200-20/2021 Fransa Kadınlar Basketbol Ligi (LFB)

Takım Bilgileri

TakımBaş AntrenörSalon, Şehir
TANGO BOURGES BASKETOlivier LafarguePalais des sports du Prado, Bourges
FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNESRomuald YernauxCaisse d’Épargne Arena
CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUDMathieu Chauvet
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKETStephane LeiteLa Cimenterie, Landerneau
BASKET LATTES MONTPELLIER ASSOCIATIONThibault PetitPalais des Sports, Lattes
LDLC ASVEL FÉMININValery DemoryGymnae Mado Bonnet, Lyon
BASKET LANDESJulie BarennesPalais des Sports, Lattes
NANTES REZÉ BASKETAurélie BonnanTrocardière room, Nanates
ROCHE VENDÉE BASKET CLUBEmmanuel BodyHalle des Sports des Oudairies, La Roche-sur-Yon
SAINT-AMAND HAINAUT BASKETFabrice FernandesSalle Maurice Hugot, Saint-Amand-les-Eaux
TARBES GESPE BIGORREFrançois GomezPalais des Sports du Quai de l’Adour
ESB VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ-LMRachid MezaineLe Palacium, Villeneuve-d’Ascq

Normal Sezon

Puan Durumu

SıraTakımlarOGMAS/YSPuanAçıklama
1Tango Boueges Basket99018Play-offs
2Basket Landes87115Play-offs
3ESB Villeneuve D’ASCQ-LM96315Play-offs
4Roche Vendee Basket Club95414Play-offs
5Landerneau Bretagne Basket95414Play-offs
6LDLC Asvel Feminin85313Play-offs
7Flammes Carolo Basket Ardennes75212Play-offs
8Nantes Reze Basket92711Play-offs
9Basket Lattes Montpellier 73410Play-Out
10Saint-Amand Hainaut Basket91810Play-Out
11Charnay Basket Bourgogne SUD8179Play-Out
12Tarbes Gespe Bigorre8179Play-Out

Result

TeamsBOUFLACHABRELATASVLANDNANTRVBCHAİNTARBVİLL
TANGO BOURGES BASKET72-6879-4874-7174-6269-50
FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES70-5893-7168-7472-5582-65
CHARNAY BASKET BOURGOGNE SUD69-7276-5872-73
LANDERNEAU BRETAGNE BASKET75-8780-7577-8583-75
BASKET LATTES MONTPELLIER ASSOCIATION86-7062-6074-7875-6180-65
LDLC ASVEL FÉMININ77-8279-6185-68
BASKET LANDES61-6692-7172-6966-60
NANTES REZÉ BASKET66-7963-7670-5470-6759-68
ROCHE VENDÉE BASKET CLUB79-7482-7584-4275-5971-76
SAINT-AMAND HAINAUT BASKET63-8753-6759-7347-63
TARBES GESPE BIGORRE56-5977-9159-75
ESB VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ-LM94-9764-5776-6975-70

Play-Off

Ayrıca:

2020/2021 French Cup Women

20202022

Fransa Kadınlar Basketbol Ligi