2018-2019-57th-Türkiye Kupası

  2018-2019 57th Türkiye Kupası 
ROUND 1
08/29/2019Iğdır Es1-0Ağrı 1970
08/29/2019Kütahyaspor3-2Ödemiş
08/29/2019Altınova Belediye3-4Çayırova
08/29/201968 Aksaray Belediye2-1Mut İdman Yurdu Belediye
08/29/2019Maltepe1-0Beylerbeyi
08/29/2019Yeniçağa0-3Bartınspor
08/29/2019Isparta Davraz0-1Kale Belediye
08/29/2019Dersim 624-1Karlıova Yıldırımspor
08/29/2019Sinopspor0-0
(4-2 P.)
Ünye 1957
08/29/2019Çengelköy2-0Çerkezköy 1911
08/29/20191955 Batman Belediye1-1
(3-4 p.)
Siirt İÖİ
08/29/2019Bozüyük Vitraspor3-2Belediye Derincespor
08/28/2019Karaman Belediye1-0Yozgatspor 1959
08/28/2019Karadeniz Ereğli Belediye3-21074 Çankırı
08/29/2019Yeni Amasyaspor3-1Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
08/29/2019Serhat Ardahanspor0-3Sarıkamış Gençlerbirliği
08/29/2019Gaziosmanpaşaspor1-0Edirnespor
08/29/2019Bucak Belediye Oğuzhanspor2-1Bigaspor
08/29/2019Yüksekova Belediye2-0Muş Menderes
08/29/2019Kilis Belediye3-2Diyarbakır Yolspor
08/29/2019Özgüzelderespor2-1Mardin BB
ROUND 2
09/12/2019Artvin Hopaspor0-0
(3-4 p.)
24 Erzincanspor
09/11/2019Pazarspor2-0Bayburt İÖİ
09/12/2019Hekimoğlu Trabzon0-2Yomraspor
09/11/2019Ofspor1-1
(2-4 p.)
1461 Trabzon
09/12/2019Diyarbekir2-0Elaziz Belediye
09/12/2019Erzin Belediye3-0Adıyaman 1954
09/11/2019Payasspor0-0
(4-1 p.)
Kozan Belediye
09/12/2019Kırşehir Belediye3-2Nevşehir Belediye
09/12/2019Erbaaspor1-1
(3-2 p.)
Fatsa Belediye
09/12/2019Kemerspor 20032-2
(5-4 p.)
Muğlaspor
09/12/2019Körfez2-1Düzcespor
09/12/2019Kocaelispor2-0Gölcükspor
09/13/2019Nazilli Belediye2-0Karşıyaka
09/12/2019Tire 19222-1Turgutluspor
09/12/2019Bergama Belediye2-1Bucaspor
09/13/2019Bağcılar2-1Çatalcaspor
09/12/2019Şile Yıldızspor3-2Karacabey Belediye
09/12/2019Esenler Erokspor2-1Ergene Velimeşe
09/12/2019Silivrispor1-0Alibeyköyspor
09/12/2019Batman Petrol1-0Yüksekova Belediye
09/12/2019Siirt İÖİ (A)3-0Cizre
09/12/2019Van BB2-0Sarıkamış Gençler Birliği
09/11/2019Karaköprü Belediye2-3Dersim 62
09/12/2019Kilis Belediye 2-1Osmaniyespor
09/12/2019Karaman Belediye 2-168 Aksaray Bld.
09/12/2019Sinopspor 2-2
(4-5 p.)
Yeni Orduspor
09/13/2019Yeni Amasya 1-0Çorum Belediye
09/12/2019Serik Belediye4-1Kale Belediye
09/11/2019Bucak Bld. Oğuzhan3-1Kızılcabölükspor
09/12/2019Altındağ Belediye1-0Kütahyaspor
09/11/2019Ankara Adliye0-0
(3-4 p.)
Bozüyük Vitraspor
09/12/2019Kdz. Ereğli Bld.2-1Gebzespor
09/12/2019Halide Edip Adıvar0-1Çengelköy
09/12/2019Maltepespor 1-1
(4-2 p.)
