulo
25.11. 00:00CSA0-1
Yony Gonzalez
Fluminense
25.11. 00:00Flamengo RJ4-4
Everton Ribeiro, Danilo Barcelos (og, Bruno Henrique (2) / Marrony, Yago Pikachu, Marcos Junior, Ribamar
Vasco
25.11. 00:00Goias4-3
Gilberto Souza, Rafael Moura, Michael, Marlone / Gilberto, Joao Pedro, Fernandao
Bahia
25.11. 00:00Internacional2-2
Paulo Guerrero (2) / Osvaldo, Tinga
Fortaleza
25.11. 00:00Palmeiras1-2
Bruno Henrique / Everton, Pepe
Gremio
25.11. 00:00Santos4-1
Yeferson Julio Soteldo Martinez, Marinho, Eduardo, Pituca / Luis Orejuela
Cruzeiro
Round 35
28.11. 00:00Athletico-PR2-0
Marcio Azevedo, Maycon Nikao
Gremio
28.11. 00:00Bahia1-1
Elber / Juan Cazares
Atletico-MG
28.11. 00:00Chapecoense-SC0-1
Rhuan
Botafogo RJ
28.11. 00:00Corinthians3-0
Gustavo, Junior Urso, Mauro Boselli
Avai
28.11. 00:00Cruzeiro0-1
Alan
CSA
28.11. 00:00Flamengo RJ4-1
Bruno Henrique (3), Vitinho / Thiago Galhardo
Ceara
28.11. 00:00Fluminense1-0
Marcos Paulo
Palmeiras
28.11. 00:00Fortaleza2-1
Edinho, Osvaldo / Carlos Sanchez
Santos
28.11. 00:00Internacional1-2
Paolo Guerrero / Rafael Moura, Michael
Goias
28.11. 00:00Sao Paulo1-0
Antony
Vasco
Round 36
02.12. 00:00Atletico-MG2-1
Juan Cazares, Fabio Santos / Janderson
Corinthians
02.12. 00:00Avai1-1
Joao Paulo / Marcos Paulo
Fluminense
02.12. 00:00Botafogo RJ0-1
Paolo Guerrero
Internacional
02.12. 00:00Ceara1-1
Mateus Goncalves / Madson
Athletico-PR
02.12. 00:00CSA1-2
Nilton / Gilberto, Arthur Caique Cruz
Bahia
02.12. 00:00Goias1-2
Rafael Moura / Bruno Melo, Osvaldo
Fortaleza
02.12. 00:00Gremio3-0
Luciano (2), Vitor Bueno (og)
Sao Paulo
02.12. 00:00Palmeiras1-3
Matheus Fernandes / Giorgian De Arrascaeta, Gabriel Barbosa (2)
Flamengo RJ
02.12. 00:00Santos2-0
Lucas Verissimo, Evandro
Chapecoense-SC
02.12. 00:00Vasco1-0
Fredy Guarin
Cruzeiro
Round 37
05.12. 00:00Athletico-PR1-0
Marco Ruben
Santos
05.12. 00:00Atletico-MG2-0
Jair, Luan
Botafogo RJ
05.12. 00:00Bahia0-0Vasco
05.12. 00:00Ceara0-1
Gustavo
Corinthians
05.12. 00:00Chapecoense-SC3-0
Gustavo Campanharo, Arthur Gomes, Mauricio Ramos
CSA
05.12. 00:00Flamengo RJ6-1
Giorgian De Arrascaeta, Lincoln, Diego, Gabriel, Reinier (2) / Louewnco
Avai
05.12. 00:00Fluminense0-0Fortaleza
05.12. 00:00Gremio2-0
Ferreira, Pepe
Cruzeiro
05.12. 00:00Palmeiras5-1
Ze Rafael, Dudu (2), Gabriel Veron (2) / Rafael Moura
Goias
05.12. 00:00Sao Paulo2-1
Antony, Vitor Bueno / Guilherme Parede
Internacional
Round 38
09.12. 00:00Avai0-0Athletico-PR
09.12. 00:00Botafogo RJ1-1
Marcos Vinicius / Thiago Galhardo
Ceara
09.12. 00:00Corinthians1-2
Gustavo / Evanilson (2)
Fluminense
09.12. 00:00Cruzeiro0-2
Ze Rafael, Dudu
Palmeiras
09.12. 00:00CSA1-2
Jarro Pedroso / Jonas Toro, Igor Vinicius
Sao Paulo
09.12. 00:00Fortaleza2-1
Osvaldo, Tinga / Artur
Bahia
09.12. 00:00Goias3-2
Rafael Moura (2), Yago Felipe / Patrick, Isaque
Gremio
09.12. 00:00Internacional2-1
Paolo Guerrero, Victor Cuesta / Romulo Otero
Atletico-MG
09.12. 00:00Santos4-0
Marinho, Carlos Sanchez (2), Eduardo Sasha
Flamengo RJ
09.12. 00:00Vasco1-1
Yago Pikachu / Vinicius Locatelli
Chapecoense-SC