Sultanbeyli Belediye
09/12/2019B.Çekmece Tepecik1-3Gaziosmanpaşaspor
09/11/2019Iğdır Es 0-1Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
09/13/2019Bartınspor 2-1Çayırovaspor
ROUND 3
09/25/2019BB Erzurumspor 1-0Ankara Demirspor
09/26/2019Çaykur Rizespor2-0Tarsus İdman Yurdu 
09/26/2019Ankaragücü 2-1Serik Belediye
09/27/2019Karadeniz Ereğli Belediye 2-3Antalyaspor
09/26/2019Yeni Amasyaspor 2-5Konyaspor
09/25/2019Pendik 2-1Altınordu
09/27/2019Balıkesirspor 5-0Amed 
09/26/2019İstanbulspor 3-1Bağcılar 
09/26/2019Şile Yıldızspor 3-2Adanaspor
09/26/2019Hatayspor 2-1Esenler Erokspor 
09/27/2019Gençlerbirliği 2-0Bergama Belediye
09/26/2019Karabükspor 3-0Körfez
09/26/2019Boluspor 4-1Payasspor
09/25/2019Erzin Belediye 1-4Ümraniye
09/25/201924 Erzincanspor 2-1Gazişehir Gaziantep 
09/26/2019Elazığspor 0-4Batman Petrol
09/27/2019Giresunspor 3-2Kocaelispor
09/25/2019Adana Demirspor 2-1Yeni Orduspor
09/26/2019Erbaaspor 1-0Eskişehir
09/26/2019Kırşehir Belediye 2-3Altay
09/26/2019Kilis Belediye 1-4Osmanlıspor
09/25/2019Bozüyük Vitraspor 0-1Denizlispor
09/26/2019Afyonspor 2-1Siirt İÖİ
09/26/2019Gümüşhanespor 1-0Silivrispor
09/25/2019Manisa BB 1-2Keçiörengücü
09/26/2019Fethiyespor 2-0Sancaktepe Belediye
09/26/2019Darıca Gençlerbirliği 2-1İnegölspor
09/26/2019Konya Anadolu Selçuk 0-2Karagümrük
09/27/2019Niğde Anadolu 0-4
09/25/2019Kırklarelispor 4-1Uşakspor
09/26/2019Zonguldak Kömürspor 4-1Bayrampaşa
09/25/2019Diyarbekir1-0Samsunspor
09/25/2019Altındağ Belediye 3-0Manisa
09/25/2019Tirespor 1922 0-1Sivas Belediye
09/26/2019Şanlıurfa 0-1Yomraspor
09/26/2019Van BB 4-2Hacettepe
09/25/2019Nazilli Belediye 5-0Tokatspor
09/26/2019Kahramanmaraşspor 2-0Kemerspor 2003
09/27/2019Eyüp 1-3Pazarspor
09/25/20191461 Trabzon 2-2
(5-4 p.)
Tuzla
09/26/2019Gaziantepspor 0-1Dersim 62
09/25/2019Maltepe 1-2Menemen Belediye 
09/26/2019Bandırmaspor 3-0Gaziosmanpaşa
09/26/2019Çengelköy 2-1Sakaryaspor
09/26/2019Bucak Belediye Oğuzhan 2-2
(4-5 p.)
BUGSAŞ
09/26/2019Bartınspor 1-3Sarıyer
09/26/2019Karaman Belediye 1-3Etimesgut Belediye
09/27/2019Kastamonu 1966 3-2Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
ROUND 4
10/31/2019BUGSAŞ 0-2Trabzonspor
10/31/2019Bodrum Belediye Bodrumspor 2-1Sivasspor
10/31/2019Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0Kırklarelispor
10/31/2019Kahramanmaraşspor 3-0Konyaspor
11/01/2019Sarıyer 1-2Rize
10/30/2019BB Erzurumspor 2-2
(4-5 p.)
Keçiörengücü
10/30/2019Batman Petrol 0-3Kasımpaşa
10/31/2019Kayseri 6-1Pazarspor
10/31/2019Altındağ Belediye 1-3Alanyaspor
10/30/2019Bursaspor 1-21461 Trabzon
10/30/2019Antalyaspor 1-1
(3-0 p.)
Yomraspor
10/31/2019Ankaragücü 1-0Erbaaspor
11/01/2019Göztepe 4-0Çengelköy
10/31/2019Darıca Gençlerbirliği 6-1Karabükspor
10/31/2019Şile Yıldızspor 2-5Boluspor
11/01/2019Balıkesirspor 3-1Pendik
11/01/2019Etimesgut Belediye 2-1İstanbulspor
11/01/2019Gümüşhanespor 2-2
(3-5 p.)
Giresunspor
10/30/2019Sivas Belediye 3-2Denizlispor
10/31/2019Hatayspor 3-1Fethiyespor
10/30/2019Kastamonu 1966 2-3Altay
10/30/2019Karagümrük 4-0Afyonspor
10/31/2019Nazilli Belediye 3-2Osmanlıspor
11/01/2019Gençlerbirliği 1-0Diyarbekir
10/31/2019Ümraniye5-124 Erzincanspor
11/01/2019Adana Demirspor 3-1Dersim 62
11/01/2019Menemen Belediye  2-0Zonguldak Kömürspor
10/31/2019Bandırmaspor 0-0
(2-4 p.)
Van BB
ROUND 5
12/05/2019Keçiörengücü 1-2
1-1
Galatasaray
12/06/2019Fenerbahçe1-0
5-2
Giresunspor
12/05/2019Adana Demirspor 1-1
0-2
Başakşehir
12/06/2019Karagümrük 1-4
0-2
Akhisarspor
12/04/2019Sivas Belediye 2-2
0-5
Trabzonspor
12/04/2019Nazilli Belediye 0-3
1-2
Göztepe
12/06/2019Menemen Belediye 1-2
1-4
Kasımpaşa
12/05/2019Altay 1-2
1-4
Kayseri
12/06/2019Yeni Malatya2-0
2-0
Etimesgut Belediye
12/04/2019Alanyaspor7-2
1-2
Kahramanmaraşspor
12/04/2019Antalyaspor2-2
Abdelaziz Barrada, Maicon / Servan Taştan, Bünyamin Cesur Karataş
1-0
Abdelaziz Barrada
Darıca G.Birliği 
12/04/2019Gençlerbirliği 2-1
0-2
Hatayspor
12/04/2019Rize0-2
1-1
Balıkesirspor
12/06/2019Bodrum Bld. Bodrumspor 4-2
2-3
Ankaragücü
12/05/2019Boluspor 5-1
2-2
Van BB
12/05/2019Ümraniye 4-1
1-3
1461 Trabzon
ROUND 6
16-01-2019
22-01-2019
İstiklal Mobilya Kayserispor1-2
Artem Kravets / Adrien Regattin, Atila Turan (k.k.)
0-0
0-0
Akhisarspor
15-01-2019
23-01-2019
Antalyaspor3-3
Mevlüt Erdinç (2) , Jean Armel Drole / Axel Ngando, Kadu, Celso Borges
0-3
Göztepe A.Ş.
22-01-2019
29-01-2019
Boluspor0-1
Selçuk İnan
1-4
G.Saray
16-01-2019
24-01-2019
Başakşehir SK1-0
Emmanuel Adebayor
1-4
Hatayspor
16-01-2019
23-01-2019
Trabzonspor2-1
Calub Ekuban, Hugo Rodallega / Nizamettin Çalışkan
3-1
Balıkesir BALTOK
16-01-2019
23-01-2019
Yeni Malatyaspor3-2
Dnijel Aleksiç (2) , Michael Pereira / Ozan Sol, Hüseyin Kala
2-1
Bodrum Bld. Bodrumspor
17-01-2019
24-01-2019
Ümraniyespor1-0
Karahan Yasir Subaşı
1-1
F.Bahçe
17-01-2019
24-01-2019
Alanyaspor0-0
0-1
Tarkan Serbast
Kasımpaşa A.Ş.
ÇEYREK FİNAL
06-02-2019
27-02-2019
G.Saray2-0
Cristian Lyundama, Sofiane Feghouli
2-4
Muğdat Çelik, Emre Akbaba / Gökhan Karadeniz (2), Mirkan Aydın, İsmail Çipe (k.k.)
Hatayspor
05-02-2019
26-02-2019
Trabzonspor0-0
1-3
Anthony Nwakaeme / Leandrinho, Emircan Altıntaşi Atabey Çiçek
Ümraniyespor
07-02-2019
28-02-2019
Akhisarspor3-1
Sokol Cikalleshi (2), Josue / Haris Hajradinoviç
2-1
Helder Barbosa, Serginho / Bengali-Fode Koita
Kasımpaşa A.Ş.
06-02-2019
27-02-2019
Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor1-0
Barış Alıcı
0-1
Jerome Cameron (5-3 p.)
Göztepe A.Ş.
SEMİ FİNAL
03-04-2019G.Saray0-0Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor
25-04-2019Evkur Yeni Malatyaspor2-5
Danijel Aleksic, Arturo Mina / Martin Linnes, Sofiane Feghouli, Henry Onyekuru (2), Konstantinos Mitroglou
G.Saray
G.Saray
Final
03-04-2019Ümraniyespor0-1
Jeremy Bokila
Akhisarspor
24-04-2019 Akhisarspor1-0
Sokol Chikalleshi
Ümraniyespor
Akhisarspor
Final
FİNAL/SİVAS
16-05-2019AkhisarsporG.Saray
Türkiye Kupası
2019-20